Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Cicibani U-10 skupina C
1. krog 12.09.20
12.09.20
Šentjernej : Dragomer
ODIGRANO
12.09.20
ŽNK Radomlje : Olimpija Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
13.09.20
Arne Tabor 69 : Vir
ODIGRANO
12.09.20
DOL : Borovnica
ODIGRANO
2. krog 19.09.20
19.09.20
Dragomer : Borovnica
ODIGRANO
19.09.20
Vir : DOL
ODIGRANO
16.09.20
Olimpija Ljubljana : Arne Tabor 69
19.09.20
Šentjernej : ŽNK Radomlje
ODIGRANO
3. krog 26.09.20
26.09.20
ŽNK Radomlje : Dragomer
ODIGRANO
27.09.20
Arne Tabor 69 : Šentjernej
ODIGRANO
26.09.20
DOL : Olimpija Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
27.09.20
Borovnica : Vir
ODIGRANO
4. krog 03.10.20
04.10.20
Dragomer : Vir
ODIGRANO
03.10.20
Olimpija Ljubljana : Borovnica
03.10.20
Šentjernej : DOL
04.10.20
ŽNK Radomlje : Arne Tabor 69
ODIGRANO
5. krog 10.10.20
10.10.20
Arne Tabor 69 : Dragomer
ODIGRANO
10.10.20
DOL : ŽNK Radomlje
ODIGRANO
11.10.20
Borovnica : Šentjernej
11.10.20
Vir : Olimpija Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
6. krog 17.10.20
17.10.20
Dragomer : Olimpija Ljubljana
17.10.20
Šentjernej : Vir
18.10.20
ŽNK Radomlje : Borovnica
18.10.20
Arne Tabor 69 : DOL
7. krog 24.10.20
24.10.20
DOL : Dragomer
24.10.20
Borovnica : Arne Tabor 69
24.10.20
Vir : ŽNK Radomlje
24.10.20
Olimpija Ljubljana : Šentjernej
8. krog 10.04.21
10.04.21
Dragomer : Šentjernej
10.04.21
Olimpija Ljubljana : ŽNK Radomlje
10.04.21
Vir : Arne Tabor 69
10.04.21
Borovnica : DOL
9. krog 17.04.21
17.04.21
Borovnica : Dragomer
17.04.21
DOL : Vir
17.04.21
Arne Tabor 69 : Olimpija Ljubljana
17.04.21
ŽNK Radomlje : Šentjernej
10. krog 24.04.21
24.04.21
Dragomer : ŽNK Radomlje
24.04.21
Šentjernej : Arne Tabor 69
24.04.21
Olimpija Ljubljana : DOL
24.04.21
Vir : Borovnica
11. krog 08.05.21
08.05.21
Vir : Dragomer
08.05.21
Borovnica : Olimpija Ljubljana
08.05.21
DOL : Šentjernej
08.05.21
Arne Tabor 69 : ŽNK Radomlje
12. krog 15.05.21
15.05.21
Dragomer : Arne Tabor 69
15.05.21
ŽNK Radomlje : DOL
15.05.21
Šentjernej : Borovnica
15.05.21
Olimpija Ljubljana : Vir
13. krog 22.05.21
22.05.21
Olimpija Ljubljana : Dragomer
22.05.21
Vir : Šentjernej
22.05.21
Borovnica : ŽNK Radomlje
22.05.21
DOL : Arne Tabor 69
14. krog 29.05.21
29.05.21
Dragomer : DOL
29.05.21
Arne Tabor 69 : Borovnica
29.05.21
ŽNK Radomlje : Vir
29.05.21
Šentjernej : Olimpija Ljubljana