Starejši dečki 3. liga 17/18
Zapisnik: 5. krog 23.09.2017
TEKMA: Zagorje B - Kamnik 3 : 2
Datum: 23.09.17 - 10.00
Zagorje - Mestni stadion Zagorje Gledalcev: 50
Glavni sodnik: Rozina Janez
1. pomočnik:
2. pomočnik:
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Zagorje B
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Glažar Gal (V)
2004
2
Drnovšek Vid
2004
3
Jazbec Mark
2004
4
Šuštar Tilen
2003
5
Jurič Patrik
2003
6
Kosmač Lovro
2004
7
Juvan Jan (K)
2004
8
Arh Ambrož
2004
9
Baš Luka
2005
10
Čerk Vodenik Ažbe
2004
11
Ramadani Leonardo
2004
Kamnik
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Erjavšek Lucas (V)
2004
2
Mrdeša Tino
2003
3
Džunov Enej
2003
4
Mlakar Matej
2003
5
Repnik Luka
2004
6
Lorenčič Blaž
2004
7
Mavec Krovinovič Aljaž
2004
8
Vrdoljak Filip
2004
9
Baumann Maks
2004
10
Stele Kovič Žan Luka (K)
2004
11
Ljubijankić Arnel
2004
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
12
Podkrajšek Maj Tjaš (V)
2005
13
Vezaj Endor
2004
14
Kreštić Enes
2004
15
Pozvek David
2004
16
Lisec Jure
2004
Trener
Holešek Igor
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
13
Krasnichi Amar
2004
14
Mlakar Nace
2003
15
Sodnik Drejc
2004
Trener
Puketa Aleš
STRELCI
Zagorje B
1 : 1 9 - Baš Luka (12')
2 : 1 9 - Baš Luka (18')
3 : 1 10 - Čerk Vodenik Ažbe (44')
Kamnik
0 : 1 4 - Mlakar Matej (6')
3 : 2 10 - Stele Kovič Žan Luka (48')
OPOMINJANI
Zagorje B
Kamnik
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Zagorje B
Minuta
Igralec
36'
16 - Lisec Jure
36'
3 - Jazbec Mark
36'
15 - Pozvek David
36'
4 - Šuštar Tilen
36'
13 - Vezaj Endor
36'
8 - Arh Ambrož
36'
12 - Podkrajšek Maj Tjaš
36'
1 - Glažar Gal
Kamnik
Minuta
Igralec
43'
13 - Krasnichi Amar
43'
7 - Mavec Krovinovič Aljaž
43'
14 - Mlakar Nace
43'
4 - Mlakar Matej
54'
15 - Sodnik Drejc
54'
11 - Ljubijankić Arnel
REZULTATI TEKEM
Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2023/24 | |
19. krog 20.04.24 | |
Ljubljana Palis : Zagorje | 3 : 1 |
Rudar Trbovlje : Svoboda Kisovec | 4 : 1 |
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana : Cockta Kresnice | 0 : 1 |
Jevnica : Bela krajina | 3 : 1 |
NK TREBNJE : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana | 2 : 0 |
Arne Tabor 69 : Anton Kamnik | 3 : 0 |
NK Mengo 28 : Ivančna Gorica | 2 : 2 |
MNZ Liga 2023/24 | |
13. krog 20.04.24 | |
Ihan : Dragomer | 0 : 0 |
Termit Moravče : NK Šmartno Infostyle | 5 : 2 |
Jezero Medvode : Kolpa | 1 : 3 |
Šentjernej : Komenda | 2 : 1 |