Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
Mladinska 2. liga 14/15
Zapisnik: 5. krog 27.09.2014
TEKMA: MNK Ljubljana - Termit Moravče 2:6 (0:3)
Datum: 28.09.14 - 15.00
Ljubljana - NK Krim Gledalcev: 60
Glavni sodnik: Pintarič Mark
1. pomočnik: Plavotić Dejan
2. pomočnik: Salkić Alen
Delegat: Kokolj Andrej
POSTAVI
MNK Ljubljana
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Pušnik Matija (V)
1998
6
Zidar Urh
1999
7
Mlakar Žiga
1999
8
Dragić Aleksander
1999
9
Mavec Jan
1999
10
Xhelovci Enis
2000
11
Krajina Dennis
1999
13
Caprirolo Zadravec Matia
1998
14
Lenič Timotej
1999
16
Guštin Kris
2000
17
Miklič Strizovič Miha (K)
1999
Termit Moravče
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Bibič Tadej (V)
1998
2
Marolt Žan
1998
3
Vidergar Rok
1998
4
Urbanija Kristjan
1999
5
Šimenc Andraž (K)
1997
6
Peceli Tadej
1999
7
Bizilj Žan
1999
8
Kladnik Nik
1998
9
Klopčič Andraž
1997
10
Vesel Kristjan
1996
11
Gregorič Miha
1996
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
4
Hoxha Admir
1999
15
Jasnič Val
2000
18
Marinković Žan
1999
19
Andrašek Blaž
1998
Trener
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
13
Klopčič Anže
1997
14
Gregorič Žan
1998
15
Groboljšek Luka
1998
17
Klopčič Miha
1999
18
Smrkolj Žiga
1997
Trener
STRELCI
MNK Ljubljana
1:4     6 - Zidar Urh (54')
2:6     10 - Xhelovci Enis (90')
Termit Moravče
0:1     11 - Gregorič Miha (7')
0:2     11 - Gregorič Miha (34')
0:3     8 - Kladnik Nik (42')
0:4     9 - Klopčič Andraž (47')
1:5     10 - Vesel Kristjan (81')
1:6     15 - Groboljšek Luka (87')
OPOMINJANI
MNK Ljubljana
13 - Caprirolo Zadravec Matia (23')
18 - Marinković Žan (81')
Termit Moravče
6 - Peceli Tadej (58')
8 - Kladnik Nik (59')
13 - Klopčič Anže (74')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
MNK Ljubljana
Minuta
Igralec
57'
15 - Jasnič Val
57'
8 - Dragić Aleksander
77'
18 - Marinković Žan
77'
14 - Lenič Timotej
79'
4 - Hoxha Admir
79'
13 - Caprirolo Zadravec Matia
84'
19 - Andrašek Blaž
84'
7 - Mlakar Žiga
Termit Moravče
Minuta
Igralec
54'
14 - Gregorič Žan
54'
2 - Marolt Žan
59'
17 - Klopčič Miha
59'
3 - Vidergar Rok
59'
13 - Klopčič Anže
59'
6 - Peceli Tadej
62'
15 - Groboljšek Luka
62'
11 - Gregorič Miha
69'
18 - Smrkolj Žiga
69'
8 - Kladnik Nik

REZULTATI TEKEM