Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px    Prigo, d.o.o.
TEKMOVANJA
Mlajši dečki 1. liga
1. krog 26.08.23
27.08.23
Rudar Trbovlje : NK Brinje Grosuplje A
1 : 1(1 : 0)
26.08.23
Ilirija ExtraLux A : slovan
5 : 0(3 : 0)
26.08.23
Ihan Domžale : Roltek Dob
7 : 1(2 : 0)
27.08.23
Domžale : Radomlje
10 : 0(4 : 0)
29.08.23
Bela krajina : NK Bravo
0 : 3(0 : 0)
14.09.23
Olimpija Ljubljana A : Krka
7 : 1(7 : 1)
2. krog 02.09.23
02.09.23
NK Brinje Grosuplje A : Krka
2 : 1(1 : 1)
03.09.23
NK Bravo : Olimpija Ljubljana A
1 : 2(0 : 1)
02.09.23
Radomlje : Bela krajina
12 : 1(6 : 0)
03.09.23
Roltek Dob : Domžale
0 : 7(0 : 5)
02.09.23
slovan : Ihan Domžale
3 : 1(2 : 0)
02.09.23
Rudar Trbovlje : Ilirija ExtraLux A
4 : 1(2 : 0)
3. krog 09.09.23
09.09.23
Ilirija ExtraLux A : NK Brinje Grosuplje A
2 : 0(1 : 0)
10.09.23
Ihan Domžale : Rudar Trbovlje
4 : 0(2 : 0)
09.09.23
Domžale : slovan
3 : 1(1 : 1)
10.09.23
Bela krajina : Roltek Dob
1 : 1(1 : 1)
10.09.23
Olimpija Ljubljana A : Radomlje
6 : 0(1 : 0)
19.09.23
Krka : NK Bravo
1 : 1(0 : 0)
4. krog 16.09.23
14.11.23
NK Brinje Grosuplje A : NK Bravo
2 : 1(1 : 0)
16.09.23
Radomlje : Krka
2 : 1(1 : 0)
17.09.23
Roltek Dob : Olimpija Ljubljana A
0 : 15(0 : 8)
16.09.23
slovan : Bela krajina
15 : 0(8 : 0)
16.09.23
Rudar Trbovlje : Domžale
1 : 7(0 : 2)
16.09.23
Ilirija ExtraLux A : Ihan Domžale
7 : 1(4 : 1)
5. krog 23.09.23
23.09.23
Ihan Domžale : NK Brinje Grosuplje A
4 : 4(1 : 2)
23.09.23
Domžale : Ilirija ExtraLux A
3 : 1(2 : 0)
24.09.23
Bela krajina : Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 6(0 : 3)
28.09.23
Olimpija Ljubljana A : slovan
7 : 0(2 : 0)
23.09.23
Krka : Roltek Dob
2 : 0(2 : 0)
21.09.23
NK Bravo : Radomlje
2 : 0(0 : 0)
6. krog 30.09.23
01.10.23
NK Brinje Grosuplje A : Radomlje
6 : 0(4 : 0)
01.10.23
Roltek Dob : NK Bravo
2 : 6(0 : 5)
30.09.23
slovan : Krka
1 : 3(0 : 1)
01.10.23
Rudar Trbovlje : Olimpija Ljubljana A
0 : 8(0 : 1)
30.09.23
Ilirija ExtraLux A : Bela krajina
14 : 0(8 : 0)
12.10.23
Ihan Domžale : Domžale
0 : 7(0 : 3)
7. krog 07.10.23
08.10.23
Domžale : NK Brinje Grosuplje A
4 : 1(3 : 1)
13.09.23
Bela krajina : Ihan Domžale
0 : 7(0 : 5)
25.10.23
Olimpija Ljubljana A : Ilirija ExtraLux A
8 : 0(5 : 0)
07.10.23
Krka : Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 0(0 : 0)
07.10.23
NK Bravo : slovan
1 : 3(0 : 2)
07.10.23
Radomlje : Roltek Dob
6 : 2(2 : 1)
8. krog 14.10.23
15.10.23
NK Brinje Grosuplje A : Roltek Dob
4 : 0(1 : 0)
15.10.23
slovan : Radomlje
2 : 0(1 : 0)
14.10.23
Rudar Trbovlje : NK Bravo
0 : 0(0 : 0)
15.10.23
Ilirija ExtraLux A : Krka
5 : 1(2 : 0)
14.10.23
Ihan Domžale : Olimpija Ljubljana A
0 : 2(0 : 1)
14.10.23
Domžale : Bela krajina
14 : 0(6 : 0)
9. krog 21.10.23
24.10.23
Bela krajina : NK Brinje Grosuplje A
0 : 10(0 : 6)
15.11.23
Olimpija Ljubljana A : Domžale
2 : 1(0 : 0)
21.10.23
Krka : Ihan Domžale
4 : 2(3 : 1)
07.11.23
NK Bravo : Ilirija ExtraLux A
1 : 1(1 : 1)
22.10.23
Radomlje : Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 1(1 : 0)
23.10.23
Roltek Dob : slovan
0 : 3(0 : 2)
10. krog 04.11.23
05.11.23
NK Brinje Grosuplje A : slovan
1 : 1(0 : 0)
05.11.23
Rudar Trbovlje : Roltek Dob
4 : 3(2 : 1)
04.11.23
Ilirija ExtraLux A : Radomlje
5 : 1(4 : 0)
05.11.23
Ihan Domžale : NK Bravo
2 : 4(0 : 2)
05.11.23
Domžale : Krka
4 : 2(1 : 2)
05.11.23
Bela krajina : Olimpija Ljubljana A
0 : 21(0 : 7)
11. krog 11.11.23
09.11.23
Olimpija Ljubljana A : NK Brinje Grosuplje A
8 : 1(3 : 0)
11.11.23
Krka : Bela krajina
14 : 0(7 : 0)
12.11.23
NK Bravo : Domžale
0 : 5(0 : 3)
11.11.23
Radomlje : Ihan Domžale
0 : 3(0 : 0)
23.03.24
Roltek Dob : Ilirija ExtraLux A
0 : 4(0 : 1)
11.11.23
slovan : Rudar Trbovlje
3 : 1(2 : 0)
12. krog 30.03.24
30.03.24
NK Brinje Grosuplje A : Rudar Trbovlje
4 : 2(1 : 0)
30.03.24
slovan : Ilirija ExtraLux A
3 : 1(2 : 1)
04.04.24
Roltek Dob : Ihan Domžale
0 : 1(0 : 0)
30.03.24
Radomlje : Domžale
0 : 4(0 : 2)
30.03.24
NK Bravo : Bela krajina
8 : 0(4 : 0)
04.04.24
Krka : Olimpija Ljubljana A
0 : 4(0 : 2)
13. krog 06.04.24
06.04.24
Krka : NK Brinje Grosuplje A
2 : 4(1 : 2)
06.04.24
Olimpija Ljubljana A : NK Bravo
6 : 0(2 : 0)
07.04.24
Bela krajina : Radomlje
0 : 11(0 : 1)
06.04.24
Domžale : Roltek Dob
12 : 0(3 : 0)
07.04.24
Ihan Domžale : slovan
1 : 1(0 : 0)
06.04.24
Ilirija ExtraLux A : Rudar Trbovlje
4 : 2(3 : 2)
14. krog 13.04.24
13.04.24
NK Brinje Grosuplje A : Ilirija ExtraLux A
5 : 0(2 : 0)
13.04.24
Rudar Trbovlje : Ihan Domžale
2 : 0(1 : 0)
14.04.24
slovan : Domžale
2 : 4(1 : 2)
13.04.24
Roltek Dob : Bela krajina
6 : 0(2 : 0)
13.04.24
Radomlje : Olimpija Ljubljana A
0 : 11(0 : 4)
13.04.24
NK Bravo : Krka
5 : 1(2 : 0)
15. krog 20.04.24
08.05.24
NK Bravo : NK Brinje Grosuplje A
2 : 3(1 : 2)
07.05.24
Krka : Radomlje
0 : 1(0 : 0)
23.04.24
Olimpija Ljubljana A : Roltek Dob
11 : 0(5 : 0)
07.05.24
Bela krajina : slovan
2 : 9(1 : 4)
23.04.24
Domžale : Rudar Trbovlje
3 : 1(1 : 1)
20.04.24
Ihan Domžale : Ilirija ExtraLux A
3 : 2(2 : 0)
16. krog 04.05.24
15.05.24
NK Brinje Grosuplje A : Ihan Domžale
5 : 1(1 : 0)
05.05.24
Ilirija ExtraLux A : Domžale
3 : 1(2 : 0)
05.05.24
Rudar Trbovlje : Bela krajina
12 : 0(5 : 0)
05.05.24
slovan : Olimpija Ljubljana A
1 : 11(1 : 4)
04.05.24
Roltek Dob : Krka
0 : 3(0 : 0)
15.05.24
Radomlje : NK Bravo
0 : 3(0 : 1)
17. krog 11.05.24
12.05.24
Radomlje : NK Brinje Grosuplje A
11.05.24
NK Bravo : Roltek Dob
4 : 1(1 : 1)
11.05.24
Krka : slovan
2 : 4(1 : 0)
11.05.24
Olimpija Ljubljana A : Rudar Trbovlje
9 : 0(4 : 0)
21.05.24
Bela krajina : Ilirija ExtraLux A
0 : 13(0 : 7)
11.05.24
Domžale : Ihan Domžale
6 : 1(2 : 0)
18. krog 18.05.24
18.05.24
NK Brinje Grosuplje A : Domžale
2 : 2(0 : 0)
23.05.24
Ihan Domžale : Bela krajina
5 : 0(3 : 0)
19.05.24
Ilirija ExtraLux A : Olimpija Ljubljana A
0 : 3(0 : 3)
19.05.24
Rudar Trbovlje : Krka
3 : 2(1 : 1)
19.05.24
slovan : NK Bravo
1 : 3(0 : 0)
19.05.24
Roltek Dob : Radomlje
2 : 1(2 : 0)
19. krog 25.05.24
24.05.24
Roltek Dob : NK Brinje Grosuplje A
1 : 8(0 : 4)
26.05.24
Radomlje : slovan
3 : 2(2 : 0)
29.05.24
NK Bravo : Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 2(1 : 1)
25.05.24
Krka : Ilirija ExtraLux A
8 : 2(2 : 2)
25.05.24
Olimpija Ljubljana A : Ihan Domžale
6 : 0(2 : 0)
26.05.24
Bela krajina : Domžale
0 : 15(0 : 9)
20. krog 01.06.24
06.06.24
NK Brinje Grosuplje A : Bela krajina
13.06.24
Domžale : Olimpija Ljubljana A
18.04.24
Ihan Domžale : Krka
1 : 4(0 : 1)
01.06.24
Ilirija ExtraLux A : NK Bravo
05.06.24
Rudar Trbovlje : Radomlje
02.06.24
slovan : Roltek Dob
21. krog 08.06.24
08.06.24
slovan : NK Brinje Grosuplje A
08.06.24
Roltek Dob : Rudar Trbovlje
08.06.24
Radomlje : Ilirija ExtraLux A
08.06.24
NK Bravo : Ihan Domžale
08.06.24
Krka : Domžale
08.06.24
Olimpija Ljubljana A : Bela krajina
22. krog 15.06.24
15.06.24
NK Brinje Grosuplje A : Olimpija Ljubljana A
15.06.24
Bela krajina : Krka
15.06.24
Domžale : NK Bravo
27.04.24
Ihan Domžale : Radomlje
3 : 1(3 : 1)
15.06.24
Ilirija ExtraLux A : Roltek Dob
15.06.24
Rudar Trbovlje : slovan

REZULTATI TEKEM