Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Banner_Triglav_124x89px  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia  
LESTVICA 25. krog 20.05.17
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
25
20
3
2
103:18
63
2.
25
17
7
1
62:22
58
3.
25
17
5
3
57:25
56
4.
25
14
3
8
60:43
45
5.
25
11
7
7
37:22
40
6.
25
12
2
11
38:37
38
7.
25
8
9
8
38:37
33
8.
25
7
6
12
31:48
27
9.
25
6
8
11
30:45
26
10.
25
7
3
15
39:52
24
11.
25
6
6
13
36:53
24
12.
25
6
4
15
31:76
22
13.
25
4
6
15
26:49
18
14.
25
3
5
17
20:81
14
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
25. krog 20.05.17
AŠK Bravo
:
Šobec Lesce
11 : 0 (5 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Kolpa
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Sava Kranj
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Ilirija 1911
:
Ivančna Gorica
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Velesovo
:
Jevnica
1 : 3 (1 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Bled Hirter
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Komenda
:
Tinex Šenčur
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
24. krog 13.05.17
Sava Kranj
:
Ilirija 1911
2 : 3 (2 : 2)
AŠK Bravo
:
Zagorje
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Tinex Šenčur
:
Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Šobec Lesce
:
Ivančna Gorica
2 : 5 (0 : 2)
Jevnica
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3 : 4 (1 : 1)
Bled Hirter
:
Komenda
3 : 1 (0 : 1)
Kolpa
:
Velesovo
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
23. krog 06.05.17
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Bled Hirter
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Velesovo
:
Tinex Šenčur
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Kolpa
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Sava Kranj
2 : 4 (1 : 2)
Zagorje
:
Šobec Lesce
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ilirija 1911
:
Jevnica
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Komenda
:
AŠK Bravo
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
22. krog 29.04.17
Šobec Lesce
:
Sava Kranj
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bled Hirter
:
Velesovo
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Zagorje
:
Komenda
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
AŠK Bravo
:
Brinje Grosuplje
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Ilirija 1911
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Tinex Šenčur
:
Rudar Trbovlje
4 : 3 (1 : 3)
Jevnica
:
Ivančna Gorica
2 : 3 (1 : 0)
21. krog 26.04.17
Ivančna Gorica
:
Kolpa
4 : 1 (3 : 1)
Komenda
:
Šobec Lesce
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Sava Kranj
:
Jevnica
6 : 0 (4 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Zagorje
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Bled Hirter
1 : 4 (0 : 1)
Velesovo
:
AŠK Bravo
0 : 5 (0 : 4)
Ilirija 1911
:
Tinex Šenčur
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
20. krog 22.04.17
Tinex Šenčur
:
Ivančna Gorica
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
AŠK Bravo
:
Rudar Trbovlje
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Šobec Lesce
:
Jevnica
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Velesovo
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Sava Kranj
4 : 1 (1 : 1)
Komenda
:
Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 2 (1 : 2)
Bled Hirter
:
Ilirija 1911
2 : 2 (2 : 1)
19. krog 15.04.17
Jevnica
:
Kolpa
4 : 2 (3 : 1)
Velesovo
:
Komenda
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Šobec Lesce
4 : 4 (1 : 2)
Sava Kranj
:
Tinex Šenčur
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Bled Hirter
4 : 1 (1 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Zagorje
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Ilirija 1911
:
AŠK Bravo
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
18. krog 08.04.17
Tinex Šenčur
:
Jevnica
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Šobec Lesce
:
Kolpa
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Velesovo
4 : 3 (1 : 2)
Zagorje
:
Ilirija 1911
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Bled Hirter
:
Sava Kranj
5 : 2 (0 : 1)
AŠK Bravo
:
Ivančna Gorica
4 : 1 (1 : 1)
Komenda
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
17. krog 01.04.17
Jevnica
:
Bled Hirter
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Velesovo
:
Šobec Lesce
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Sava Kranj
:
AŠK Bravo
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Zagorje
3 : 1 (3 : 1)
Ilirija 1911
:
Komenda
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Tinex Šenčur
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
16. krog 25.03.17
Bled Hirter
:
Kolpa
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Ilirija 1911
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Velesovo
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Šobec Lesce
:
Tinex Šenčur
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Zagorje
:
Sava Kranj
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Komenda
:
Ivančna Gorica
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
AŠK Bravo
:
Jevnica
11 : 0 (5 : 0)
15. krog 18.03.17
Tinex Šenčur
:
Bled Hirter
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Ilirija 1911
:
Velesovo
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Sava Kranj
:
Komenda
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Zagorje
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Šobec Lesce
2 : 3 (2 : 1)
Kolpa
:
AŠK Bravo
1 : 5 (0 : 3)
14. krog 19.11.16
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Ilirija 1911
0 : 3 (0 : 3)
Zagorje
:
Kolpa
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Velesovo
:
Ivančna Gorica
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Sava Kranj
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Komenda
:
Jevnica
6 : 0 (1 : 0)
Šobec Lesce
:
Bled Hirter
0 : 4 (0 : 0)
AŠK Bravo
:
Tinex Šenčur
7 : 0 (6 : 0)
13. krog 12.11.16
Zagorje
:
Tinex Šenčur
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Komenda
:
Kolpa
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Jevnica
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
AŠK Bravo
:
Bled Hirter
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
Velesovo
:
Sava Kranj
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ilirija 1911
:
Šobec Lesce
7 : 1 (2 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Ivančna Gorica
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
12. krog 05.11.16
Tinex Šenčur
:
Komenda
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Sava Kranj
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Velesovo
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Bled Hirter
:
Zagorje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Ilirija 1911
5 : 3 (3 : 1)
Šobec Lesce
:
AŠK Bravo
0 : 8 (0 : 4)
Kolpa
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 2 (1 : 2)
11. krog 29.10.16
Velesovo
:
Kolpa
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Tinex Šenčur
1 : 5 (0 : 3)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Jevnica
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Šobec Lesce
5 : 0 (5 : 0)
Zagorje
:
AŠK Bravo
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Ilirija 1911
:
Sava Kranj
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Komenda
:
Bled Hirter
1 : 5 (0 : 2)
10. krog 22.10.16
Šobec Lesce
:
Zagorje
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Sava Kranj
:
Ivančna Gorica
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Bled Hirter
:
Brinje Grosuplje
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Ilirija 1911
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
AŠK Bravo
:
Komenda
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Kolpa
:
Rudar Trbovlje
5 : 3 (3 : 2)
Tinex Šenčur
:
Velesovo
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
9. krog 15.10.16
Sava Kranj
:
Šobec Lesce
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ilirija 1911
:
Kolpa
2 : 2 (1 : 2)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Tinex Šenčur
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Jevnica
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
AŠK Bravo
1 : 4 (0 : 3)
Velesovo
:
Bled Hirter
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Komenda
:
Zagorje
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
8. krog 09.10.16
Tinex Šenčur
:
Ilirija 1911
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
AŠK Bravo
:
Velesovo
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Jevnica
:
Sava Kranj
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Šobec Lesce
:
Komenda
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Bled Hirter
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Ivančna Gorica
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
7. krog 01.10.16
Jevnica
:
Šobec Lesce
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Sava Kranj
:
Kolpa
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Velesovo
:
Zagorje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ilirija 1911
:
Bled Hirter
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Komenda
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Tinex Šenčur
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
AŠK Bravo
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
6. krog 24.09.16
Tinex Šenčur
:
Sava Kranj
4 : 0 (4 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Bled Hirter
:
Ivančna Gorica
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Šobec Lesce
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
AŠK Bravo
:
Ilirija 1911
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Kolpa
:
Jevnica
4 : 0 (0 : 0)
Komenda
:
Velesovo
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
5. krog 17.09.16
Ilirija 1911
:
Zagorje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Velesovo
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Sava Kranj
:
Bled Hirter
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
Jevnica
:
Tinex Šenčur
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
AŠK Bravo
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Komenda
2 : 2 (1 : 2)
Kolpa
:
Šobec Lesce
5 : 2 (1 : 1)
4. krog 10.09.16
Tinex Šenčur
:
Kolpa
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Bled Hirter
:
Jevnica
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Zagorje
:
Ivančna Gorica
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Šobec Lesce
:
Velesovo
6 : 4 (4 : 1)
AŠK Bravo
:
Sava Kranj
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Komenda
:
Ilirija 1911
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
3. krog 03.09.16
Tinex Šenčur
:
Šobec Lesce
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Velesovo
2 : 2 (0 : 0)
Ilirija 1911
:
Brinje Grosuplje
4 : 1 (0 : 1)
Jevnica
:
AŠK Bravo
2 : 5 (0 : 3)
Sava Kranj
:
Zagorje
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Komenda
4 : 2 (1 : 1)
Kolpa
:
Bled Hirter
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
2. krog 27.08.16
Bled Hirter
:
Tinex Šenčur
2 : 4 (0 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Ivančna Gorica
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Šobec Lesce
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Jevnica
4 : 2 (2 : 1)
Velesovo
:
Ilirija 1911
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
AŠK Bravo
:
Kolpa
7 : 1 (3 : 1)
Komenda
:
Sava Kranj
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
1. krog 20.08.16
Kolpa
:
Zagorje
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Bled Hirter
:
Šobec Lesce
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Velesovo
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Ilirija 1911
:
Rudar Trbovlje
5 : 2 (3 : 2)
Jevnica
:
Komenda
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Sava Kranj
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Tinex Šenčur
:
AŠK Bravo
1 : 2 (0 : 2)