Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px     image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 22. krog 11.06.22
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1. skupina
1.
18
14
3
1
91:16
45
2.
18
14
2
2
58:8
44
3.
18
11
3
4
53:30
36
4.
18
10
4
4
45:24
34
5.
18
9
2
7
65:31
29
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
2. skupina
1.
18
12
2
4
93:23
38
2.
18
11
1
6
39:50
34
3.
18
7
2
9
55:37
23
4.
18
7
1
10
53:70
22
5.
18
6
1
11
28:45
19
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
3. skupina
1.
18
7
1
10
26:74
22
2.
18
6
2
10
45:54
20
3.
18
5
1
12
39:77
16
4.
18
3
1
14
39:55
10
5.
18
0
0
18
7:142
0
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
22. krog 11.06.22
NK Ljubljana
:
Laby's Mengo 28
2 : 4 (2 : 1)
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
:
Kalcer Radomlje B
0 : 7 (0 : 5)
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
:
ŠD VIR
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Slovan B
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
1 : 4 (0 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Komenda B
10 : 1 (5 : 0)
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Ihan
0 : 3 ()
21. krog 04.06.22
Kalcer Radomlje B
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
ŠD VIR
:
Litija
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
3 : 4 (1 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
NK Šmartno
14 : 0 (8 : 0)
Ihan
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Komenda B
:
Slovan B
3 : 1 (0 : 1)
20. krog 28.05.22
NK Šmartno
:
Komenda B
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Litija
:
Kalcer Radomlje B
1 : 4 (0 : 4)
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Slovan B
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Laby's Mengo 28
3 : 4 (2 : 1)
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
NK Ljubljana
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
19. krog 21.05.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
:
Litija
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Ihan
0 : 6 (0 : 2)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
NK Šmartno
8 : 1 (3 : 1)
Komenda B
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
NK Ljubljana
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
0 : 8 (0 : 1)
Kalcer Radomlje B
:
ŠD VIR
3 : 2 (3 : 0)
18. krog 14.05.22
NK Šmartno
:
Slovan B
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
ŠD VIR
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 3 (0 : 1)
Ihan
:
NK Ljubljana
10 : 1 (3 : 1)
Litija
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
2 : 2 (2 : 1)
17. krog 07.05.22
NK Ljubljana
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
NK Šmartno
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
12 : 0 (3 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
ŠD VIR
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Ihan
11 : 0 (2 : 0)
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kalcer Radomlje B
:
Litija
5 : 1 (0 : 1)
16. krog 23.04.22
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
:
NK Ljubljana
18 : 0 (11 : 0)
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
NK Šmartno
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
2 : 4 (2 : 2)
Litija
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
5 : 4 (2 : 2)
Ihan
:
Komenda B
3 : 4 (1 : 1)
ŠD VIR
:
Kalcer Radomlje B
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
15. krog 16.04.22
Kalcer Radomlje B
:
Laby's Mengo 28
9 : 0 (4 : 0)
NK Šmartno
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
3 : 6 (1 : 3)
Komenda B
:
Litija
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Slovan B
:
Ihan
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
ŠD VIR
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
6 : 2 (3 : 1)
14. krog 09.04.22
Ihan
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
0 : 10 (0 : 5)
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
3 : 2 (0 : 1)
Litija
:
Slovan B
6 : 1 (3 : 1)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
0 : 10 (0 : 4)
ŠD VIR
:
Komenda B
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
2 : 1 (2 : 0)
13. krog 02.04.22
Slovan B
:
ŠD VIR
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
:
Litija
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
NK Ljubljana
:
Ihan
1 : 8 (0 : 5)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
0 : 5 (0 : 5)
Komenda B
:
Laby's Mengo 28
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Kalcer Radomlje B
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
12. krog 26.03.22
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Slovan B
0 : 7 (0 : 4)
Kalcer Radomlje B
:
Komenda B
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Ihan
:
NK Šmartno
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Litija
:
NK Ljubljana
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
ŠD VIR
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
3 : 0 ()
11. krog 13.11.21
NK Ljubljana
:
ŠD VIR
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
Slovan B
:
Kalcer Radomlje B
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Ihan
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
NK Šmartno
:
Litija
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Komenda B
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
4 : 3 (1 : 1)
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
:
Laby's Mengo 28
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
10. krog 06.11.21
Kalcer Radomlje B
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Litija
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
ŠD VIR
:
NK Šmartno
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ihan
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Slovan B
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
NK Ljubljana
12 : 0 (6 : 0)
9. krog 23.10.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
1 : 8 (0 : 5)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Litija
1 : 4 (0 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
ŠD VIR
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
NK Ljubljana
:
Kalcer Radomlje B
0 : 15 (0 : 6)
NK Šmartno
:
Laby's Mengo 28
3 : 3 (0 : 3)
Slovan B
:
Komenda B
1 : 3 (1 : 0)
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Ihan
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
8. krog 16.10.21
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
NK Ljubljana
9 : 1 (4 : 0)
Komenda B
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
1 : 4 (0 : 4)
Kalcer Radomlje B
:
NK Šmartno
14 : 0 (8 : 0)
Ihan
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
ŠD VIR
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Litija
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
1 : 5 (1 : 3)
7. krog 09.10.21
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
:
Litija
4 : 1 (3 : 0)
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
:
Slovan B
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
ŠD VIR
0 : 11 (0 : 6)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 4 (1 : 4)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Kalcer Radomlje B
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
NK Ljubljana
:
Komenda B
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
NK Šmartno
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
0 : 10 (0 : 3)
6. krog 02.10.21
Slovan B
:
NK Ljubljana
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
ŠD VIR
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
4 : 1 (1 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 3 (0 : 3)
Kalcer Radomlje B
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Komenda B
:
NK Šmartno
0 : 8 (0 : 4)
5. krog 25.09.21
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
:
Laby's Mengo 28
5 : 1 (2 : 1)
NK Šmartno
:
Slovan B
5 : 1 (1 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Komenda B
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Kalcer Radomlje B
0 : 14 (0 : 4)
NK Ljubljana
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
0 : 3 ()
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
4. krog 18.09.21
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
7 : 0 (5 : 0)
Litija
:
Ihan
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
:
NK Šmartno
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Slovan B
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
2 : 2 (1 : 2)
Komenda B
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
5 : 2 (2 : 2)
Kalcer Radomlje B
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
4 : 2 (0 : 0)
3. krog 11.09.21
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
0 : 4 (0 : 3)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Slovan B
6 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK Šmartno
:
NK Ljubljana
10 : 0 (3 : 0)
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
Ihan
:
ŠD VIR
0 : 7 (0 : 4)
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Komenda B
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
2. krog 04.09.21
NK Ljubljana
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
0 : 10 (0 : 6)
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Slovan B
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
ŠD VIR
:
Litija
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Ihan
4 : 2 (2 : 1)
Komenda B
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
0 : 9 (0 : 7)
1. krog 28.08.21
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
NK Šmartno
2 : 4 (1 : 0)
Ihan
:
Kalcer Radomlje B
3 : 5 (0 : 3)
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
:
Slovan B
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
NK Ljubljana
12 : 1 (6 : 1)
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
0 : 6 (0 : 3)
Litija
:
Laby's Mengo 28
9 : 1 (2 : 1)