Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Cicibani U-10 skupina 1
1. krog 11.09.21
11.09.21
NK DOMŽALE : prost
11.09.21
Ilirija ExtraLux : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
11.09.21
Brinje Grosuplje : ND Slovan
ODIGRANO
15.09.21
Komenda : Bravo
ODIGRANO
2. krog 18.09.21
18.09.21
prost : Komenda
18.09.21
ND Slovan : Bravo
ODIGRANO
19.09.21
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : Brinje Grosuplje
ODIGRANO
19.09.21
NK DOMŽALE : Ilirija ExtraLux
ODIGRANO
3. krog 25.09.21
25.09.21
Ilirija ExtraLux : prost
25.09.21
Brinje Grosuplje : NK DOMŽALE
ODIGRANO
26.09.21
Bravo : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
25.09.21
Komenda : ND Slovan
ODIGRANO
4. krog 02.10.21
02.10.21
prost : ND Slovan
30.09.21
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : Komenda
ODIGRANO
02.10.21
NK DOMŽALE : Bravo
ODIGRANO
03.10.21
Ilirija ExtraLux : Brinje Grosuplje
ODIGRANO
5. krog 09.10.21
09.10.21
Brinje Grosuplje : prost
11.10.21
Komenda : NK DOMŽALE
ODIGRANO
09.10.21
ND Slovan : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
14.10.21
Bravo : Ilirija ExtraLux
ODIGRANO
6. krog 16.10.21
16.10.21
prost : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
16.10.21
NK DOMŽALE : ND Slovan
16.10.21
Ilirija ExtraLux : Komenda
ODIGRANO
06.11.21
Brinje Grosuplje : Bravo
ODIGRANO
7. krog 23.10.21
23.10.21
Bravo : prost
21.10.21
Komenda : Brinje Grosuplje
ODIGRANO
24.10.21
ND Slovan : Ilirija ExtraLux
ODIGRANO
23.10.21
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : NK DOMŽALE
ODIGRANO
8. krog 09.04.22
09.04.22
prost : NK DOMŽALE
09.04.22
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : Ilirija ExtraLux
09.04.22
ND Slovan : Brinje Grosuplje
09.04.22
Bravo : Komenda
9. krog 16.04.22
16.04.22
Komenda : prost
16.04.22
Bravo : ND Slovan
16.04.22
Brinje Grosuplje : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
16.04.22
Ilirija ExtraLux : NK DOMŽALE
10. krog 23.04.22
23.04.22
prost : Ilirija ExtraLux
23.04.22
NK DOMŽALE : Brinje Grosuplje
23.04.22
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : Bravo
23.04.22
ND Slovan : Komenda
11. krog 07.05.22
07.05.22
ND Slovan : prost
07.05.22
Komenda : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
07.05.22
Bravo : NK DOMŽALE
07.05.22
Brinje Grosuplje : Ilirija ExtraLux
12. krog 14.05.22
14.05.22
prost : Brinje Grosuplje
14.05.22
NK DOMŽALE : Komenda
14.05.22
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : ND Slovan
14.05.22
Ilirija ExtraLux : Bravo
13. krog 21.05.22
21.05.22
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : prost
21.05.22
ND Slovan : NK DOMŽALE
21.05.22
Komenda : Ilirija ExtraLux
21.05.22
Bravo : Brinje Grosuplje
14. krog 28.05.22
28.05.22
prost : Bravo
28.05.22
Brinje Grosuplje : Komenda
28.05.22
Ilirija ExtraLux : ND Slovan
28.05.22
NK DOMŽALE : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana