Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Cicibani U-10 skupina B
1. krog 12.09.20
12.09.20
Črnuče : Roltek Dob
12.09.20
Litija : Ihan
12.09.20
Mirna : Svoboda Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
08.11.20
Bela krajina : Laby's Mengo 28
2. krog 19.09.20
19.09.20
Roltek Dob : Laby's Mengo 28
ODIGRANO
20.09.20
Svoboda Ljubljana : Bela krajina
ODIGRANO
19.09.20
Ihan : Mirna
ODIGRANO
18.09.20
Črnuče : Litija
3. krog 26.09.20
26.09.20
Litija : Roltek Dob
ODIGRANO
27.09.20
Mirna : Črnuče
ODIGRANO
27.09.20
Bela krajina : Ihan
27.09.20
Laby's Mengo 28 : Svoboda Ljubljana
4. krog 03.10.20
03.10.20
Roltek Dob : Svoboda Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
03.10.20
Ihan : Laby's Mengo 28
ODIGRANO
03.10.20
Črnuče : Bela krajina
04.10.20
Litija : Mirna
ODIGRANO
5. krog 10.10.20
11.10.20
Mirna : Roltek Dob
ODIGRANO
10.10.20
Bela krajina : Litija
ODIGRANO
10.10.20
Laby's Mengo 28 : Črnuče
11.10.20
Svoboda Ljubljana : Ihan
ODIGRANO
6. krog 17.10.20
17.10.20
Roltek Dob : Ihan
04.11.20
Črnuče : Svoboda Ljubljana
17.10.20
Litija : Laby's Mengo 28
18.10.20
Mirna : Bela krajina
7. krog 24.10.20
24.10.20
Bela krajina : Roltek Dob
24.10.20
Laby's Mengo 28 : Mirna
24.10.20
Svoboda Ljubljana : Litija
24.10.20
Ihan : Črnuče
8. krog 10.04.21
10.04.21
Roltek Dob : Črnuče
10.04.21
Ihan : Litija
10.04.21
Svoboda Ljubljana : Mirna
10.04.21
Laby's Mengo 28 : Bela krajina
9. krog 17.04.21
17.04.21
Laby's Mengo 28 : Roltek Dob
17.04.21
Bela krajina : Svoboda Ljubljana
17.04.21
Mirna : Ihan
17.04.21
Litija : Črnuče
10. krog 24.04.21
24.04.21
Roltek Dob : Litija
24.04.21
Črnuče : Mirna
24.04.21
Ihan : Bela krajina
24.04.21
Svoboda Ljubljana : Laby's Mengo 28
11. krog 08.05.21
08.05.21
Svoboda Ljubljana : Roltek Dob
08.05.21
Laby's Mengo 28 : Ihan
08.05.21
Bela krajina : Črnuče
08.05.21
Mirna : Litija
12. krog 15.05.21
15.05.21
Roltek Dob : Mirna
15.05.21
Litija : Bela krajina
15.05.21
Črnuče : Laby's Mengo 28
15.05.21
Ihan : Svoboda Ljubljana
13. krog 22.05.21
22.05.21
Ihan : Roltek Dob
22.05.21
Svoboda Ljubljana : Črnuče
22.05.21
Laby's Mengo 28 : Litija
22.05.21
Bela krajina : Mirna
14. krog 29.05.21
29.05.21
Roltek Dob : Bela krajina
29.05.21
Mirna : Laby's Mengo 28
29.05.21
Litija : Svoboda Ljubljana
29.05.21
Črnuče : Ihan