Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Mlajši dečki 3. liga
1. krog 29.08.20
16.09.20
Črnuče : Dlan Logatec
1 : 3(1 : 1)
29.08.20
Ihan : Trebnje
1 : 3(1 : 3)
29.08.20
Laby's Mengo 28 : Komenda
4 : 6(1 : 3)
29.08.20
Ribnica : Šmartno
2 : 5(0 : 3)
29.08.20
Vir : Radomlje črni
1 : 1(1 : 0)
09.09.20
Dolomiti : Svoboda Ljubljana
3 : 1(1 : 1)
2. krog 05.09.20
05.09.20
Dlan Logatec : Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 7(1 : 2)
05.09.20
Radomlje črni : Dolomiti
9 : 1(4 : 1)
05.09.20
Šmartno : Vir
3 : 2(2 : 2)
05.09.20
Komenda : Ribnica
1 : 2(1 : 1)
06.09.20
Trebnje : Laby's Mengo 28
10 : 0(3 : 0)
05.09.20
Črnuče : Ihan
1 : 6(0 : 2)
3. krog 12.09.20
12.09.20
Ihan : Dlan Logatec
1 : 1(0 : 0)
29.09.20
Laby's Mengo 28 : Črnuče
3 : 4(0 : 1)
16.09.20
Ribnica : Trebnje
2 : 6(2 : 4)
12.09.20
Vir : Komenda
1 : 4(1 : 1)
12.09.20
Dolomiti : Šmartno
1 : 6(0 : 2)
12.09.20
Svoboda Ljubljana : Radomlje črni
5 : 2(2 : 0)
4. krog 19.09.20
20.09.20
Dlan Logatec : Radomlje črni
1 : 1(1 : 0)
20.09.20
Šmartno : Svoboda Ljubljana
4 : 2(2 : 2)
14.10.20
Komenda : Dolomiti
2 : 4(1 : 1)
19.09.20
Trebnje : Vir
6 : 0(3 : 0)
19.09.20
Črnuče : Ribnica
1 : 2(0 : 1)
19.09.20
Ihan : Laby's Mengo 28
2 : 3(0 : 2)
5. krog 26.09.20
26.09.20
Laby's Mengo 28 : Dlan Logatec
2 : 3(1 : 1)
27.09.20
Ribnica : Ihan
1 : 1(1 : 0)
06.10.20
Vir : Črnuče
2 : 1(1 : 0)
07.10.20
Dolomiti : Trebnje
1 : 5(0 : 2)
26.09.20
Svoboda Ljubljana : Komenda
2 : 0(0 : 0)
08.10.20
Radomlje črni : Šmartno
0 : 1(0 : 0)
6. krog 03.10.20
03.10.20
Dlan Logatec : Šmartno
1 : 5(0 : 2)
03.10.20
Komenda : Radomlje črni
2 : 3(0 : 1)
02.10.20
Trebnje : Svoboda Ljubljana
6 : 1(3 : 0)
04.10.20
Črnuče : Dolomiti
0 : 4(0 : 1)
03.10.20
Ihan : Vir
4 : 2(1 : 1)
03.11.20
Laby's Mengo 28 : Ribnica
7. krog 10.10.20
08.10.20
Ribnica : Dlan Logatec
1 : 2(0 : 0)
21.10.20
Vir : Laby's Mengo 28
10.10.20
Dolomiti : Ihan
2 : 0(1 : 0)
21.10.20
Svoboda Ljubljana : Črnuče
11.10.20
Radomlje črni : Trebnje
2 : 4(1 : 3)
10.10.20
Šmartno : Komenda
2 : 4(1 : 3)
8. krog 17.10.20
17.10.20
Dlan Logatec : Komenda
1 : 2(1 : 0)
18.10.20
Trebnje : Šmartno
11 : 1(6 : 0)
03.11.20
Črnuče : Radomlje črni
17.10.20
Ihan : Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 6(1 : 3)
17.10.20
Laby's Mengo 28 : Dolomiti
3 : 3(2 : 0)
18.11.20
Ribnica : Vir
9. krog 24.10.20
24.10.20
Vir : Dlan Logatec
24.10.20
Dolomiti : Ribnica
24.10.20
Svoboda Ljubljana : Laby's Mengo 28
24.10.20
Radomlje črni : Ihan
25.10.20
Šmartno : Črnuče
24.10.20
Komenda : Trebnje
10. krog 07.11.20
07.11.20
Dlan Logatec : Trebnje
07.11.20
Črnuče : Komenda
07.11.20
Ihan : Šmartno
07.11.20
Laby's Mengo 28 : Radomlje črni
07.11.20
Ribnica : Svoboda Ljubljana
07.11.20
Vir : Dolomiti
11. krog 14.11.20
14.11.20
Dolomiti : Dlan Logatec
14.11.20
Svoboda Ljubljana : Vir
14.11.20
Radomlje črni : Ribnica
14.11.20
Šmartno : Laby's Mengo 28
14.11.20
Komenda : Ihan
14.11.20
Trebnje : Črnuče
12. krog 20.03.21
20.03.21
Dlan Logatec : Črnuče
20.03.21
Trebnje : Ihan
20.03.21
Komenda : Laby's Mengo 28
20.03.21
Šmartno : Ribnica
20.03.21
Radomlje črni : Vir
20.03.21
Svoboda Ljubljana : Dolomiti
13. krog 27.03.21
27.03.21
Svoboda Ljubljana : Dlan Logatec
27.03.21
Dolomiti : Radomlje črni
27.03.21
Vir : Šmartno
27.03.21
Ribnica : Komenda
27.03.21
Laby's Mengo 28 : Trebnje
27.03.21
Ihan : Črnuče
14. krog 03.04.21
03.04.21
Dlan Logatec : Ihan
03.04.21
Črnuče : Laby's Mengo 28
03.04.21
Trebnje : Ribnica
03.04.21
Komenda : Vir
03.04.21
Šmartno : Dolomiti
03.04.21
Radomlje črni : Svoboda Ljubljana
15. krog 10.04.21
10.04.21
Radomlje črni : Dlan Logatec
10.04.21
Svoboda Ljubljana : Šmartno
10.04.21
Dolomiti : Komenda
10.04.21
Vir : Trebnje
10.04.21
Ribnica : Črnuče
10.04.21
Laby's Mengo 28 : Ihan
16. krog 17.04.21
17.04.21
Dlan Logatec : Laby's Mengo 28
17.04.21
Ihan : Ribnica
17.04.21
Črnuče : Vir
17.04.21
Trebnje : Dolomiti
17.04.21
Komenda : Svoboda Ljubljana
17.04.21
Šmartno : Radomlje črni
17. krog 24.04.21
24.04.21
Šmartno : Dlan Logatec
24.04.21
Radomlje črni : Komenda
24.04.21
Svoboda Ljubljana : Trebnje
24.04.21
Dolomiti : Črnuče
24.04.21
Vir : Ihan
24.04.21
Ribnica : Laby's Mengo 28
18. krog 08.05.21
08.05.21
Dlan Logatec : Ribnica
08.05.21
Laby's Mengo 28 : Vir
08.05.21
Ihan : Dolomiti
08.05.21
Črnuče : Svoboda Ljubljana
08.05.21
Trebnje : Radomlje črni
08.05.21
Komenda : Šmartno
19. krog 15.05.21
15.05.21
Komenda : Dlan Logatec
15.05.21
Šmartno : Trebnje
15.05.21
Radomlje črni : Črnuče
15.05.21
Svoboda Ljubljana : Ihan
15.05.21
Dolomiti : Laby's Mengo 28
15.05.21
Vir : Ribnica
20. krog 22.05.21
22.05.21
Dlan Logatec : Vir
22.05.21
Ribnica : Dolomiti
22.05.21
Laby's Mengo 28 : Svoboda Ljubljana
22.05.21
Ihan : Radomlje črni
22.05.21
Črnuče : Šmartno
22.05.21
Trebnje : Komenda
21. krog 29.05.21
29.05.21
Trebnje : Dlan Logatec
29.05.21
Komenda : Črnuče
29.05.21
Šmartno : Ihan
29.05.21
Radomlje črni : Laby's Mengo 28
29.05.21
Svoboda Ljubljana : Ribnica
29.05.21
Dolomiti : Vir
22. krog 05.06.21
05.06.21
Dlan Logatec : Dolomiti
05.06.21
Vir : Svoboda Ljubljana
05.06.21
Ribnica : Radomlje črni
05.06.21
Laby's Mengo 28 : Šmartno
05.06.21
Ihan : Komenda
05.06.21
Črnuče : Trebnje