Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
Kadetska 1.liga 15/16
Zapisnik: 3. krog 12.09.2015
TEKMA: Šmartno - Interblock 0:8 (0:4)
Datum: 13.09.15 - 15.00
Ljubljana Šmartno - Športni park Šmartno Gledalcev: 22
Glavni sodnik: Femec Jure
1. pomočnik: Maksimović Igor
2. pomočnik: Pejić Miroslav
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Šmartno
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Slivniker Bor
2000
3
Lorbek Jan
2000
4
Žilić Dino
2001
5
Sladič Timotej
2000
6
Jagodić Žan
1999
7
Špes Macur Luka (K)
1999
8
Perišić Luka
1999
9
Kvartuh Klemen
1999
10
Jejčič Luka
2001
11
Hadžić Anis
2000
12
Kvartuh Nik (V)
2001
Interblock
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Jovanović Ognjen (V)
2000
2
Kranjc Jaka
2000
3
Kovič Žan
2000
4
Pucelj Matej
2000
6
Čufurovič Aldin
2000
7
Klančnik Domen
2000
8
Ambrož Jan
2000
9
Abazaj Art
2000
19
Modic Žak
2000
22
Vešner Tičić Luka (K)
2000
24
Djukanović Darko
2000
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
13
Petrič Urh
2002
14
Jukić Jasmin
1999
15
Vojinović Darko
1999
16
Vidervol Matic
2002
17
Cerar Lovro
2001
Trener
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
12
Grabar Rok (V)
2000
13
Protega Timotej
2000
14
Hovnik Jurij
2000
15
Zver Luka
2000
17
Brezovec Jure
2000
23
Rožman Tej
2000
29
Božič Maj
2000
Trener
STRELCI
Šmartno
Interblock
0:1     9 - Abazaj Art (1')
0:2     24 - Djukanović Darko (12')
0:3     9 - Abazaj Art (39')
0:4     9 - Abazaj Art (40')
0:5     2 - Kranjc Jaka (45')
0:6     2 - Kranjc Jaka (60')
0:7     2 - Kranjc Jaka (70')
0:8     8 - Ambrož Jan (80')11m
OPOMINJANI
Šmartno
7 - Špes Macur Luka (34')
3 - Lorbek Jan (56')
8 - Perišić Luka (61')
4 - Žilić Dino (76')
Interblock
3 - Kovič Žan (62')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Šmartno
Minuta
Igralec
40'
13 - Petrič Urh
40'
4 - Žilić Dino
40'
14 - Jukić Jasmin
40'
5 - Sladič Timotej
45'
17 - Cerar Lovro
45'
7 - Špes Macur Luka
55'
15 - Vojinović Darko
55'
3 - Lorbek Jan
65'
16 - Vidervol Matic
65'
11 - Hadžić Anis
Interblock
Minuta
Igralec
38'
14 - Hovnik Jurij
38'
7 - Klančnik Domen
41'
12 - Grabar Rok
41'
1 - Jovanović Ognjen
41'
29 - Božič Maj
41'
4 - Pucelj Matej
50'
13 - Protega Timotej
50'
9 - Abazaj Art
58'
17 - Brezovec Jure
58'
6 - Čufurovič Aldin