Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Mlajši dečki U-12 skupina 2
1. krog 05.09.20
05.09.20
Roltek Dob : prost
05.09.20
Olimpija Ljubljana beli : Zagorje
4 : 0(2 : 0)
05.09.20
Vir : Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 4(0 : 2)
05.09.20
Svoboda Kisovec : Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 5(0 : 1)
06.09.20
Šmartno : Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 5(1 : 2)
10.09.20
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Interblock RDEČI
0 : 6(0 : 3)
05.09.20
Kolpa : Slovan B
6 : 3(6 : 3)
2. krog 12.09.20
12.09.20
prost : Slovan B
12.09.20
Interblock RDEČI : Kolpa
1 : 1(1 : 1)
13.09.20
Svoboda Ljubljana : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
9 : 0(4 : 0)
12.09.20
Brinje Grosuplje : Šmartno
5 : 3(3 : 2)
12.09.20
Kalcer Radomlje : Svoboda Kisovec
8 : 0(3 : 0)
12.09.20
Zagorje : Vir
0 : 0(0 : 0)
09.09.20
Roltek Dob : Olimpija Ljubljana beli
2 : 0(1 : 0)
3. krog 19.09.20
19.09.20
Olimpija Ljubljana beli : prost
23.09.20
Vir : Roltek Dob
1 : 2(1 : 1)
19.09.20
Svoboda Kisovec : Zagorje
20.09.20
Šmartno : Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 7(0 : 5)
19.09.20
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 0(0 : 0)
19.09.20
Kolpa : Svoboda Ljubljana
4 : 1(2 : 0)
20.09.20
Slovan B : Interblock RDEČI
1 : 7(1 : 2)
4. krog 26.09.20
26.09.20
prost : Interblock RDEČI
27.09.20
Svoboda Ljubljana : Slovan B
9 : 0(3 : 0)
27.09.20
Brinje Grosuplje : Kolpa
2 : 3(2 : 1)
27.09.20
Kalcer Radomlje : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 0(2 : 0)
26.09.20
Zagorje : Šmartno
3 : 2(1 : 1)
26.09.20
Roltek Dob : Svoboda Kisovec
15 : 0(7 : 0)
26.09.20
Olimpija Ljubljana beli : Vir
8 : 2(4 : 2)
5. krog 03.10.20
03.10.20
Vir : prost
04.10.20
Svoboda Kisovec : Olimpija Ljubljana beli
0 : 4(0 : 2)
04.10.20
Šmartno : Roltek Dob
0 : 7(0 : 2)
06.10.20
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Zagorje
3 : 1(1 : 1)
04.10.20
Kolpa : Kalcer Radomlje
3 : 0(2 : 0)
04.10.20
Slovan B : Brinje Grosuplje
3 : 1(3 : 0)
03.10.20
Interblock RDEČI : Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 4(0 : 1)
6. krog 10.10.20
10.10.20
prost : Svoboda Ljubljana
11.10.20
Brinje Grosuplje : Interblock RDEČI
0 : 1(0 : 0)
11.10.20
Kalcer Radomlje : Slovan B
1 : 4(0 : 1)
10.10.20
Zagorje : Kolpa
2 : 6(1 : 4)
14.10.20
Roltek Dob : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 0(0 : 0)
10.10.20
Olimpija Ljubljana beli : Šmartno
7 : 0(4 : 0)
10.10.20
Vir : Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 0(1 : 0)
7. krog 17.10.20
17.10.20
Svoboda Kisovec : prost
18.10.20
Šmartno : Vir
17.10.20
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Olimpija Ljubljana beli
18.10.20
Kolpa : Roltek Dob
17.10.20
Slovan B : Zagorje
17.10.20
Interblock RDEČI : Kalcer Radomlje
18.10.20
Svoboda Ljubljana : Brinje Grosuplje
8. krog 24.10.20
24.10.20
prost : Brinje Grosuplje
24.10.20
Kalcer Radomlje : Svoboda Ljubljana
24.10.20
Zagorje : Interblock RDEČI
24.10.20
Roltek Dob : Slovan B
24.10.20
Olimpija Ljubljana beli : Kolpa
24.10.20
Vir : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
24.10.20
Svoboda Kisovec : Šmartno
9. krog 07.11.20
07.11.20
Šmartno : prost
07.11.20
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Svoboda Kisovec
07.11.20
Kolpa : Vir
07.11.20
Slovan B : Olimpija Ljubljana beli
07.11.20
Interblock RDEČI : Roltek Dob
07.11.20
Svoboda Ljubljana : Zagorje
07.11.20
Brinje Grosuplje : Kalcer Radomlje
10. krog 14.11.20
14.11.20
prost : Kalcer Radomlje
14.11.20
Zagorje : Brinje Grosuplje
14.11.20
Roltek Dob : Svoboda Ljubljana
14.11.20
Olimpija Ljubljana beli : Interblock RDEČI
14.11.20
Vir : Slovan B
14.11.20
Svoboda Kisovec : Kolpa
14.11.20
Šmartno : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
11. krog 27.03.21
27.03.21
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : prost
27.03.21
Kolpa : Šmartno
27.03.21
Slovan B : Svoboda Kisovec
27.03.21
Interblock RDEČI : Vir
27.03.21
Svoboda Ljubljana : Olimpija Ljubljana beli
27.03.21
Brinje Grosuplje : Roltek Dob
27.03.21
Kalcer Radomlje : Zagorje
12. krog 03.04.21
03.04.21
prost : Zagorje
03.04.21
Roltek Dob : Kalcer Radomlje
03.04.21
Olimpija Ljubljana beli : Brinje Grosuplje
03.04.21
Vir : Svoboda Ljubljana
03.04.21
Svoboda Kisovec : Interblock RDEČI
03.04.21
Šmartno : Slovan B
03.04.21
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Kolpa
13. krog 10.04.21
10.04.21
Kolpa : prost
10.04.21
Slovan B : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
10.04.21
Interblock RDEČI : Šmartno
10.04.21
Svoboda Ljubljana : Svoboda Kisovec
10.04.21
Brinje Grosuplje : Vir
10.04.21
Kalcer Radomlje : Olimpija Ljubljana beli
10.04.21
Zagorje : Roltek Dob