Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LISTA STRELCEV 8. krog
IGRALEC
KLUB
ŠZ
11m
AG
Zupanič Jurij
NK Kočevje
20
1
0
Grabnar Nik
Litija
15
0
0
Kolmanič Žiga
NK Kočevje
14
0
0
Blatnik Tim
Krka
10
0
0
Majhenič Mark
Vir
10
0
0
Gradišar Ažbe
Slovan
9
0
0
Rašić Robert
NK Kočevje
8
1
0
Zidar Gal
Komenda B
7
0
0
Stekić Jan
NK Kočevje
7
0
0
Drenik Nejc
Ihan
6
0
0
Ćubić Vasilije
Slovan
6
0
0
Kastelic Klemen
Krka
6
0
0
Tomac Tilen
NK Kočevje
6
0
0
Križaj Nejc
Krim RollJet
5
0
0
Nomura Hiraku
Ilirija ExtraLux B
5
0
0
Predovič Mark
Krka
5
0
0
Šmic Lan
Arne Tabor 69 B
5
0
0
Prudič Mark
Vir
5
0
0
Terzić Nino
Slovan
4
0
0
Simčič Domen
Krim RollJet
4
0
0
Sevenšek Urban
NK Kočevje
4
0
0
Bešić Irnes
Slovan
3
0
0
Musoski Alisan
Hermes Ljubljana B
3
0
0
Juras Kumer Markus
Ilirija ExtraLux B
3
0
0
Kmetič Nik
Krka
3
0
0
Nikolič Marko
Krim RollJet
3
0
0
Stojoski Viktor
Krim RollJet
3
0
0
Repanšek Jakob
Arne Tabor 69 B
3
0
0
Novak Erik
Brinje Grosuplje B
3
0
0
Dovč Ažbe
Šmartno
3
1
0
Sagrković Lan
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
3
1
0
Ocepek Nejc
Šmartno
2
0
0
Krstić Andrija
Arne Tabor 69 B
2
0
0
Hvala Tibor
Ilirija ExtraLux B
2
0
0
Fogec Val
Arne Tabor 69 B
2
0
0
Stekić Tibor
NK Kočevje
2
0
0
Franko Mark
Arne Tabor 69 B
2
0
0
Bjelošević Tian
Krka
2
0
0
Duh Filip
Krka
2
0
0
Novak Črt
NK Kočevje
2
0
0
Oman Nejc
NK Kočevje
2
0
0
Jovandić Voranc
Šmartno
2
0
0
Mešić Emil
Hermes Ljubljana B
2
0
0
Blatnik Aljaž
Vir
2
0
0
Sarafinov Žan
Komenda B
2
0
0
Gubina Lucijan
Krim RollJet
2
0
0
Selan Jure
Krka
2
1
0
Pohlen Arian
Vir
2
1
0
Šabanaj Eroll
Ilirija ExtraLux B
1
0
0
Fele Matic
Litija
1
0
0
Černe Berčič Enej
Ilirija ExtraLux B
1
0
0
Berginc Luka Andraž
Ilirija ExtraLux B
1
0
0
Atelj Luka
Slovan
1
0
0
Jevrić Kenan
Krim RollJet
1
0
0
Pečnik Peter
Slovan
1
0
0
Žličar Jure
Slovan
1
0
0
Vidmar Damjan
Slovan
1
0
0
Maravić Nik
Ihan
1
0
0
Trujkić Tal Tobias
Vir
1
0
0
Ajkić Aydin
Šmartno
1
0
0
Hočevar Matija
Arne Tabor 69 B
1
0
0
Sodnik Maks
Komenda B
1
0
0
Voljč Tim
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
1
0
0
Del Cott Lovro
Krim RollJet
1
0
0
Živec Tian
Krim RollJet
1
0
0
Ivanović Kristjan
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
1
0
0
Šega Marko
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
1
0
0
Hlavaty Tilen
Krka
1
0
0
Neubert Baranašič Ty
Šmartno
1
0
0
Neubert Baranašič Jan
Šmartno
1
0
0
Rustemi Džemal
Krka
1
0
0
Plevel Žiga
Komenda B
1
0
0
Petrović Uroš
Slovan
1
0
0
Cvar Luka
Krim RollJet
1
0
0
Pirgić Emir
Hermes Ljubljana B
1
0
0
Marinko Dedović Mai
Slovan
1
0
0
Kranjc Tim
Krim RollJet
1
0
0
Zukanović Enis
Litija
1
0
0
Šular Anže
Vir
1
0
0
Kosi Vid
Krim RollJet
1
0
0
Todorović Toni
Brinje Grosuplje B
1
0
0
Dajović Sergej
Hermes Ljubljana B
1
0
0
Špetič Luka
Komenda B
1
0
0
Kačičnik Maks
Krim RollJet
1
0
0
Kosem Andraž
Litija
1
0
0
Biček Lovro
Ihan
1
0
0
Podgoršek Rok
Arne Tabor 69 B
1
0
0
Kajtazović Dino
Slovan
1
0
0
Pignoni Čebron Jaša
Šmartno
1
0
0
Kosem Anton
Ihan
1
0
0
Krstič Nejc
Brinje Grosuplje B
1
0
0
Perovšek Jon
Slovan
1
0
0
Špenko Luka
Komenda B
1
0
0
Jug Bastjan
Brinje Grosuplje B
1
0
0
Amon Maks
Arne Tabor 69 B
1
0
0
Gashi Orges
Hermes Ljubljana B
1
0
0
Dervić Ajdin
Ilirija ExtraLux B
1
0
0
Razboršek Filip
Brinje Grosuplje B
1
0
0
Gorup Domen
Krka
1
1
0
Jazbinšek Mirčevski Enej
Vir
1
1
0
Rokavc Anže
Arne Tabor 69 B
1
0
1
Popović Nik
Ilirija ExtraLux B
0
0
1
ŠZ - ŠTevilo zadetkov 11m - gol iz 11m AG -avtogol