Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
Mladinska 2.liga 17/18
Zapisnik: 2. krog 02.09.2017
TEKMA: Jevnica - Komenda 3 : 2 (1 : 0)
Datum: 02.09.17 - 14.30
Jevnica - ŠRC Jevnica Gledalcev: 50
Glavni sodnik: Selan Žiga
1. pomočnik: Momčilović Dragan
2. pomočnik: Pušnjak Jure
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Jevnica
Priimek in ime
1
Križaj Filip (V)
6
Lapič David
7
Novak Žiga
8
Balon Jan
9
Južnik Jakob
10
Koprivnikar Žiga
11
Jaklič Anej (K)
15
Jagrič Rok
18
Štrus Tim
19
Godec Gal
20
Fortuna Tim
Komenda
Priimek in ime
1
Ločniškar Tadej (V)
2
Stojanović Aleksander
4
Zaletel Matic
6
Subašić Ajdin
8
Švab Martin
10
Lunder Gal
11
Žlindra David
13
Fartek Luka (K)
15
Holc Jaka
18
Ravnikar Domen
21
Juhant Žiga
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
2
Bevc Nace
3
Bregar Žan
4
Čad Jure
5
Fašing Jaka
14
Kranjc Žiga
16
Horvat Patrik
17
Flus Aljaž
Trener
Malešević Damjan
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
5
Belantič Domen
9
Fartek Jaka
14
Kvas Andraž
16
Cedilnik Ian
17
Resanovič Kvas Kristian
19
Jeretina David
Trener
Lozinšek Valentin
STRELCI
Jevnica
1 : 0     7 - Novak Žiga (20')
2 : 0     7 - Novak Žiga (57')
3 : 2     15 - Jagrič Rok (88')
Komenda
2 : 1     2 - Stojanović Aleksander (68')
2 : 2     2 - Stojanović Aleksander (85')
OPOMINJANI
Jevnica
7 - Novak Žiga (46')
10 - Koprivnikar Žiga (66')
2 - Bevc Nace (87')
Komenda
21 - Juhant Žiga (52')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Jevnica
Minuta
Igralec
46'
2 - Bevc Nace
46'
8 - Balon Jan
46'
17 - Flus Aljaž
46'
9 - Južnik Jakob
68'
4 - Čad Jure
68'
7 - Novak Žiga
80'
16 - Horvat Patrik
80'
10 - Koprivnikar Žiga
81'
14 - Kranjc Žiga
81'
11 - Jaklič Anej
Komenda
Minuta
Igralec
46'
19 - Jeretina David
46'
6 - Subašić Ajdin
62'
5 - Belantič Domen
62'
11 - Žlindra David
63'
14 - Kvas Andraž
63'
8 - Švab Martin
68'
9 - Fartek Jaka
68'
4 - Zaletel Matic
81'
16 - Cedilnik Ian
81'
15 - Holc Jaka

REZULTATI TEKEM

Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2018/19
4. krog 15.09.18
Ihan : Kolpa 1 : 1
Jevnica : Interblock 3 : 0
Kočevje : Kresnice 4 : 0
Rudar Trbovlje : Svoboda Kisovec 0 : 1
Dolomiti : Bela krajina 2016 1 : 3
MNZ Liga 2018/19
4. krog 15.09.18
Črnuče : Vir 2 : 1
Litija : Dol 6 : 2
Dragomer : Hermes Ljubljana 3 : 6
Jezero Medvode : Šmartno 2 : 0
Kamnik : Trebnje - Tian 2 : 4