offer 1:1 https://fakerolex.is. exact richardmillereplica is able to meet the requirements among engineering,sports as well as business. rolex swiss paneraiwatches.to has long been passionate about watchmaking talent. noobfactory,a perfect blend of comfort and fashion. normal fingers in making often is the components involved with best swiss https://it.wellreplicas.to/. all of the formative education gorgeous sewing and exquisite physical appearance often is the sign of best bestreplicawatchsite.org review. fine quantity of cheap aaa reallydiamond.com. japanese https://www.valentinoreplica.ru. rimowareplica have been a landmark of the industry since its founding.

Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 18. krog 18.05.22
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
Liga za prvaka
1.
16
13
1
2
61:13
40
2.
17
13
1
3
44:17
40
3.
16
11
4
1
67:21
37
4.
16
10
1
5
42:26
31
5.
16
8
2
6
34:29
26
6.
16
4
1
11
18:33
13
7.
17
3
4
10
13:50
13
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
Liga za izpad
1.
15
8
4
3
36:12
28
2.
16
8
1
7
32:31
25
3.
16
6
4
6
37:33
22
4.
15
4
0
11
26:39
12
5.
15
2
1
12
16:52
7
6.
15
1
0
14
5:75
3
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
18. krog 18.05.22
NK Ljubljana
:
Ivančna Gorica
0 : 6 (0 : 2)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
ND Slovan
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
Bela krajina
3 : 0 ()
17. krog 14.05.22
Ivančna Gorica
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
NK Šmartno
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
ND Slovan
:
Komenda
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
ŠD VIR
:
Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
NK Ljubljana
0 : 3 ()
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
NK Jevnica
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
16. krog 07.05.22
NK Jevnica
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
ŠD VIR
7 : 1 (5 : 1)
NK Ljubljana
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Bela krajina
3 : 0 ()
Komenda
:
Ivančna Gorica
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
15. krog 23.04.22
Ivančna Gorica
:
ND Slovan
2 : 4 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
NK Jevnica
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
6 : 1 (2 : 0)
ŠD VIR
:
NK Šmartno
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
Bela krajina
:
Komenda
0 : 3 ()
14. krog 16.04.22
Komenda
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Svoboda Kisovec
4 : 1 (1 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
NK Ljubljana
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK Jevnica
:
NK Šmartno
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
ND Slovan
:
Bela krajina
3 : 0 ()
13. krog 09.04.22
ND Slovan
:
NK Šmartno
6 : 2 (4 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
NK Jevnica
5 : 1 (2 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Komenda
2 : 3 (1 : 3)
Bela krajina
:
NK Ljubljana
0 : 3 ()
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
ŠD VIR
9 : 1 (4 : 0)
12. krog 02.04.22
NK Šmartno
:
Ivančna Gorica
0 : 4 (0 : 0)
NK Jevnica
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
ŠD VIR
:
Bela krajina
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
NK Ljubljana
:
Komenda
2 : 3 (1 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
ND Slovan
0 : 8 (0 : 6)
11. krog 26.03.22
Ivančna Gorica
:
Svoboda Kisovec
13 : 0 (8 : 0)
Komenda
:
ŠD VIR
7 : 0 (2 : 0)
ND Slovan
:
NK Ljubljana
5 : 1 (3 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
NK Jevnica
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
3 : 0 ()
10. krog 06.11.21
NK Ljubljana
:
Ivančna Gorica
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
Bela krajina
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
NK Šmartno
5 : 1 (1 : 0)
NK Jevnica
:
Komenda
4 : 1 (3 : 0)
ŠD VIR
:
ND Slovan
0 : 8 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
9. krog 23.10.21
ND Slovan
:
NK Jevnica
8 : 2 (4 : 0)
Komenda
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
NK Šmartno
:
NK Ljubljana
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
ŠD VIR
9 : 0 (7 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 2 (0 : 0)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
8. krog 16.10.21
NK Jevnica
:
Ivančna Gorica
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
ND Slovan
2 : 5 (2 : 0)
ŠD VIR
:
NK Šmartno
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Komenda
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK Ljubljana
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Bela krajina
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
7. krog 09.10.21
Ivančna Gorica
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
ŠD VIR
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK Šmartno
:
NK Jevnica
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
ND Slovan
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Komenda
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 4 (1 : 0)
6. krog 02.10.21
NK Jevnica
:
Svoboda Kisovec
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
ND Slovan
3 : 1 (3 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
NK Šmartno
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
ŠD VIR
:
NK Ljubljana
1 : 4 (1 : 2)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Ivančna Gorica
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Komenda
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
5. krog 25.09.21
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Komenda
:
Bela krajina
9 : 0 (5 : 0)
ND Slovan
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Rudar Trbovlje
5 : 2 (2 : 0)
NK Ljubljana
:
NK Jevnica
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
NK Šmartno
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
4. krog 18.09.21
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
NK Ljubljana
2 : 5 (0 : 4)
Bela krajina
:
ND Slovan
0 : 7 (0 : 4)
NK Jevnica
:
ŠD VIR
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Ivančna Gorica
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
NK Šmartno
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
3. krog 11.09.21
ND Slovan
:
Komenda
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Bela krajina
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
NK Šmartno
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
ŠD VIR
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
0 : 4 (0 : 0)
NK Ljubljana
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
2. krog 04.09.21
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
NK Jevnica
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Svoboda Kisovec
4 : 1 (2 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
ŠD VIR
8 : 0 (3 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
NK Šmartno
4 : 1 (1 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
NK Ljubljana
4 : 1 (4 : 1)
Komenda
:
Ivančna Gorica
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
1. krog 28.08.21
NK Ljubljana
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
ŠD VIR
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
NK Jevnica
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
4 : 2 (3 : 1)
Ivančna Gorica
:
ND Slovan
3 : 3 (3 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Bela krajina
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
NK Šmartno
:
Komenda
3 : 5 (1 : 4)