Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia  
TEKMOVANJA
Kadetska liga 1. liga 16/17
Zapisnik: 4. krog 24.09.2016
TEKMA: Termit Moravče - Slovan 0 : 7 (0 : 4)
Datum: 25.09.16 - 10.00
Moravče - Moravče Gledalcev: 50
Glavni sodnik: Matoša Martin
1. pomočnik: Todorović Nedeljko
2. pomočnik: Štempihar Maks
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Termit Moravče
Priimek in ime
Rojen
1
Bibič David (V)
05.01.01
3
Per Klemen
05.07.01
5
Remšak Žiga
09.07.01
6
Gorišek Maks
01.02.01
7
Urbanija Erik
03.01.01
8
Novak Anže (K)
13.03.01
9
Lukati Podmiljšak Erik
09.05.01
10
Malik Nejc
03.12.01
11
Mal Domen
29.03.01
14
Štojs Alex
19.09.01
15
Vidergar Primož
28.07.00
Slovan
Priimek in ime
Rojen
1
Glišić Marko (V)
29.06.01
2
Elkaz Jasmin
18.06.01
3
Petrič David
15.12.01
4
Malić Luka
15.01.01
5
Horvat Dejan
09.04.01
6
Pandžić Alen (K)
26.10.01
7
Ciuha Tod
02.03.01
8
Brezovec Jure
03.09.00
9
Kosmač Miha
24.05.00
10
Milkov Atanas Yankov
03.10.00
11
Karajashov Ivan
21.06.01
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Rojen
4
Klopčič Lara
03.08.01
13
Lešnjak Patrik
12.06.02
Trener
Burja Aleš
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Rojen
14
Kraljič Matic
10.04.01
15
Bodonji Nemanja
30.11.01
16
Praprotnik Tristan Jožef
17.02.01
17
Gazibarić David
31.07.00
18
Stojanović Aleksander
14.12.00
19
Gašparič Blaž
27.12.01
20
Kosednar Robert
14.09.01
Trener
Kitić Dane
STRELCI
Termit Moravče
Slovan
0 : 1     11 - Karajashov Ivan (4')
0 : 2     5 - Horvat Dejan (7')
0 : 3     10 - Milkov Atanas Yankov (35')
0 : 4     11 - Karajashov Ivan (36')
0 : 5     10 - Milkov Atanas Yankov (54')
0 : 6     14 - Kraljič Matic (66')
0 : 7     14 - Kraljič Matic (68')
OPOMINJANI
Termit Moravče
14 - Štojs Alex (7')
3 - Per Klemen (61')
Slovan
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Termit Moravče
Minuta
Igralec
46'
13 - Lešnjak Patrik
46'
9 - Lukati Podmiljšak Erik
46'
4 - Klopčič Lara
46'
14 - Štojs Alex
Slovan
Minuta
Igralec
41'
20 - Kosednar Robert
41'
8 - Brezovec Jure
41'
17 - Gazibarić David
41'
5 - Horvat Dejan
41'
14 - Kraljič Matic
41'
9 - Kosmač Miha
46'
15 - Bodonji Nemanja
46'
7 - Ciuha Tod
46'
19 - Gašparič Blaž
46'
3 - Petrič David

REZULTATI TEKEM