Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Cicibani U-11 skupina 1
1. krog 11.09.21
11.09.21
Ilirija ExtraLux : prost
22.09.21
ND Slovan : Arne Tabor 69
ODIGRANO
11.09.21
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : Komenda
ODIGRANO
11.09.21
NK Kočevje : Bravo
ODIGRANO
2. krog 18.09.21
18.09.21
prost : Bravo
18.09.21
Komenda : NK Kočevje
ODIGRANO
18.09.21
Arne Tabor 69 : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
18.09.21
Ilirija ExtraLux : ND Slovan
ODIGRANO
3. krog 25.09.21
25.09.21
ND Slovan : prost
03.11.21
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : Ilirija ExtraLux
ODIGRANO
14.10.21
NK Kočevje : Arne Tabor 69
ODIGRANO
26.09.21
Bravo : Komenda
ODIGRANO
4. krog 02.10.21
02.10.21
prost : Komenda
02.10.21
Arne Tabor 69 : Bravo
ODIGRANO
03.10.21
Ilirija ExtraLux : NK Kočevje
ODIGRANO
02.10.21
ND Slovan : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
5. krog 09.10.21
09.10.21
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : prost
10.10.21
NK Kočevje : ND Slovan
ODIGRANO
09.10.21
Bravo : Ilirija ExtraLux
09.10.21
Komenda : Arne Tabor 69
ODIGRANO
6. krog 16.10.21
16.10.21
prost : Arne Tabor 69
17.10.21
Ilirija ExtraLux : Komenda
ODIGRANO
16.10.21
ND Slovan : Bravo
ODIGRANO
16.10.21
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : NK Kočevje
7. krog 23.10.21
23.10.21
NK Kočevje : prost
24.10.21
Bravo : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
23.10.21
Komenda : ND Slovan
ODIGRANO
23.10.21
Arne Tabor 69 : Ilirija ExtraLux
ODIGRANO
8. krog 09.04.22
09.04.22
prost : Ilirija ExtraLux
09.04.22
Arne Tabor 69 : ND Slovan
09.04.22
Komenda : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
09.04.22
Bravo : NK Kočevje
9. krog 16.04.22
16.04.22
Bravo : prost
16.04.22
NK Kočevje : Komenda
16.04.22
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : Arne Tabor 69
16.04.22
ND Slovan : Ilirija ExtraLux
10. krog 23.04.22
23.04.22
prost : ND Slovan
23.04.22
Ilirija ExtraLux : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
23.04.22
Arne Tabor 69 : NK Kočevje
23.04.22
Komenda : Bravo
11. krog 07.05.22
07.05.22
Komenda : prost
07.05.22
Bravo : Arne Tabor 69
07.05.22
NK Kočevje : Ilirija ExtraLux
07.05.22
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : ND Slovan
12. krog 14.05.22
14.05.22
prost : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
14.05.22
ND Slovan : NK Kočevje
14.05.22
Ilirija ExtraLux : Bravo
14.05.22
Arne Tabor 69 : Komenda
13. krog 21.05.22
21.05.22
Arne Tabor 69 : prost
21.05.22
Komenda : Ilirija ExtraLux
21.05.22
Bravo : ND Slovan
21.05.22
NK Kočevje : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
14. krog 28.05.22
28.05.22
prost : NK Kočevje
28.05.22
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : Bravo
28.05.22
ND Slovan : Komenda
28.05.22
Ilirija ExtraLux : Arne Tabor 69