Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LISTA STRELCEV 11. krog
IGRALEC
KLUB
ŠZ
11m
AG
Zadravec Maj
Kalcer Radomlje B
21
0
0
Garibović Benjamin
Olimpija Ljubljana B
15
0
0
Ugwaegbunam Juvančič Vid Chinoso
Kalcer Radomlje B
11
0
0
Loncaric Tim
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
11
0
0
Majhenič Mark
ŠD VIR
11
1
0
Grabnar Nik
Litija
9
0
0
Zupančič Marcel
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
9
0
0
Boltar Žan
Kalcer Radomlje B
8
0
0
Hlyudzyk Roman
Brinje Grosuplje B
8
1
0
Kotnik Martin
ŠD VIR
7
0
0
Hribar Jan
Kalcer Radomlje B
6
0
0
Neubert Baranašič Ty
NK Šmartno
6
0
0
Elezi Alton
Olimpija Ljubljana B
6
0
0
Prudič Mark
ŠD VIR
5
0
0
Sluga Eugen
NK Šmartno
5
0
0
Sanchez Tobias Gabriel
Komenda B
5
0
0
Burger Mark
Komenda B
5
1
0
Ocepek Nejc
NK Šmartno
4
0
0
Kuqica Ilaz
NK Šmartno
4
0
0
Zavrl Petrušič Zal
Litija
4
0
0
Čeh Sebastijan
Ilirija ExtraLux B
4
0
0
Đukić Mark
Laby's Mengo 28
4
0
0
Tušek Nejc
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
4
0
0
Slovnik Luka
Olimpija Ljubljana B
4
1
0
Tič Miha
ŠD VIR
3
0
0
Kraševec Jon
Kalcer Radomlje B
3
0
0
Bregar Matej
Laby's Mengo 28
3
0
0
Cencelj Luka
Brinje Grosuplje B
3
0
0
Kišmetović Ajdin
Olimpija Ljubljana B
3
0
0
Dajović Sergej
Slovan B
3
0
0
Biček Lovro
Ihan
3
0
0
Šljivar Amar
Slovan B
3
0
0
Ćatović Ilhan
Komenda B
3
0
0
Dolinar Liam
Olimpija Ljubljana B
3
0
0
Divović Nemanja
Olimpija Ljubljana B
3
0
0
Savić Starman Maks
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
3
1
0
Gombač Krištof
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
2
0
0
Žebovec Žan
Laby's Mengo 28
2
0
0
Guberac Žan
Ilirija ExtraLux B
2
0
0
Dovjak Gal
Slovan B
2
0
0
Mikrut Maksymilian
ŠD VIR
2
0
0
Kobal Aljaž
Kalcer Radomlje B
2
0
0
Voljč Tim
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
2
0
0
Ivanović Kristjan
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
2
0
0
Zajc Urh
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
2
0
0
Rabič Žabjek Žan
NK Šmartno
2
0
0
Furlan Hugo
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
2
0
0
Janković Tijan
Olimpija Ljubljana B
2
0
0
Mišovič Luka
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
2
0
0
Koleša Matic
Brinje Grosuplje B
2
0
0
Cotman Erazem
ŠD VIR
2
0
0
Suša Pivko Manu
Ilirija ExtraLux B
2
0
0
Alagić Daris
NK Šmartno
2
0
0
Kneževič Nik
Litija
2
0
0
Paunović David
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
2
0
0
Dervishoski Amel
NK Šmartno
2
0
0
Tihelj Nejc
Kalcer Radomlje B
2
0
0
Terzić Nino
Slovan B
2
0
0
Hušič Gašper
Ihan
2
0
0
Bržan-Končan Aleks
Ihan
2
0
0
Klančar Lan
Kalcer Radomlje B
2
1
0
Rastoder Marcel
Olimpija Ljubljana B
2
2
0
Bešić Irnes
Slovan B
1
0
0
Korpar Jan
ŠD VIR
1
0
0
Brecelj Opaka Naj
Kalcer Radomlje B
1
0
0
Jelača Teo
Olimpija Ljubljana B
1
0
0
Rakoše Val Mark
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
1
0
0
Regina Gligič Filip
Ilirija ExtraLux B
1
0
0
Lavrih Klemen
Brinje Grosuplje B
1
0
0
Petrič Martin
NK Šmartno
1
0
0
Miklavčič Gašper
Brinje Grosuplje B
1
0
0
Ćuk Žan
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
1
0
0
Šinkovec Max
Brinje Grosuplje B
1
0
0
Veselinović Žökš Svit
NK Ljubljana
1
0
0
Velić Kenan
Ilirija ExtraLux B
1
0
0
Zendeli Fatih
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
1
0
0
Doles Job
Kalcer Radomlje B
1
0
0
Trujkić Tal Tobias
ŠD VIR
1
0
0
Velić Dino
ŠD VIR
1
0
0
Čaušević Anis
Olimpija Ljubljana B
1
0
0
Kazić Anej
Litija
1
0
0
Demiri Ali
Ilirija ExtraLux B
1
0
0
Hotić Sandi
ŠD VIR
1
0
0
Šega Marko
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
1
0
0
Cvelbar luka
Olimpija Ljubljana B
1
0
0
Žebovec Anže
Laby's Mengo 28
1
0
0
Blaževič Timotej
Komenda B
1
0
0
Živanović Dragan
NK Ljubljana
1
0
0
Salih Darian
Ihan
1
0
0
Čož Matej
Olimpija Ljubljana B
1
0
0
Bricelj Taj
NK Šmartno
1
0
0
Šoštarič Vito
ŠD VIR
1
0
0
Pegan Tin Anej
Olimpija Ljubljana B
1
0
0
Petrović Uroš
Slovan B
1
0
0
Šubelj Nik
Komenda B
1
0
0
Volčanšek Maks
Kalcer Radomlje B
1
0
0
Koščak Naum
Kalcer Radomlje B
1
0
0
Smajič Anej
Litija
1
0
0
Filipović Kristjan
Laby's Mengo 28
1
0
0
Denis Džafić
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
1
0
0
Matelič Jan
ŠD VIR
1
0
0
Kosi Matic
Brinje Grosuplje B
1
0
0
Ćordić Taib
Komenda B
1
0
0
Krstič Tim
Brinje Grosuplje B
1
0
0
Krstič Nejc
Brinje Grosuplje B
1
0
0
Miklič Gašper
Brinje Grosuplje B
1
0
0
Praznik Črt
Olimpija Ljubljana B
1
0
0
Sršan Lan
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
1
0
0
Alkhatib Aleksander
NK Šmartno
1
0
0
Jakopič Jan
Litija
1
0
0
Spudić Rugelj Matija
NK Šmartno
1
0
0
Kotnik Lan
Kalcer Radomlje B
1
0
0
Kavaš Stefan
Slovan B
1
0
0
Kramljak Vid
Kalcer Radomlje B
1
0
0
Kostovski Aleksandar
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
1
0
0
Leskovšek Luka
Komenda B
1
0
0
Grujičić Mark
Ihan
1
1
0
Sagrković Lan
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
1
1
0
Rusak Anton
Laby's Mengo 28
0
0
1
Karakaš Karlo
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
0
0
1
ŠZ - ŠTevilo zadetkov 11m - gol iz 11m AG -avtogol