Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 29.08.20
29.08.20
Svoboda Ljubljana : prost
29.08.20
Ihan : Ljubljana Hermes
3 : 3(1 : 2)
29.08.20
Dragomer Dolomiti : Komenda
3 : 6(1 : 3)
29.08.20
Bela krajina : Ivančna Gorica
2 : 3(0 : 1)
30.08.20
Rudar Trbovlje : Slovan
0 : 6(0 : 1)
29.08.20
Šmartno-IB : Vir
3 : 0(3 : 0)
2. krog 05.09.20
05.09.20
prost : Vir
06.09.20
Slovan : Šmartno-IB
11 : 0(8 : 0)
06.09.20
Ivančna Gorica : Rudar Trbovlje
9 : 1(6 : 0)
05.09.20
Komenda : Bela krajina
0 : 2(0 : 0)
05.09.20
Ljubljana Hermes : Dragomer Dolomiti
3 : 3(2 : 2)
06.09.20
Svoboda Ljubljana : Ihan
3 : 1(2 : 1)
3. krog 12.09.20
12.09.20
Ihan : prost
12.09.20
Dragomer Dolomiti : Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 4(0 : 1)
12.09.20
Bela krajina : Ljubljana Hermes
3 : 1(2 : 0)
13.09.20
Rudar Trbovlje : Komenda
0 : 5(0 : 1)
13.09.20
Šmartno-IB : Ivančna Gorica
1 : 8(0 : 3)
13.09.20
Vir : Slovan
0 : 2(0 : 0)
4. krog 19.09.20
19.09.20
prost : Slovan
20.09.20
Ivančna Gorica : Vir
5 : 0(2 : 0)
19.09.20
Komenda : Šmartno-IB
4 : 1(3 : 0)
19.09.20
Ljubljana Hermes : Rudar Trbovlje
3 : 1(3 : 1)
18.09.20
Svoboda Ljubljana : Bela krajina
1 : 2(0 : 0)
19.09.20
Ihan : Dragomer Dolomiti
1 : 2(1 : 2)
5. krog 26.09.20
26.09.20
Dragomer Dolomiti : prost
26.09.20
Bela krajina : Ihan
2 : 0(1 : 0)
26.09.20
Rudar Trbovlje : Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 3(1 : 1)
27.09.20
Šmartno-IB : Ljubljana Hermes
2 : 4(1 : 1)
27.09.20
Vir : Komenda
0 : 4(0 : 1)
27.09.20
Slovan : Ivančna Gorica
0 : 0(0 : 0)
6. krog 03.10.20
03.10.20
prost : Ivančna Gorica
20.10.20
Komenda : Slovan
1 : 0(0 : 0)
03.10.20
Ljubljana Hermes : Vir
11 : 0(3 : 0)
03.10.20
Svoboda Ljubljana : Šmartno-IB
4 : 1(1 : 0)
03.10.20
Ihan : Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 4(1 : 3)
04.10.20
Dragomer Dolomiti : Bela krajina
7. krog 10.10.20
10.10.20
Bela krajina : prost
11.10.20
Rudar Trbovlje : Dragomer Dolomiti
0 : 5(0 : 3)
11.10.20
Šmartno-IB : Ihan
2 : 2(1 : 0)
10.10.20
Vir : Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 8(0 : 2)
10.10.20
Slovan : Ljubljana Hermes
3 : 1(1 : 1)
10.10.20
Ivančna Gorica : Komenda
2 : 2(0 : 2)
8. krog 17.10.20
17.10.20
prost : Komenda
17.10.20
Ljubljana Hermes : Ivančna Gorica
17.10.20
Svoboda Ljubljana : Slovan
0 : 2(0 : 0)
17.10.20
Ihan : Vir
2 : 0(0 : 0)
18.10.20
Dragomer Dolomiti : Šmartno-IB
3 : 1(1 : 0)
17.10.20
Bela krajina : Rudar Trbovlje
5 : 0(3 : 0)
9. krog 24.10.20
24.10.20
Rudar Trbovlje : prost
25.10.20
Šmartno-IB : Bela krajina
25.10.20
Vir : Dragomer Dolomiti
24.10.20
Slovan : Ihan
25.10.20
Ivančna Gorica : Svoboda Ljubljana
24.10.20
Komenda : Ljubljana Hermes
10. krog 07.11.20
07.11.20
prost : Ljubljana Hermes
07.11.20
Svoboda Ljubljana : Komenda
07.11.20
Ihan : Ivančna Gorica
07.11.20
Dragomer Dolomiti : Slovan
07.11.20
Bela krajina : Vir
07.11.20
Rudar Trbovlje : Šmartno-IB
11. krog 14.11.20
14.11.20
Šmartno-IB : prost
14.11.20
Vir : Rudar Trbovlje
14.11.20
Slovan : Bela krajina
14.11.20
Ivančna Gorica : Dragomer Dolomiti
14.11.20
Komenda : Ihan
14.11.20
Ljubljana Hermes : Svoboda Ljubljana
12. krog 20.03.21
20.03.21
prost : Svoboda Ljubljana
20.03.21
Ljubljana Hermes : Ihan
20.03.21
Komenda : Dragomer Dolomiti
20.03.21
Ivančna Gorica : Bela krajina
20.03.21
Slovan : Rudar Trbovlje
20.03.21
Vir : Šmartno-IB
13. krog 27.03.21
27.03.21
Vir : prost
27.03.21
Šmartno-IB : Slovan
27.03.21
Rudar Trbovlje : Ivančna Gorica
27.03.21
Bela krajina : Komenda
27.03.21
Dragomer Dolomiti : Ljubljana Hermes
27.03.21
Ihan : Svoboda Ljubljana
14. krog 03.04.21
03.04.21
prost : Ihan
03.04.21
Svoboda Ljubljana : Dragomer Dolomiti
03.04.21
Ljubljana Hermes : Bela krajina
03.04.21
Komenda : Rudar Trbovlje
03.04.21
Ivančna Gorica : Šmartno-IB
03.04.21
Slovan : Vir
15. krog 10.04.21
10.04.21
Slovan : prost
10.04.21
Vir : Ivančna Gorica
10.04.21
Šmartno-IB : Komenda
10.04.21
Rudar Trbovlje : Ljubljana Hermes
10.04.21
Bela krajina : Svoboda Ljubljana
10.04.21
Dragomer Dolomiti : Ihan
16. krog 17.04.21
17.04.21
prost : Dragomer Dolomiti
17.04.21
Ihan : Bela krajina
17.04.21
Svoboda Ljubljana : Rudar Trbovlje
17.04.21
Ljubljana Hermes : Šmartno-IB
17.04.21
Komenda : Vir
17.04.21
Ivančna Gorica : Slovan
17. krog 24.04.21
24.04.21
Ivančna Gorica : prost
24.04.21
Slovan : Komenda
24.04.21
Vir : Ljubljana Hermes
24.04.21
Šmartno-IB : Svoboda Ljubljana
24.04.21
Rudar Trbovlje : Ihan
24.04.21
Bela krajina : Dragomer Dolomiti
18. krog 08.05.21
08.05.21
prost : Bela krajina
08.05.21
Dragomer Dolomiti : Rudar Trbovlje
08.05.21
Ihan : Šmartno-IB
08.05.21
Svoboda Ljubljana : Vir
08.05.21
Ljubljana Hermes : Slovan
08.05.21
Komenda : Ivančna Gorica
19. krog 15.05.21
15.05.21
Komenda : prost
15.05.21
Ivančna Gorica : Ljubljana Hermes
15.05.21
Slovan : Svoboda Ljubljana
15.05.21
Vir : Ihan
15.05.21
Šmartno-IB : Dragomer Dolomiti
15.05.21
Rudar Trbovlje : Bela krajina
20. krog 19.05.21
19.05.21
prost : Rudar Trbovlje
19.05.21
Bela krajina : Šmartno-IB
19.05.21
Dragomer Dolomiti : Vir
19.05.21
Ihan : Slovan
19.05.21
Svoboda Ljubljana : Ivančna Gorica
19.05.21
Ljubljana Hermes : Komenda
21. krog 22.05.21
22.05.21
Ljubljana Hermes : prost
22.05.21
Komenda : Svoboda Ljubljana
22.05.21
Ivančna Gorica : Ihan
22.05.21
Slovan : Dragomer Dolomiti
22.05.21
Vir : Bela krajina
22.05.21
Šmartno-IB : Rudar Trbovlje
22. krog 29.05.21
29.05.21
prost : Šmartno-IB
29.05.21
Rudar Trbovlje : Vir
29.05.21
Bela krajina : Slovan
29.05.21
Dragomer Dolomiti : Ivančna Gorica
29.05.21
Ihan : Komenda
29.05.21
Svoboda Ljubljana : Ljubljana Hermes