Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 28.08.21
28.08.21
NK Ljubljana : NK Šmartno
10 : 0(5 : 0)
20.11.21
Dragomer : ŠD Vir
15.09.21
Litija : NK Jevnica
1 : 7(1 : 2)
28.08.21
Črnuče : Jezero Medvode
1 : 9(1 : 3)
2. krog 04.09.21
05.09.21
NK Šmartno : Jezero Medvode
3 : 2(1 : 2)
04.09.21
NK Jevnica : Črnuče
8 : 0(2 : 0)
04.09.21
ŠD Vir : Litija
2 : 1(1 : 1)
04.09.21
NK Ljubljana : Dragomer
0 : 2(0 : 1)
3. krog 11.09.21
11.09.21
Dragomer : NK Šmartno
2 : 0(2 : 0)
11.09.21
Litija : NK Ljubljana
1 : 2(0 : 1)
11.09.21
Črnuče : ŠD Vir
3 : 1(2 : 1)
11.09.21
NK Jevnica : Jezero Medvode
5 : 1(3 : 0)
4. krog 18.09.21
19.09.21
NK Šmartno : NK Jevnica
2 : 5(1 : 2)
19.09.21
ŠD Vir : Jezero Medvode
3 : 2(2 : 1)
17.09.21
NK Ljubljana : Črnuče
2 : 0(1 : 0)
19.09.21
Dragomer : Litija
3 : 2(2 : 1)
5. krog 25.09.21
07.11.21
Litija : NK Šmartno
1 : 3(1 : 2)
25.09.21
Črnuče : Dragomer
1 : 2(1 : 0)
25.09.21
NK Jevnica : ŠD Vir
7 : 2(3 : 2)
24.09.21
NK Ljubljana : Jezero Medvode
4 : 1(2 : 0)
6. krog 02.10.21
03.10.21
NK Šmartno : ŠD Vir
6 : 2(2 : 2)
03.10.21
NK Ljubljana : NK Jevnica
2 : 1(1 : 0)
02.10.21
Dragomer : Jezero Medvode
4 : 0(1 : 0)
02.10.21
Litija : Črnuče
5 : 0(1 : 0)
7. krog 09.10.21
09.10.21
Črnuče : NK Šmartno
0 : 2(0 : 2)
09.10.21
NK Jevnica : Dragomer
1 : 0(1 : 0)
09.10.21
ŠD Vir : NK Ljubljana
1 : 4(1 : 1)
09.10.21
Jezero Medvode : Litija
3 : 2(0 : 1)
8. krog 16.10.21
17.10.21
NK Šmartno : NK Ljubljana
2 : 2(1 : 2)
16.10.21
ŠD Vir : Dragomer
1 : 4(1 : 1)
16.10.21
NK Jevnica : Litija
3 : 0(2 : 0)
16.10.21
Jezero Medvode : Črnuče
3 : 1(2 : 0)
9. krog 23.10.21
23.10.21
Jezero Medvode : NK Šmartno
7 : 2(4 : 2)
23.10.21
Črnuče : NK Jevnica
0 : 9(0 : 4)
23.10.21
Litija : ŠD Vir
3 : 2(2 : 0)
13.11.21
Dragomer : NK Ljubljana
2 : 1(0 : 0)
10. krog 30.10.21
31.10.21
NK Šmartno : Dragomer
1 : 2(0 : 0)
29.10.21
NK Ljubljana : Litija
6 : 1(3 : 0)
30.10.21
ŠD Vir : Črnuče
2 : 2(1 : 1)
30.10.21
Jezero Medvode : NK Jevnica
0 : 5(0 : 3)
11. krog 26.03.22
26.03.22
NK Jevnica : NK Šmartno
26.03.22
Jezero Medvode : ŠD Vir
26.03.22
Črnuče : NK Ljubljana
26.03.22
Litija : Dragomer
12. krog 02.04.22
02.04.22
NK Šmartno : Litija
02.04.22
Dragomer : Črnuče
02.04.22
ŠD Vir : NK Jevnica
02.04.22
Jezero Medvode : NK Ljubljana
13. krog 09.04.22
09.04.22
ŠD Vir : NK Šmartno
09.04.22
NK Jevnica : NK Ljubljana
09.04.22
Jezero Medvode : Dragomer
09.04.22
Črnuče : Litija
14. krog 16.04.22
16.04.22
NK Šmartno : Črnuče
16.04.22
Dragomer : NK Jevnica
16.04.22
NK Ljubljana : ŠD Vir
16.04.22
Litija : Jezero Medvode
15. krog 23.04.22
23.04.22
1 uvrščeno moštvo : 8 uvrščeno moštvo
23.04.22
2 uvrščeno moštvo : 7 uvrščeno moštvo
23.04.22
3 uvrščeno moštvo : 6 uvrščeno moštvo
23.04.22
4 uvrščeno moštvo : 5 uvrščeno moštvo
16. krog 30.04.22
30.04.22
4 uvrščeno moštvo : 8 uvrščeno moštvo
30.04.22
5 uvrščeno moštvo : 3 uvrščeno moštvo
30.04.22
6 uvrščeno moštvo : 2 uvrščeno moštvo
30.04.22
7 uvrščeno moštvo : 1 uvrščeno moštvo
17. krog 07.05.22
07.05.22
8 uvrščeno moštvo : 7 uvrščeno moštvo
07.05.22
1 uvrščeno moštvo : 6 uvrščeno moštvo
07.05.22
2 uvrščeno moštvo : 5 uvrščeno moštvo
07.05.22
3 uvrščeno moštvo : 4 uvrščeno moštvo
18. krog 14.05.22
14.05.22
3 uvrščeno moštvo : 8 uvrščeno moštvo
14.05.22
4 uvrščeno moštvo : 2 uvrščeno moštvo
14.05.22
5 uvrščeno moštvo : 1 uvrščeno moštvo
14.05.22
6 uvrščeno moštvo : 7 uvrščeno moštvo
19. krog 21.05.22
21.05.22
8 uvrščeno moštvo : 6 uvrščeno moštvo
21.05.22
7 uvrščeno moštvo : 5 uvrščeno moštvo
21.05.22
1 uvrščeno moštvo : 4 uvrščeno moštvo
21.05.22
2 uvrščeno moštvo : 3 uvrščeno moštvo
20. krog 28.05.22
28.05.22
2 uvrščeno moštvo : 8 uvrščeno moštvo
28.05.22
3 uvrščeno moštvo : 1 uvrščeno moštvo
28.05.22
4 uvrščeno moštvo : 7 uvrščeno moštvo
28.05.22
5 uvrščeno moštvo : 6 uvrščeno moštvo
21. krog 04.06.22
04.06.22
8 uvrščeno moštvo : 5 uvrščeno moštvo
04.06.22
6 uvrščeno moštvo : 4 uvrščeno moštvo
04.06.22
7 uvrščeno moštvo : 3 uvrščeno moštvo
04.06.22
1 uvrščeno moštvo : 2 uvrščeno moštvo