Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Mlajši dečki 1. liga
1. krog 28.08.21
27.08.21
Ihan Domžale : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 1(0 : 0)
29.08.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika A : Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 2(0 : 1)
28.08.21
NK DOMŽALE : Ilirija ExtraLux
3 : 0(2 : 0)
08.09.21
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 2(0 : 0)
29.08.21
Slovan A : NK Krka
2 : 5(1 : 2)
28.08.21
Arne Tabor 69 : NK Kalcer Radomlje rumeni
2 : 2(1 : 0)
08.09.21
Bravo : Ivančna Gorica A
7 : 0(4 : 0)
2. krog 04.09.21
05.09.21
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : Ivančna Gorica A
2 : 1(0 : 0)
04.09.21
NK Kalcer Radomlje rumeni : Bravo
0 : 1(0 : 0)
04.09.21
NK Krka : Arne Tabor 69
5 : 2(1 : 1)
03.09.21
Brinje Grosuplje : Slovan A
1 : 3(0 : 2)
10.11.21
Ilirija ExtraLux : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
6 : 0(3 : 0)
15.09.21
Rudar Trbovlje : NK DOMŽALE
0 : 3(0 : 2)
04.09.21
Ihan Domžale : ATET Dren Vrhnika A
4 : 0(1 : 0)
3. krog 11.09.21
11.09.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika A : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 1(0 : 0)
09.11.21
NK DOMŽALE : Ihan Domžale
3 : 0(1 : 0)
11.09.21
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 2(1 : 1)
11.09.21
Slovan A : Ilirija ExtraLux
2 : 2(1 : 1)
14.09.21
Arne Tabor 69 : Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 3(1 : 1)
21.09.21
Bravo : NK Krka
4 : 1(4 : 1)
11.09.21
Ivančna Gorica A : NK Kalcer Radomlje rumeni
1 : 2(1 : 2)
4. krog 18.09.21
18.09.21
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : NK Kalcer Radomlje rumeni
2 : 2(2 : 1)
19.09.21
NK Krka : Ivančna Gorica A
5 : 1(2 : 0)
19.09.21
Brinje Grosuplje : Bravo
2 : 2(1 : 2)
27.10.21
Ilirija ExtraLux : Arne Tabor 69
4 : 0(3 : 0)
19.09.21
Rudar Trbovlje : Slovan A
18.09.21
Ihan Domžale : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
3 : 1(3 : 1)
18.09.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika A : NK DOMŽALE
0 : 5(0 : 2)
5. krog 25.09.21
25.09.21
NK DOMŽALE : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 0(0 : 0)
25.09.21
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : ATET Dren Vrhnika A
0 : 4(0 : 3)
28.09.21
Slovan A : Ihan Domžale
5 : 0(0 : 0)
26.09.21
Arne Tabor 69 : Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 2(0 : 0)
19.10.21
Bravo : Ilirija ExtraLux
0 : 0(0 : 0)
23.09.21
Ivančna Gorica A : Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 0(0 : 0)
25.09.21
NK Kalcer Radomlje rumeni : NK Krka
4 : 2(3 : 1)
6. krog 02.10.21
13.10.21
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : NK Krka
2 : 2(1 : 1)
02.10.21
Brinje Grosuplje : NK Kalcer Radomlje rumeni
2 : 2(1 : 1)
02.10.21
Ilirija ExtraLux : Ivančna Gorica A
6 : 0(3 : 0)
04.11.21
Rudar Trbovlje : Bravo
0 : 4(0 : 3)
03.10.21
Ihan Domžale : Arne Tabor 69
1 : 0(1 : 0)
02.10.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika A : Slovan A
0 : 3(0 : 3)
02.10.21
NK DOMŽALE : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
7 : 0(6 : 0)
7. krog 09.10.21
09.10.21
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 5(0 : 2)
12.10.21
Slovan A : NK DOMŽALE
0 : 13(0 : 6)
09.10.21
Arne Tabor 69 : ATET Dren Vrhnika A
2 : 1(1 : 0)
09.10.21
Bravo : Ihan Domžale
2 : 0(1 : 0)
10.10.21
Ivančna Gorica A : Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 2(0 : 0)
03.11.21
NK Kalcer Radomlje rumeni : Ilirija ExtraLux
1 : 3(0 : 1)
10.10.21
NK Krka : Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 0(1 : 0)
8. krog 16.10.21
16.10.21
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 1(0 : 0)
16.10.21
Ilirija ExtraLux : NK Krka
6 : 0(3 : 0)
13.11.21
Rudar Trbovlje : NK Kalcer Radomlje rumeni
4 : 3(3 : 2)
17.10.21
Ihan Domžale : Ivančna Gorica A
4 : 0(2 : 0)
25.11.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika A : Bravo
0 : 3(0 : 2)
12.11.21
NK DOMŽALE : Arne Tabor 69
10 : 0(5 : 0)
16.10.21
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : Slovan A
2 : 6(1 : 1)
9. krog 23.10.21
23.10.21
Slovan A : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
3 : 2(2 : 1)
23.10.21
Arne Tabor 69 : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
23.10.21
Bravo : NK DOMŽALE
1 : 1(0 : 1)
10.11.21
Ivančna Gorica A : ATET Dren Vrhnika A
1 : 0(1 : 0)
23.10.21
NK Kalcer Radomlje rumeni : Ihan Domžale
0 : 2(0 : 1)
24.10.21
NK Krka : Rudar Trbovlje
4 : 1(2 : 1)
14.11.21
Brinje Grosuplje : Ilirija ExtraLux
0 : 1(0 : 0)
10. krog 06.11.21
07.11.21
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : Ilirija ExtraLux
0 : 0(0 : 0)
07.11.21
Rudar Trbovlje : Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 0(0 : 0)
06.11.21
Ihan Domžale : NK Krka
3 : 4(2 : 1)
06.12.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika A : NK Kalcer Radomlje rumeni
4 : 1(1 : 1)
06.11.21
NK DOMŽALE : Ivančna Gorica A
9 : 0(5 : 0)
17.11.21
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : Bravo
0 : 11(0 : 5)
07.11.21
Slovan A : Arne Tabor 69
2 : 1(2 : 0)
11. krog 02.04.22
02.04.22
Arne Tabor 69 : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
02.04.22
Bravo : Slovan A
02.04.22
Ivančna Gorica A : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
02.04.22
NK Kalcer Radomlje rumeni : NK DOMŽALE
02.04.22
NK Krka : ATET Dren Vrhnika A
02.04.22
Brinje Grosuplje : Ihan Domžale
02.04.22
Ilirija ExtraLux : Rudar Trbovlje
12. krog 09.04.22
09.04.22
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : Rudar Trbovlje
09.04.22
Ihan Domžale : Ilirija ExtraLux
09.04.22
ATET Dren Vrhnika A : Brinje Grosuplje
09.04.22
NK DOMŽALE : NK Krka
09.04.22
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : NK Kalcer Radomlje rumeni
09.04.22
Slovan A : Ivančna Gorica A
09.04.22
Arne Tabor 69 : Bravo
13. krog 16.04.22
16.04.22
Bravo : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
16.04.22
Ivančna Gorica A : Arne Tabor 69
16.04.22
NK Kalcer Radomlje rumeni : Slovan A
16.04.22
NK Krka : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
16.04.22
Brinje Grosuplje : NK DOMŽALE
16.04.22
Ilirija ExtraLux : ATET Dren Vrhnika A
16.04.22
Rudar Trbovlje : Ihan Domžale