Mladinska 2. liga 14/15
Zapisnik: 18. krog 30.05.2015
TEKMA: MNK Ljubljana - Komenda 2:1 (0:1)
Datum: 31.05.15 - 18.00
Ljubljana - Bežigrad (jama) Gledalcev: 50
Glavni sodnik: Klančar Miha
1. pomočnik: Štempihar Maks
2. pomočnik: Dević Aleksander
Delegat: Dobrun Žiga
POSTAVI
MNK Ljubljana
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Guštin Kris (V)
2000
3
Purič Žan
1997
4
Miklič Strizovič Miha
1999
5
Lenič Timotej
1999
6
Ćubić Igor
1998
7
Mlakar Žiga (K)
1999
9
Vodišek Rok
1999
10
Horvat Nik
1999
11
Gerdina Gašper
1996
15
Marinković Žan
1999
17
Krajina Dennis
1999
Komenda
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Jenko Jaka (V)
1999
2
Selimi Denis
1998
4
Kropar Žan
1999
6
Klemenc Aleš
1998
8
Slak Tilen (K)
1999
9
Majetić Anes
1998
10
Ličina Lino
1997
11
Avdić Azemir
1998
14
Drobež Mark
2000
15
Vurunič Danijel
1998
19
Fartek Luka
1999
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Dragić Aleksander
1999
14
Kršljak Muzafirović Adrian
1998
16
Jasnič Val
2000
18
Mavec Jan
1999
26
Hoxha Admir
1999
Trener
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
5
Vidmar Tim
1997
16
Gashi Albin
2000
21
Ločniškar Tadej
1999
Trener
STRELCI
MNK Ljubljana
1:1 2 - Dragić Aleksander (58')
2:1 11 - Gerdina Gašper (64')
Komenda
0:1 6 - Klemenc Aleš (44')
OPOMINJANI
MNK Ljubljana
3 - Purič Žan (64')
18 - Mavec Jan (71')
Komenda
14 - Drobež Mark (40')
10 - Ličina Lino (64')
11 - Avdić Azemir (92')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
MNK Ljubljana
Minuta
Igralec
50'
2 - Dragić Aleksander
50'
15 - Marinković Žan
65'
18 - Mavec Jan
65'
17 - Krajina Dennis
73'
14 - Kršljak Muzafirović Adrian
73'
9 - Vodišek Rok
Komenda
Minuta
Igralec
46'
5 - Vidmar Tim
46'
19 - Fartek Luka
55'
21 - Ločniškar Tadej
55'
4 - Kropar Žan
76'
16 - Gashi Albin
76'
14 - Drobež Mark
REZULTATI TEKEM
Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2023/24 | |
15. krog 23.03.24 | |
Ljubljana Palis : NK TREBNJE | 8 : 2 |
Cockta Kresnice : Zagorje | 0 : 2 |
NK Mengo 28 : Svoboda Kisovec | 0 : 3 |
Rudar Trbovlje : Jevnica | 8 : 1 |
Arne Tabor 69 : Bela krajina | 2 : 0 |
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Anton Kamnik | 3 : 3 |
MNZ Liga 2023/24 | |
9. krog 04.11.23 | |
Jezero Medvode : Ihan | 0 : 1 |
Šentjernej : Termit Moravče | 6 : 0 |
Kolpa : NK Šmartno Infostyle | 1 : 0 |