Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
2. SKL Zahod 2018/19
Zapisnik: 2. krog 26.08.2018
TEKMA: FC Koper - Roltek Dob 3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Datum: 26.08.18 - 17.00
Koper - ŠRC Bonifika Koper - igrišče z UT Gledalcev: 160
Glavni sodnik: Kristofer Franca
1. pomočnik: Žitko Jure
2. pomočnik: Klarič Kristian
Delegat: Ausec Dejan
POSTAVI
FC Koper
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
5
Stijelja Vid Liam (K)
2002
6
Jurman Tilen
2002
7
Bordon Vanja
2002
9
Zyba Edit
2002
10
Popovič Taj
2003
11
Šolaja Maj
2002
16
Pavić Kris
2002
24
Čajić Belmin
2002
27
Sazonov Stjepan
2002
28
Vouk Tadej
2002
88
Turk Martin (V)
2003
Roltek Dob
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Salopek Jure (V)
2002
2
Zandomeni Oskar
2002
3
Gregorič Kralj Anže
2002
7
Cerar Jan
2002
8
Justin Klemen
2002
9
Kladnik Tijam
2002
11
Kotar Jakob (K)
2002
12
Piškur Gregor
2003
16
Tomić Uroš
2002
19
Pogačar Maks
2003
21
Jančar Luka
2002
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Posavec Den (V)
2004
14
Zirnstein Lan Enej
2003
15
Gunjač Kristian
2002
18
Trajanovski Goran
2002
21
Silvestro Samuel
2003
33
Perič Taj
2003
99
Galina Erik
2002
Trener
Zulič Samir
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
6
Ribaš Luka
2002
10
Brvar Svit
2002
13
Ortar Staš
2002
17
Babič Tilen
2003
20
Beširević Halis
2003
22
Kmetič Val
2003
23
Lun Nejc
2003
Trener
Cerar Žan
STRELCI
FC Koper
1 : 0     6 - Jurman Tilen (29')
2 : 0     6 - Jurman Tilen (32')
3 : 0     24 - Čajić Belmin (68')
Roltek Dob
OPOMINJANI
FC Koper
27 - Sazonov Stjepan (34')
6 - Jurman Tilen (43')
5 - Stijelja Vid Liam (49')
10 - Popovič Taj (57')
Roltek Dob
11 - Kotar Jakob (26')
19 - Pogačar Maks (43')
9 - Kladnik Tijam (46')
7 - Cerar Jan (61')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
FC Koper
Minuta
Igralec
53'
18 - Trajanovski Goran
53'
27 - Sazonov Stjepan
59'
15 - Gunjač Kristian
59'
7 - Bordon Vanja
63'
99 - Galina Erik
63'
11 - Šolaja Maj
66'
33 - Perič Taj
66'
10 - Popovič Taj
69'
14 - Zirnstein Lan Enej
69'
6 - Jurman Tilen
Roltek Dob
Minuta
Igralec
41'
13 - Ortar Staš
41'
1 - Salopek Jure
47'
22 - Kmetič Val
47'
2 - Zandomeni Oskar
47'
23 - Lun Nejc
47'
19 - Pogačar Maks
63'
10 - Brvar Svit
63'
7 - Cerar Jan
63'
17 - Babič Tilen
63'
9 - Kladnik Tijam

REZULTATI TEKEM