Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LISTA STRELCEV 8. krog
IGRALEC
KLUB
ŠZ
11m
AG
Dremelj Žiga
Ljubljana Hermes
13
1
0
Železnik Nik
Ivančna Gorica
7
0
0
Malenšek Matej
Bela krajina
7
0
0
Muhić Arnel
Ivančna Gorica
7
0
0
Živković Marko
Dragomer Dolomiti
6
1
0
Dajović Dario
Slovan
6
1
0
Klemenc Anže
Komenda
5
0
0
Begić Ervin
Ljubljana Hermes
5
0
0
Imamović Imšir
Svoboda Ljubljana
5
0
0
Sušnik Svit
Dragomer Dolomiti
5
0
0
Piperović Vid
Slovan
5
2
0
Gregorc Denis
Komenda
4
0
0
Plavšič Vajde Naj
Svoboda Ljubljana
4
0
0
Sikošek Gaber
Svoboda Ljubljana
4
0
0
Šehić Bakir
Ivančna Gorica
4
0
0
Križmančič Jaša
Svoboda Ljubljana
4
0
0
Jurak Luka
Ivančna Gorica
4
1
0
Hosta Vončina Vid
Svoboda Ljubljana
3
0
0
Nasufoski Enes
Slovan
3
0
0
Franceschi Filippo
Komenda
3
0
0
Kavšek Gal
Bela krajina
3
0
0
Novak Nejc
Ihan
3
0
0
Šega Nace
Šmartno-IB
3
0
0
Drenik Jan
Ihan
3
0
0
Ahmetović Sejdo
Rudar Trbovlje
3
0
0
Ismailovski Aris
Ljubljana Hermes
3
0
0
Malkoč Korez Aljaž
Komenda
3
1
0
Pirc Žan
Ihan
3
1
0
Kocjan Rok
Bela krajina
2
0
0
Laloš Aleksa
Šmartno-IB
2
0
0
Alić Adis
Ljubljana Hermes
2
0
0
Mazovec Matevž
Dragomer Dolomiti
2
0
0
Medič Slaček Matevž
Slovan
2
0
0
Kosirnik Luka
Komenda
2
1
0
Podgornik Tjaš
Ivančna Gorica
2
1
0
Mijatović Željko
Bela krajina
1
0
0
Perpar Miha
Ivančna Gorica
1
0
0
Hribar Ožbej
Ihan
1
0
0
Banko Luka
Ihan
1
0
0
Verbič Urban
Dragomer Dolomiti
1
0
0
Drugovič Marc
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Fegeš Anže
Šmartno-IB
1
0
0
Dovč Ažbe
Šmartno-IB
1
0
0
Zidar Gal
Komenda
1
0
0
Bohinc Hušič Klemen
Komenda
1
0
0
Jarc Kris
Svoboda Ljubljana
1
0
0
Jenko Matej
Komenda
1
0
0
Pašalić Radivoje
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Dresh Aldin
Slovan
1
0
0
Džajić Danijel
Slovan
1
0
0
Ćatić Anes
Slovan
1
0
0
Cimperman Mark
Šmartno-IB
1
0
0
Cerar Tilen
Ljubljana Hermes
1
0
0
Petan Bor
Šmartno-IB
1
0
0
Drobež Alex
Komenda
1
0
0
Stegne Vito
Bela krajina
1
0
0
Petelinšek Mark
Dragomer Dolomiti
1
0
0
Kamenjašević Danis
Svoboda Ljubljana
1
0
0
Kar Klobučarič Tim
Ljubljana Hermes
1
0
0
Potokar Žiga
Ivančna Gorica
1
0
0
Pezdirc Domen
Bela krajina
1
0
0
Kukić Emanuel
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Omerović Dejvid
Šmartno-IB
1
0
0
Lorger Lan
Slovan
1
0
0
Zrim Jaka
Komenda
1
0
0
Hidanovič Stariha Maksim
Bela krajina
1
0
0
Jereb Nejc
Dragomer Dolomiti
1
0
0
Vagaja Blaž
Dragomer Dolomiti
1
0
0
Adrović Leonardo
Slovan
1
0
0
Fašun Aljoša
Slovan
1
0
0
Kramer Tomaž
Ivančna Gorica
1
0
0
Kraševec Luka
Slovan
1
0
0
Selimović Almir
Ljubljana Hermes
1
0
0
Kozjek Žak
Dragomer Dolomiti
1
0
0
Đogić Demjan
Šmartno-IB
1
0
0
Kic Gašper
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
1
Šular Matic
Vir
0
0
1
ŠZ - ŠTevilo zadetkov 11m - gol iz 11m AG -avtogol