offer 1:1 https://fakerolex.is. exact richardmillereplica is able to meet the requirements among engineering,sports as well as business. rolex swiss paneraiwatches.to has long been passionate about watchmaking talent. noobfactory,a perfect blend of comfort and fashion. normal fingers in making often is the components involved with best swiss https://it.wellreplicas.to/. all of the formative education gorgeous sewing and exquisite physical appearance often is the sign of best bestreplicawatchsite.org review. fine quantity of cheap aaa reallydiamond.com. japanese https://www.valentinoreplica.ru. rimowareplica have been a landmark of the industry since its founding.

Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
Mlajši dečki 4. liga
1. krog 29.08.20
29.08.20
NK Radomlje zlati : prost
09.09.20
Bravo C : Arne Tabor 69 B
4 : 0(2 : 0)
16.09.20
Ljubljana Hermes : Borovnica
0 : 8(0 : 3)
27.08.20
Olimpija Ljubljana C : Jezero Medvode
1 : 3(0 : 2)
29.08.20
Interblock B : Cockta Kresnice
2 : 2(0 : 2)
29.08.20
Slovan B : Litija
3 : 0(2 : 0)
29.08.20
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : DOL
15 : 0(7 : 0)
30.08.20
Ilirija ExtraLux C : ATET Dren Vrhnika B
0 : 4(0 : 1)
2. krog 05.09.20
05.09.20
prost : ATET Dren Vrhnika B
05.09.20
DOL : Ilirija ExtraLux C
8 : 1(3 : 1)
06.09.20
Litija : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 4(0 : 1)
06.09.20
Cockta Kresnice : Slovan B
0 : 9(0 : 5)
05.09.20
Jezero Medvode : Interblock B
7 : 0(0 : 0)
05.09.20
Borovnica : Olimpija Ljubljana C
1 : 5(1 : 2)
05.09.20
Arne Tabor 69 B : Ljubljana Hermes
4 : 3(2 : 2)
05.09.20
NK Radomlje zlati : Bravo C
1 : 2(0 : 2)
3. krog 12.09.20
12.09.20
Bravo C : prost
22.09.20
Ljubljana Hermes : NK Radomlje zlati
3 : 4(0 : 2)
12.09.20
Olimpija Ljubljana C : Arne Tabor 69 B
5 : 2(2 : 2)
12.09.20
Interblock B : Borovnica
0 : 0(0 : 0)
12.09.20
Slovan B : Jezero Medvode
2 : 6(2 : 4)
12.09.20
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Cockta Kresnice
9 : 0(3 : 0)
13.09.20
Ilirija ExtraLux C : Litija
0 : 4(0 : 3)
13.09.20
ATET Dren Vrhnika B : DOL
2 : 2(1 : 1)
4. krog 19.09.20
19.09.20
prost : DOL
19.09.20
Litija : ATET Dren Vrhnika B
1 : 3(1 : 1)
20.09.20
Cockta Kresnice : Ilirija ExtraLux C
0 : 2(0 : 0)
19.09.20
Jezero Medvode : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
3 : 0(1 : 0)
19.09.20
Borovnica : Slovan B
0 : 1(0 : 0)
19.09.20
Arne Tabor 69 B : Interblock B
7 : 2(3 : 1)
19.09.20
NK Radomlje zlati : Olimpija Ljubljana C
2 : 4(0 : 3)
01.10.20
Bravo C : Ljubljana Hermes
7 : 0(5 : 0)
5. krog 26.09.20
26.09.20
Ljubljana Hermes : prost
26.09.20
Olimpija Ljubljana C : Bravo C
0 : 3(0 : 1)
26.09.20
Interblock B : NK Radomlje zlati
1 : 2(0 : 0)
26.09.20
Slovan B : Arne Tabor 69 B
4 : 0(1 : 0)
26.09.20
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Borovnica
2 : 2(1 : 1)
22.10.20
Ilirija ExtraLux C : Jezero Medvode
26.09.20
ATET Dren Vrhnika B : Cockta Kresnice
7 : 1(3 : 0)
26.09.20
DOL : Litija
1 : 1(1 : 1)
6. krog 03.10.20
03.10.20
prost : Litija
04.10.20
Cockta Kresnice : DOL
1 : 1(0 : 1)
01.10.20
Jezero Medvode : ATET Dren Vrhnika B
4 : 1(2 : 1)
01.10.20
Borovnica : Ilirija ExtraLux C
3 : 0(2 : 0)
04.10.20
Arne Tabor 69 B : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 8(2 : 8)
04.10.20
NK Radomlje zlati : Slovan B
1 : 0(0 : 0)
04.10.20
Bravo C : Interblock B
6 : 2(2 : 0)
28.10.20
Ljubljana Hermes : Olimpija Ljubljana C
7. krog 10.10.20
10.10.20
Olimpija Ljubljana C : prost
10.10.20
Interblock B : Ljubljana Hermes
4 : 0(4 : 0)
11.10.20
Slovan B : Bravo C
0 : 4(0 : 0)
11.10.20
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : NK Radomlje zlati
1 : 0(0 : 0)
21.10.20
Ilirija ExtraLux C : Arne Tabor 69 B
0 : 7(0 : 3)
09.10.20
ATET Dren Vrhnika B : Borovnica
1 : 0(0 : 0)
10.10.20
DOL : Jezero Medvode
1 : 2(1 : 1)
12.10.20
Litija : Cockta Kresnice
7 : 1(4 : 0)
8. krog 17.10.20
17.10.20
prost : Cockta Kresnice
19.10.20
Jezero Medvode : Litija
17.10.20
Borovnica : DOL
1 : 1(0 : 0)
18.10.20
Arne Tabor 69 B : ATET Dren Vrhnika B
2 : 5(0 : 2)
17.10.20
NK Radomlje zlati : Ilirija ExtraLux C
4 : 0(1 : 0)
17.10.20
Bravo C : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
29.10.20
Ljubljana Hermes : Slovan B
17.10.20
Olimpija Ljubljana C : Interblock B
10 : 0(4 : 0)
9. krog 24.10.20
24.10.20
Interblock B : prost
25.10.20
Slovan B : Olimpija Ljubljana C
24.10.20
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Ljubljana Hermes
25.10.20
Ilirija ExtraLux C : Bravo C
24.10.20
ATET Dren Vrhnika B : NK Radomlje zlati
24.10.20
DOL : Arne Tabor 69 B
25.10.20
Litija : Borovnica
25.10.20
Cockta Kresnice : Jezero Medvode
10. krog 07.11.20
07.11.20
prost : Jezero Medvode
07.11.20
Borovnica : Cockta Kresnice
07.11.20
Arne Tabor 69 B : Litija
07.11.20
NK Radomlje zlati : DOL
07.11.20
Bravo C : ATET Dren Vrhnika B
07.11.20
Ljubljana Hermes : Ilirija ExtraLux C
07.11.20
Olimpija Ljubljana C : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
07.11.20
Interblock B : Slovan B
11. krog 27.03.21
27.03.21
Slovan B : prost
27.03.21
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Interblock B
27.03.21
Ilirija ExtraLux C : Olimpija Ljubljana C
27.03.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika B : Ljubljana Hermes
27.03.21
DOL : Bravo C
27.03.21
Litija : NK Radomlje zlati
27.03.21
Cockta Kresnice : Arne Tabor 69 B
27.03.21
Jezero Medvode : Borovnica
12. krog 03.04.21
03.04.21
prost : Borovnica
03.04.21
Arne Tabor 69 B : Jezero Medvode
03.04.21
NK Radomlje zlati : Cockta Kresnice
03.04.21
Bravo C : Litija
03.04.21
Ljubljana Hermes : DOL
03.04.21
Olimpija Ljubljana C : ATET Dren Vrhnika B
03.04.21
Interblock B : Ilirija ExtraLux C
03.04.21
Slovan B : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
13. krog 10.04.21
10.04.21
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : prost
10.04.21
Ilirija ExtraLux C : Slovan B
10.04.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika B : Interblock B
10.04.21
DOL : Olimpija Ljubljana C
10.04.21
Litija : Ljubljana Hermes
10.04.21
Cockta Kresnice : Bravo C
10.04.21
Jezero Medvode : NK Radomlje zlati
10.04.21
Borovnica : Arne Tabor 69 B
14. krog 17.04.21
17.04.21
prost : Arne Tabor 69 B
17.04.21
NK Radomlje zlati : Borovnica
17.04.21
Bravo C : Jezero Medvode
17.04.21
Ljubljana Hermes : Cockta Kresnice
17.04.21
Olimpija Ljubljana C : Litija
17.04.21
Interblock B : DOL
17.04.21
Slovan B : ATET Dren Vrhnika B
17.04.21
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Ilirija ExtraLux C
15. krog 24.04.21
24.04.21
Ilirija ExtraLux C : prost
24.04.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika B : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
24.04.21
DOL : Slovan B
24.04.21
Litija : Interblock B
24.04.21
Cockta Kresnice : Olimpija Ljubljana C
24.04.21
Jezero Medvode : Ljubljana Hermes
24.04.21
Borovnica : Bravo C
24.04.21
Arne Tabor 69 B : NK Radomlje zlati

REZULTATI TEKEM