Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Veterani Ljubljana
LESTVICA 18. krog 10.06.19
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
Kočevje
18
15
1
2
59:17
46
2.
FCLL
18
11
4
3
64:32
37
3.
Ljubljana
18
12
1
5
46:29
37
4.
Dragomer
18
12
0
6
71:40
36
5.
Svoboda
17
11
1
5
65:38
34
6.
Vrhnika
18
8
3
7
57:45
27
7.
Ivančna Gorica
18
7
1
10
46:49
22
8.
Slavija
18
4
1
13
27:58
13
9.
Borovnica
18
3
0
15
23:99
9
10.
Olimpija
17
0
0
17
0:51
0
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
Krog 18 10.06.19
Kočevje
:
Ivančna Gorica
3:0 ()
Borovnica
:
Slavija
2:1 ()
Olimpija
:
Vrhnika
0:3 ()
FCLL
:
Dragomer
8:2 ()
Ljubljana
:
Svoboda
3:2 ()
Krog 17 03.06.19
Svoboda
:
Kočevje
1:1 ()
Dragomer
:
Ljubljana
3:4 ()
Vrhnika
:
FCLL
3:3 ()
Slavija
:
Olimpija
3:0 ()
Ivančna Gorica
:
Borovnica
3:0 ()
Krog 16 27.05.19
Olimpija
:
Ivančna Gorica
0:3 ()
FCLL
:
Slavija
6:0 ()
Svoboda
:
Dragomer
0:3 ()
Borovnica
:
Kočevje
0:3 ()
Vrhnika
:
Ljubljana
0:3 ()
Krog 15 20.05.19
Dragomer
:
Kočevje
3:7 ()
Vrhnika
:
Svoboda
0:3 ()
Slavija
:
Ljubljana
0:1 ()
Ivančna Gorica
:
FCLL
2:4 ()
Borovnica
:
Olimpija
3:0 ()
Krog 14 13.05.19
Kočevje
:
Olimpija
3:0 ()
FCLL
:
Borovnica
8:2 ()
Ljubljana
:
Ivančna Gorica
4:0 ()
Svoboda
:
Slavija
5:1 ()
Dragomer
:
Vrhnika
8:3 ()
Krog 13 06.05.19
Vrhnika
:
Kočevje
0:3 ()
Slavija
:
Dragomer
2:1 ()
Ivančna Gorica
:
Svoboda
2:3 ()
Borovnica
:
Ljubljana
3:7 ()
FCLL
:
Olimpija
3:0 ()
Krog 12 29.04.19
Kočevje
:
FCLL
4:2 ()
Ljubljana
:
Olimpija
3:0 ()
Svoboda
:
Borovnica
13:1 ()
Dragomer
:
Ivančna Gorica
10:3 ()
Vrhnika
:
Slavija
7:2 ()
Krog 11 15.04.19
Slavija
:
Kočevje
1:3 ()
Ivančna Gorica
:
Vrhnika
1:6 ()
Borovnica
:
Dragomer
1:5 ()
Olimpija
:
Svoboda
0:3 ()
FCLL
:
Ljubljana
3:3 ()
Krog 10 08.04.19
Kočevje
:
Ljubljana
2:1 ()
Svoboda
:
FCLL
3:9 ()
Dragomer
:
Olimpija
3:0 ()
Vrhnika
:
Borovnica
13:0 ()
Slavija
:
Ivančna Gorica
1:5 ()
Krog 9 01.04.19
Ivančna Gorica
:
Kočevje
2:3 ()
Slavija
:
Borovnica
7:1 ()
Vrhnika
:
Olimpija
3:0 ()
Dragomer
:
FCLL
6:2 ()
Svoboda
:
Ljubljana
1:3 ()
Krog 8 22.10.18
Kočevje
:
Svoboda
5:0 ()
Ljubljana
:
Dragomer
2:3 ()
FCLL
:
Vrhnika
3:3 ()
Olimpija
:
Slavija
0:3 ()
Borovnica
:
Ivančna Gorica
2:7 ()
Krog 7 15.10.18
Ivančna Gorica
:
Olimpija
3:0 ()
Slavija
:
FCLL
0:5 ()
Dragomer
:
Svoboda
1:2 ()
Kočevje
:
Borovnica
8:2 ()
Ljubljana
:
Vrhnika
2:0 ()
Krog 6 08.10.18
Kočevje
:
Dragomer
4:2 ()
Svoboda
:
Vrhnika
5:4 ()
Ljubljana
:
Slavija
2:0 ()
FCLL
:
Ivančna Gorica
0:0 ()
Olimpija
:
Borovnica
0:3 ()
Krog 5 01.10.18
Olimpija
:
Kočevje
0:3 ()
Borovnica
:
FCLL
0:2 ()
Ivančna Gorica
:
Ljubljana
5:1 ()
Slavija
:
Svoboda
2:6 ()
Vrhnika
:
Dragomer
0:4 ()
Krog 4 24.09.18
Kočevje
:
Vrhnika
0:2 ()
Dragomer
:
Slavija
6:2 ()
Svoboda
:
Ivančna Gorica
6:3 ()
Ljubljana
:
Borovnica
3:1 ()
Olimpija
:
FCLL
0:3 ()
Krog 3 17.09.18
FCLL
:
Kočevje
1:0 ()
Olimpija
:
Ljubljana
0:3 ()
Borovnica
:
Svoboda
0:9 ()
Ivančna Gorica
:
Dragomer
0:1 ()
Slavija
:
Vrhnika
2:2 ()
Krog 2 10.09.18
Kočevje
:
Slavija
3:0 ()
Vrhnika
:
Ivančna Gorica
5:4 ()
Dragomer
:
Borovnica
7:0 ()
Svoboda
:
Olimpija
3:0 ()
Ljubljana
:
FCLL
1:2 ()
Krog 1 03.09.18
Olimpija
:
Dragomer
0:3 ()
Ljubljana
:
Kočevje
0:4 ()
FCLL
:
Svoboda
0:3 ()
Borovnica
:
Vrhnika
2:3 ()
Ivančna Gorica
:
Slavija
3:0 ()