offer 1:1 https://fakerolex.is. exact richardmillereplica is able to meet the requirements among engineering,sports as well as business. rolex swiss paneraiwatches.to has long been passionate about watchmaking talent. noobfactory,a perfect blend of comfort and fashion. normal fingers in making often is the components involved with best swiss https://it.wellreplicas.to/. all of the formative education gorgeous sewing and exquisite physical appearance often is the sign of best bestreplicawatchsite.org review. fine quantity of cheap aaa reallydiamond.com. japanese https://www.valentinoreplica.ru. rimowareplica have been a landmark of the industry since its founding.

Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Cicibani U-11 skupina A
REZULTATI
15. krog 14.05.22
MIRNA
:
Bela krajina
Litija
:
Ivančna Gorica
NK Šmartno
:
Brinje Grosuplje
KAMNIK
:
NK Trebnje
14. krog 07.05.22
Bela krajina
:
KAMNIK
NK Ljubljana
:
NK Šmartno
Ivančna Gorica
:
MIRNA
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Litija
13. krog 23.04.22
Litija
:
NK Ljubljana
NK Trebnje
:
Bela krajina
KAMNIK
:
Ivančna Gorica
12. krog 16.04.22
Ivančna Gorica
:
NK Trebnje
NK Ljubljana
:
MIRNA
NK Šmartno
:
Litija
Brinje Grosuplje
:
KAMNIK
11. krog 09.04.22
Bela krajina
:
Ivančna Gorica
NK Trebnje
:
Brinje Grosuplje
MIRNA
:
NK Šmartno
KAMNIK
:
NK Ljubljana
10. krog 02.04.22
Litija
:
MIRNA
NK Šmartno
:
KAMNIK
9. krog 06.11.21
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Ivančna Gorica
NK Ljubljana
:
Bela krajina
Litija
:
KAMNIK
8. krog 23.10.21
Bela krajina
:
NK Šmartno
NK Trebnje
:
Litija
Ivančna Gorica
:
NK Ljubljana
7. krog 16.10.21
NK Šmartno
:
Ivančna Gorica
NK Ljubljana
:
Brinje Grosuplje
Litija
:
Bela krajina
6. krog 09.10.21
Brinje Grosuplje
:
NK Šmartno
Ivančna Gorica
:
Litija
NK Trebnje
:
KAMNIK
Bela krajina
:
MIRNA
5. krog 02.10.21
KAMNIK
:
Bela krajina
NK Šmartno
:
NK Ljubljana
Litija
:
Brinje Grosuplje
MIRNA
:
Ivančna Gorica
4. krog 25.09.21
Brinje Grosuplje
:
MIRNA
Bela krajina
:
NK Trebnje
Ivančna Gorica
:
KAMNIK
3. krog 18.09.21
NK Trebnje
:
Ivančna Gorica
Litija
:
NK Šmartno
2. krog 11.09.21
Brinje Grosuplje
:
NK Trebnje
NK Šmartno
:
MIRNA
Ivančna Gorica
:
Bela krajina
NK Ljubljana
:
KAMNIK
1. krog 04.09.21
KAMNIK
:
NK Šmartno
NK Trebnje
:
NK Ljubljana
Bela krajina
:
Brinje Grosuplje