Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px     image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Mlajši dečki 4. liga
LESTVICA 10. krog 05.11.22
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
Brinje Grosuplje B
9
8
1
0
51:4
25
2.
Ribnica
9
8
1
0
43:7
25
3.
Ilirija ExtraLux C
10
7
1
2
55:20
22
4.
Dlan Logatec
9
6
2
1
22:10
20
5.
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana B
9
5
1
3
30:17
16
6.
Ihan
9
4
1
4
17:21
13
7.
Arne Tabor 69 B
8
4
0
4
13:12
12
8.
NK Šmartno
9
3
2
4
18:19
11
9.
NK Ljubljana
9
2
3
4
9:18
9
10.
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
10
2
1
7
10:36
7
11.
Komenda B
9
1
1
7
20:32
4
12.
ND Slovan B
9
1
1
7
18:46
4
13.
Borovnica
9
0
1
8
10:74
1
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
10. krog 05.11.22
Ribnica
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Borovnica
:
Komenda B
5 : 5 (0 : 5)
ND Slovan B
:
NK Šmartno
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Ilirija ExtraLux C
5 : 5 (1 : 3)
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
:
NK Ljubljana
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
9. krog 22.10.22
NK Ljubljana
:
Ihan
0 : 3 (0 : 3)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Borovnica
15 : 0 (9 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana B
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK Šmartno
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
4 : 1 (2 : 1)
Komenda B
:
ND Slovan B
12 : 2 (5 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux C
:
Ribnica
2 : 3 (1 : 2)
8. krog 15.10.22
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Borovnica
:
Ilirija ExtraLux C
0 : 12 (0 : 3)
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
:
Komenda B
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ihan
:
NK Šmartno
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Ribnica
:
Dlan Logatec
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
ND Slovan B
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
0 : 10 (0 : 4)
7. krog 08.10.22
Dlan Logatec
:
Borovnica
4 : 2 (4 : 2)
Komenda B
:
Ihan
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
8 : 0 (4 : 0)
NK Šmartno
:
NK Ljubljana
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
Ribnica
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux C
:
ND Slovan B
6 : 2 (3 : 0)
6. krog 01.10.22
NK Ljubljana
:
Komenda B
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ihan
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Ribnica
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana B
5 : 1 (3 : 1)
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
:
Ilirija ExtraLux C
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
ND Slovan B
:
Dlan Logatec
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Borovnica
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
2 : 3 (1 : 2)
5. krog 24.09.22
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
ND Slovan B
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
3 : 0 (3 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
NK Ljubljana
6 : 0 (0 : 0)
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Borovnica
9 : 0 (4 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux C
:
Ihan
9 : 3 (4 : 1)
Komenda B
:
NK Šmartno
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
4. krog 17.09.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
1 : 5 (0 : 3)
ND Slovan B
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana B
3 : 6 (1 : 3)
Šmartno
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
1 : 3 (1 : 0)
Borovnica
:
Ribnica
1 : 11 (0 : 6)
NK Ljubljana
:
Ilirija ExtraLux C
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Ihan
:
Dlan Logatec
2 : 2 (0 : 0)
3. krog 10.09.22
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Komenda B
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
NK Ljubljana
2 : 2 (2 : 2)
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
5 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux C
:
Šmartno
7 : 1 (2 : 0)
Ribnica
:
ND Slovan B
7 : 0 (1 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
Ihan
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
2. krog 03.09.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
:
Ribnica
0 : 6 (0 : 4)
Šmartno
:
Dlan Logatec
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Ljubljana
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
ND Slovan B
:
Borovnica
9 : 0 (6 : 0)
Komenda B
:
Ilirija ExtraLux C
2 : 6 (1 : 4)
Ihan
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana B
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
1. krog 27.08.22
Ilirija ExtraLux C
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Ribnica
:
Ihan
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
Komenda B
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
NK Šmartno
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Borovnica
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
0 : 6 (0 : 4)
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
NK Ljubljana
2 : 0 (0 : 0)