offer 1:1 https://fakerolex.is. exact richardmillereplica is able to meet the requirements among engineering,sports as well as business. rolex swiss paneraiwatches.to has long been passionate about watchmaking talent. noobfactory,a perfect blend of comfort and fashion. normal fingers in making often is the components involved with best swiss https://it.wellreplicas.to/. all of the formative education gorgeous sewing and exquisite physical appearance often is the sign of best bestreplicawatchsite.org review. fine quantity of cheap aaa reallydiamond.com. japanese https://www.valentinoreplica.ru. rimowareplica have been a landmark of the industry since its founding.

Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
1. krog 29.08.20
30.08.20
Šmartno : Ilirija ExtraLux B
2 : 3(1 : 1)
01.10.20
Litija : Krka
0 : 7(0 : 3)
30.08.20
Vir : Slovan
3 : 4(0 : 2)
30.08.20
Ihan : Krim RollJet
1 : 3(1 : 3)
14.11.20
Brinje Grosuplje B : Hermes Ljubljana B
29.08.20
NK Kočevje : Komenda B
8 : 0(4 : 0)
29.08.20
Arne Tabor 69 B : ATET Dren Vrhnika C
6 : 0(3 : 0)
2. krog 05.09.20
06.09.20
Ilirija ExtraLux B : ATET Dren Vrhnika C
2 : 2(1 : 2)
06.09.20
Komenda B : Arne Tabor 69 B
0 : 0(0 : 0)
05.09.20
Hermes Ljubljana B : NK Kočevje
0 : 11(0 : 6)
06.09.20
Krim RollJet : Brinje Grosuplje B
8 : 0(4 : 0)
05.09.20
Slovan : Ihan
7 : 0(3 : 0)
05.09.20
Krka : Vir
5 : 2(3 : 2)
05.09.20
Šmartno : Litija
4 : 2(3 : 1)
3. krog 12.09.20
12.09.20
Litija : Ilirija ExtraLux B
6 : 0(2 : 0)
12.09.20
Vir : Šmartno
1 : 0(0 : 0)
12.09.20
Ihan : Krka
0 : 6(0 : 4)
12.09.20
Brinje Grosuplje B : Slovan
1 : 5(0 : 2)
23.09.20
NK Kočevje : Krim RollJet
8 : 0(5 : 0)
12.09.20
Arne Tabor 69 B : Hermes Ljubljana B
2 : 0(1 : 0)
12.09.20
ATET Dren Vrhnika C : Komenda B
0 : 2(0 : 0)
4. krog 19.09.20
19.09.20
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Komenda B
0 : 7(0 : 4)
19.09.20
Hermes Ljubljana B : ATET Dren Vrhnika C
5 : 1(2 : 1)
19.09.20
Krim RollJet : Arne Tabor 69 B
1 : 3(1 : 1)
20.09.20
Slovan : NK Kočevje
0 : 6(0 : 3)
20.09.20
Krka : Brinje Grosuplje B
4 : 0(0 : 0)
29.09.20
Šmartno : Ihan
1 : 3(1 : 0)
19.09.20
Litija : Vir
1 : 4(1 : 1)
5. krog 26.09.20
26.09.20
Vir : Ilirija ExtraLux B
4 : 2(3 : 1)
26.09.20
Ihan : Litija
2 : 3(1 : 0)
27.09.20
Brinje Grosuplje B : Šmartno
1 : 2(1 : 1)
26.09.20
NK Kočevje : Krka
6 : 2(1 : 1)
26.09.20
Arne Tabor 69 B : Slovan
0 : 1(0 : 0)
27.09.20
ATET Dren Vrhnika C : Krim RollJet
0 : 11(0 : 3)
26.09.20
Komenda B : Hermes Ljubljana B
5 : 0(2 : 0)
6. krog 03.10.20
03.10.20
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Hermes Ljubljana B
2 : 2(1 : 2)
03.10.20
Krim RollJet : Komenda B
04.10.20
Slovan : ATET Dren Vrhnika C
9 : 0(4 : 0)
03.10.20
Krka : Arne Tabor 69 B
0 : 3(0 : 1)
04.10.20
Šmartno : NK Kočevje
0 : 7(0 : 3)
04.10.20
Litija : Brinje Grosuplje B
2 : 3(2 : 3)
04.10.20
Vir : Ihan
5 : 0(2 : 0)
7. krog 10.10.20
10.10.20
Ihan : Ilirija ExtraLux B
11.10.20
Brinje Grosuplje B : Vir
0 : 3(0 : 2)
11.10.20
NK Kočevje : Litija
14 : 2(8 : 1)
10.10.20
Arne Tabor 69 B : Šmartno
4 : 0(1 : 0)
11.10.20
ATET Dren Vrhnika C : Krka
1 : 9(0 : 5)
10.10.20
Komenda B : Slovan
0 : 1(0 : 0)
11.10.20
Hermes Ljubljana B : Krim RollJet
0 : 1(0 : 0)
8. krog 17.10.20
18.10.20
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Krim RollJet
5 : 1(2 : 0)
16.10.20
Slovan : Hermes Ljubljana B
3 : 1(0 : 0)
17.10.20
Krka : Komenda B
18.10.20
Šmartno : ATET Dren Vrhnika C
2 : 2(1 : 0)
17.10.20
Litija : Arne Tabor 69 B
2 : 0(0 : 0)
18.10.20
Vir : NK Kočevje
0 : 5(0 : 3)
18.10.20
Ihan : Brinje Grosuplje B
3 : 2(2 : 1)
9. krog 24.10.20
25.10.20
Brinje Grosuplje B : Ilirija ExtraLux B
04.11.20
NK Kočevje : Ihan
24.10.20
Arne Tabor 69 B : Vir
24.10.20
ATET Dren Vrhnika C : Litija
25.10.20
Komenda B : Šmartno
24.10.20
Hermes Ljubljana B : Krka
24.10.20
Krim RollJet : Slovan
10. krog 07.11.20
07.11.20
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Slovan
07.11.20
Krka : Krim RollJet
07.11.20
Šmartno : Hermes Ljubljana B
07.11.20
Litija : Komenda B
07.11.20
Vir : ATET Dren Vrhnika C
07.11.20
Ihan : Arne Tabor 69 B
07.11.20
Brinje Grosuplje B : NK Kočevje
11. krog 27.03.21
27.03.21
NK Kočevje : Ilirija ExtraLux B
27.03.21
Arne Tabor 69 B : Brinje Grosuplje B
27.03.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika C : Ihan
27.03.21
Komenda B : Vir
27.03.21
Hermes Ljubljana B : Litija
27.03.21
Krim RollJet : Šmartno
27.03.21
Slovan : Krka
12. krog 03.04.21
03.04.21
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Krka
03.04.21
Šmartno : Slovan
03.04.21
Litija : Krim RollJet
03.04.21
Vir : Hermes Ljubljana B
03.04.21
Ihan : Komenda B
03.04.21
Brinje Grosuplje B : ATET Dren Vrhnika C
03.04.21
NK Kočevje : Arne Tabor 69 B
13. krog 10.04.21
10.04.21
Arne Tabor 69 B : Ilirija ExtraLux B
10.04.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika C : NK Kočevje
10.04.21
Komenda B : Brinje Grosuplje B
10.04.21
Hermes Ljubljana B : Ihan
10.04.21
Krim RollJet : Vir
10.04.21
Slovan : Litija
10.04.21
Krka : Šmartno

REZULTATI TEKEM