Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
Mladinska 2.liga 17/18
Zapisnik: 11. krog 11.11.2017
TEKMA: Jevnica - Zagorje Trbovlje B 1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Datum: 12.11.17 - 11.00
Jevnica - ŠRC Jevnica Gledalcev: 50
Glavni sodnik: Miličević Marijo
1. pomočnik: Nikolovski Ivan
2. pomočnik: Tošić Dragan
Delegat: Lazarević Mitar
POSTAVI
Jevnica
Leto rojstva
Priimek in ime
1
2002
Hauptman Matija (V)
2
1999
Bevc Nace
6
1999
Lapič David (K)
7
2000
Novak Žiga
8
2000
Balon Jan
9
2001
Južnik Jakob
10
1999
Koprivnikar Žiga
11
2000
Jaklič Anej
19
2001
Godec Gal
20
2001
Fortuna Tim
27
1999
Gospeti Matic
Zagorje Trbovlje B
Leto rojstva
Priimek in ime
3
2001
Đurica Bogdan
4
2000
Bokal Žan (K)
5
2000
Adžaga Marko
6
2000
Hadžić Mark Antonio
7
1999
Lončarič Denis
10
1999
Mešić Maid
11
2001
Duratović Alen
14
2000
Drgan Anže
17
2001
Pašalić Dejan
18
1999
Menard Benjamin
30
2001
Zakonšek Rene (V)
Rezervni igralci
Leto rojstva
Priimek in ime
3
2002
Fašing Jaka
5
2002
Horvat Patrik
13
1999
Krajnčič Gal
14
2000
Kranjc Žiga
17
2002
Flus Aljaž
18
2001
Čad Jure
21
2002
Bregar Žan
Trener
Malešević Damjan
Rezervni igralci
Leto rojstva
Priimek in ime
2
2000
Džombić Aldijan
13
2001
Gorjup Janez
15
2002
Alibegović Denis
16
2001
Plaznik Sebastian
Trener
Grebenar Gregor
STRELCI
Jevnica
1 : 0     9 - Južnik Jakob (52')
Zagorje Trbovlje B
OPOMINJANI
Jevnica
2 - Bevc Nace (50')
7 - Novak Žiga (65')
11 - Jaklič Anej (69')
Zagorje Trbovlje B
5 - Adžaga Marko (12')
7 - Lončarič Denis (53')
4 - Bokal Žan (71')
14 - Drgan Anže (85')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Jevnica
Minuta
Igralec
60'
17 - Flus Aljaž
60'
9 - Južnik Jakob
66'
18 - Čad Jure
66'
8 - Balon Jan
80'
13 - Krajnčič Gal
80'
11 - Jaklič Anej
89'
14 - Kranjc Žiga
89'
10 - Koprivnikar Žiga
89'
3 - Fašing Jaka
89'
7 - Novak Žiga
Zagorje Trbovlje B
Minuta
Igralec
46'
15 - Alibegović Denis
46'
18 - Menard Benjamin
46'
2 - Džombić Aldijan
46'
3 - Đurica Bogdan
80'
16 - Plaznik Sebastian
80'
17 - Pašalić Dejan

REZULTATI TEKEM

Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2018/19
4. krog 15.09.18
Ihan : Kolpa 1 : 1
Jevnica : Interblock 3 : 0
Kočevje : Kresnice 4 : 0
Rudar Trbovlje : Svoboda Kisovec 0 : 1
Dolomiti : Bela krajina 2016 1 : 3
MNZ Liga 2018/19
5. krog 22.09.18
Hermes Ljubljana : Črnuče 1 : 1