offer 1:1 https://fakerolex.is. exact richardmillereplica is able to meet the requirements among engineering,sports as well as business. rolex swiss paneraiwatches.to has long been passionate about watchmaking talent. noobfactory,a perfect blend of comfort and fashion. normal fingers in making often is the components involved with best swiss https://it.wellreplicas.to/. all of the formative education gorgeous sewing and exquisite physical appearance often is the sign of best bestreplicawatchsite.org review. fine quantity of cheap aaa reallydiamond.com. japanese https://www.valentinoreplica.ru. rimowareplica have been a landmark of the industry since its founding.

Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
LESTVICA 7. krog 17.10.20
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
6
4
2
0
21:6
14
2.
6
4
0
2
13:5
12
3.
7
4
0
3
20:14
12
4.
7
3
2
2
12:8
11
5.
6
3
1
2
15:11
10
6.
6
3
1
2
13:10
10
7.
7
2
2
3
7:13
8
8.
7
2
1
4
12:25
7
9.
7
1
2
4
6:17
5
10.
7
1
1
5
6:16
4
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
7. krog 17.10.20
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Termit Moravče
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Interblock
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Kočevje
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
NK Jevnica
4 : 3 (2 : 1)
6. krog 10.10.20
Termit Moravče
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Kamnik
:
Arne Tabor 69
5 : 2 (2 : 1)
NK Jevnica
:
Zagorje
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 2 (2 : 2)
Interblock
:
Svoboda Kisovec
4 : 0 (0 : 0)
5. krog 03.10.20
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Interblock
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Zagorje
:
Kočevje
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Termit Moravče
4 : 1 (0 : 1)
NK Jevnica
:
Kamnik
4 : 1 (1 : 1)
4. krog 26.09.20
Arne Tabor 69
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
3 : 2 (0 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Zagorje
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Kočevje
:
NK Jevnica
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Kamnik
:
Svoboda Kisovec
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
3. krog 19.09.20
NK Jevnica
:
Termit Moravče
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Interblock
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Kamnik
1 : 4 (1 : 3)
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 2 (2 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Arne Tabor 69
7 : 0 (2 : 0)
2. krog 12.09.20
Interblock
:
NK Jevnica
4 : 2 (1 : 2)
Termit Moravče
:
Kočevje
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Kamnik
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Zagorje
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 4 (0 : 0)
1. krog 05.09.20
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Kamnik
3 : 3 (2 : 1)
Zagorje
:
Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
NK Jevnica
:
Arne Tabor 69
6 : 2 (2 : 1)
Kočevje
:
Interblock
1 : 1 (1 : 0)

REZULTATI TEKEM