Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
2. SKL Zahod 2018/19
Zapisnik: 8. krog 30.09.2018
TEKMA: FC Koper - Arne Tabor 69 1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Datum: 30.09.18 - 15.00
Koper - ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT Gledalcev: 60
Glavni sodnik: Radujko Đorđe
1. pomočnik: Špeh Nik
2. pomočnik: Radujko Aleksander
Delegat: Stepančič Zdenko
POSTAVI
FC Koper
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
5
Stijelja Vid Liam (K)
2002
6
Jurman Tilen
2002
7
Bordon Vanja
2002
10
Popovič Taj
2003
11
Šolaja Maj
2002
15
Gunjač Kristian
2002
16
Pavić Kris
2002
24
Čajić Belmin
2002
28
Vouk Tadej
2002
88
Turk Martin (V)
2003
99
Galina Erik
2002
Arne Tabor 69
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Zalar Tim (V)
2002
2
Pandža Dejan
2003
3
Žibert Gal
2002
4
Narobe Nejc
2003
5
Lipovac Tilen
2002
6
Masle Andraž
2002
7
Popovič Krajzler Nejc
2002
8
Kudić Nermin
2002
9
Apostolovski Juš (K)
2002
10
Slapar Jan
2002
11
Rems Jakob
2003
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
8
Babič Tanej
2004
9
Zyba Edit
2002
12
Kramar Nik (V)
2004
14
Zirnstein Lan Enej
2003
18
Trajanovski Goran
2002
21
Silvestro Samuel
2003
27
Sazonov Stjepan
2002
Trener
Zulič Samir
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
12
Deronja Jure (V)
2002
14
Strajnar Mark
2003
15
Resnik Nik
2003
16
Kostanjšek Lovro
2003
20
Tavčar Urban
2002
Trener
Lukančič Igor
STRELCI
FC Koper
1 : 0     6 - Jurman Tilen (6')
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 1     9 - Apostolovski Juš (83')11m
OPOMINJANI
FC Koper
7 - Bordon Vanja (50')
5 - Stijelja Vid Liam (65')
24 - Čajić Belmin (73')
9 - Zyba Edit (79')
Arne Tabor 69
5 - Lipovac Tilen (50')
3 - Žibert Gal (50')
8 - Kudić Nermin (54')
1 - Zalar Tim (74')
IZKLJUČENI
3 - Žibert Gal (78')
MENJAVE
FC Koper
Minuta
Igralec
56'
9 - Zyba Edit
56'
7 - Bordon Vanja
62'
27 - Sazonov Stjepan
62'
15 - Gunjač Kristian
68'
18 - Trajanovski Goran
68'
10 - Popovič Taj
75'
8 - Babič Tanej
75'
11 - Šolaja Maj
79'
21 - Silvestro Samuel
79'
6 - Jurman Tilen
Arne Tabor 69
Minuta
Igralec
41'
15 - Resnik Nik
41'
10 - Slapar Jan
41'
16 - Kostanjšek Lovro
41'
7 - Popovič Krajzler Nejc
55'
14 - Strajnar Mark
55'
11 - Rems Jakob
55'
20 - Tavčar Urban
55'
2 - Pandža Dejan

REZULTATI TEKEM