Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 9. krog 23.10.21
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
9
7
1
1
30:8
22
2.
6
5
0
1
21:8
15
3.
7
4
1
2
20:12
13
4.
6
4
1
1
17:9
13
5.
6
3
1
2
18:9
10
6.
7
2
4
1
20:12
10
7.
7
3
1
3
12:10
10
8.
7
2
3
2
10:6
9
9.
7
3
0
4
13:19
9
10.
6
2
1
3
8:23
7
11.
6
2
0
4
10:15
6
12.
8
1
1
6
7:18
4
13.
8
0
0
8
1:38
0
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
9. krog 23.10.21
Ivančna Gorica
:
ŠD VIR
9 : 0 (7 : 0)
8. krog 16.10.21
NK Jevnica
:
Ivančna Gorica
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
ND Slovan
2 : 5 (2 : 0)
ŠD VIR
:
NK Šmartno
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Komenda
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK Ljubljana
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
7. krog 09.10.21
Ivančna Gorica
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
ŠD VIR
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK Šmartno
:
NK Jevnica
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
ND Slovan
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Komenda
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 4 (1 : 0)
6. krog 02.10.21
NK Jevnica
:
Svoboda Kisovec
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
ND Slovan
3 : 1 (3 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
NK Šmartno
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
ŠD VIR
:
NK Ljubljana
1 : 4 (1 : 2)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Ivančna Gorica
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Komenda
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
5. krog 25.09.21
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Komenda
:
Bela krajina
9 : 0 (5 : 0)
ND Slovan
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Rudar Trbovlje
5 : 2 (2 : 0)
NK Ljubljana
:
NK Jevnica
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
4. krog 18.09.21
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
NK Ljubljana
2 : 5 (0 : 4)
Bela krajina
:
ND Slovan
0 : 7 (0 : 4)
NK Jevnica
:
ŠD VIR
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Ivančna Gorica
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
3. krog 11.09.21
ND Slovan
:
Komenda
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Bela krajina
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
NK Šmartno
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
ŠD VIR
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
0 : 4 (0 : 0)
2. krog 04.09.21
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
NK Jevnica
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Svoboda Kisovec
4 : 1 (2 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
ŠD VIR
8 : 0 (3 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
NK Šmartno
4 : 1 (1 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
NK Ljubljana
4 : 1 (4 : 1)
Komenda
:
Ivančna Gorica
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
1. krog 28.08.21
NK Ljubljana
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
ŠD VIR
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
NK Jevnica
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
4 : 2 (3 : 1)
Ivančna Gorica
:
ND Slovan
3 : 3 (3 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Bela krajina
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
NK Šmartno
:
Komenda
3 : 5 (1 : 4)