offer 1:1 https://fakerolex.is. exact richardmillereplica is able to meet the requirements among engineering,sports as well as business. rolex swiss paneraiwatches.to has long been passionate about watchmaking talent. noobfactory,a perfect blend of comfort and fashion. normal fingers in making often is the components involved with best swiss https://it.wellreplicas.to/. all of the formative education gorgeous sewing and exquisite physical appearance often is the sign of best bestreplicawatchsite.org review. fine quantity of cheap aaa reallydiamond.com. japanese https://www.valentinoreplica.ru. rimowareplica have been a landmark of the industry since its founding.

Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
LISTA STRELCEV 7. krog
IGRALEC
KLUB
ŠZ
11m
AG
Kovač Mel
NK Jevnica
7
0
0
Ćorić Aleks
ATET Dren Vrhnika
4
0
0
Matanovič Tim
Olimpija Ljubljana
4
0
0
Mencinger Ben
Kamnik
4
0
0
Vezaj Endor
Zagorje
4
0
0
Igrec Ožbej
Termit Moravče
3
0
0
Pavlović Mihajlo
Interblock
3
0
0
Kujović Tian
Olimpija Ljubljana
3
0
0
Vilić Adnan
Arne Tabor 69
3
0
0
Kreštić Enes
Zagorje
3
0
0
Sevenšek Tim
Kočevje
3
0
0
Poličnik Maks
Olimpija Ljubljana
3
0
0
Ljubijankić Arnel
Kamnik
3
0
0
Čaušević Mehmed
Kamnik
3
2
0
Medvešek Simon
Arne Tabor 69
2
0
0
Simić Nik
NK Jevnica
2
0
0
Kobal Matevž
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
0
0
Logar Juš
ATET Dren Vrhnika
2
0
0
Vrtačnik Domen
NK Jevnica
2
0
0
Pajalić Safaudin
Kamnik
2
0
0
Jeraj Gal
ATET Dren Vrhnika
2
0
0
Rode Jan Franci
NK Jevnica
2
0
0
Ravnjak Nik
Svoboda Kisovec
2
0
0
Savić Staš
NK Jevnica
2
0
0
Dimič Matic
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
0
0
Ciglar Tristan
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
0
0
Begeš Šumi Mai Matija
Arne Tabor 69
2
0
0
Kujraković Jamin
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
0
0
Podbevšek Jakob
Kamnik
2
0
0
Kosmač Matija
Zagorje
2
0
0
Koncilija David
Interblock
2
0
0
Mraz Reo
Interblock
2
0
0
Jemec Mark
Termit Moravče
2
1
0
Južnik Jan
NK Jevnica
2
1
0
Resnik Luka
Zagorje
1
0
0
Krasniqi Nazif
Svoboda Kisovec
1
0
0
Pozvek David
Svoboda Kisovec
1
0
0
Vučko Van
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1
0
0
Čerk Vodenik Ažbe
Zagorje
1
0
0
Kranjc Aleks
Interblock
1
0
0
Cebin Žiga
Kočevje
1
0
0
Medvešek Marcel
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Lulić Dino
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Prašnikar Leon
Svoboda Kisovec
1
0
0
Juvan Jan
Zagorje
1
0
0
Kušer Timotej
Interblock
1
0
0
Gerbec Gašper
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1
0
0
Pečjak Jakob
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
0
0
Prašnikar Borut
NK Jevnica
1
0
0
Božjak Patrik
Svoboda Kisovec
1
0
0
Grbec Jernej
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1
0
0
Stapić Jan
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Perković Timon
Interblock
1
0
0
Nesimović Muris
Svoboda Kisovec
1
0
0
Čop Aljaž
Kočevje
1
0
0
Abidović Anis
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1
0
0
Babnik Jaka
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Pirc Nal
Interblock
1
0
0
Kapelj Oskar Veron
Interblock
1
0
0
Velić Adin
NK Jevnica
1
0
0
Zdravković Georgije
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
0
0
Krajnc Gal
Interblock
1
0
0
Babnik Anže
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Zalaznik Aljaž
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
0
0
Papež Tine
Kočevje
1
0
0
Bulić Luka
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Frumen Svit
NK Jevnica
0
0
1
Bregar Jan
Termit Moravče
0
0
1
Svalina Svit Timotej
ATET Dren Vrhnika
0
0
1
ŠZ - ŠTevilo zadetkov 11m - gol iz 11m AG -avtogol

REZULTATI TEKEM