Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 29.08.15
09.09.15
Vir : Arne Tabor 69
0:1(0:0)
29.08.15
Komenda Kamnik : Laby-s Mengo 28
2:3(1:3)
29.08.15
Interblock : Vrhnika
3:0(3:0)
08.11.15
Brinje Grosuplje : Zagorje
0:0(0:0)
30.08.15
Šmartno : Bela Krajina Kolpa
0:2(0:0)
2. krog 05.09.15
06.09.15
Arne Tabor 69 : Bela Krajina Kolpa
0:2(0:0)
05.09.15
Zagorje : Šmartno
7:0(4:0)
06.09.15
Interblock : Brinje Grosuplje
0:1(0:0)
06.09.15
Laby-s Mengo 28 : Vrhnika
1:2(0:2)
05.09.15
Vir : Komenda Kamnik
1:5(0:1)
3. krog 12.09.15
12.09.15
Komenda Kamnik : Arne Tabor 69
0:3(0:1)
13.09.15
Vir : Vrhnika
0:2(0:1)
12.09.15
Brinje Grosuplje : Laby-s Mengo 28
1:0(0:0)
13.09.15
Šmartno : Interblock
0:8(0:4)
13.09.15
Bela Krajina Kolpa : Zagorje
1:2(1:1)
4. krog 19.09.15
20.09.15
Arne Tabor 69 : Zagorje
0:1(0:1)
20.09.15
Interblock : Bela Krajina Kolpa
1:0(0:0)
19.09.15
Laby-s Mengo 28 : Šmartno
3:1(2:0)
20.09.15
Vir : Brinje Grosuplje
1:7(0:3)
08.11.15
Komenda Kamnik : Vrhnika
2:2(2:0)
5. krog 26.09.15
27.09.15
Arne Tabor 69 : Vrhnika
0:1(0:0)
26.09.15
Brinje Grosuplje : Komenda Kamnik
10:1(3:1)
27.09.15
Šmartno : Vir
6:0(2:0)
26.09.15
Bela Krajina Kolpa : Laby-s Mengo 28
1:0(0:0)
27.09.15
Zagorje : Interblock
2:0(1:0)
6. krog 03.10.15
03.10.15
Arne Tabor 69 : Interblock
2:1(1:0)
03.10.15
Laby-s Mengo 28 : Zagorje
0:1(0:0)
03.10.15
Vir : Bela Krajina Kolpa
2:1(1:1)
03.10.15
Komenda Kamnik : Šmartno
1:2(1:0)
04.10.15
Brinje Grosuplje : Vrhnika
4:0(4:0)
7. krog 10.10.15
11.10.15
Brinje Grosuplje : Arne Tabor 69
2:0(1:0)
11.10.15
Šmartno : Vrhnika
2:1(1:1)
10.10.15
Bela Krajina Kolpa : Komenda Kamnik
3:2(1:1)
11.10.15
Zagorje : Vir
14:1(7:0)
11.10.15
Interblock : Laby-s Mengo 28
3:1(1:0)
8. krog 17.10.15
18.10.15
Arne Tabor 69 : Laby-s Mengo 28
0:2(0:0)
08.11.15
Interblock : Vir
7:0(4:0)
17.10.15
Komenda Kamnik : Zagorje
0:1(0:0)
17.10.15
Vrhnika : Bela Krajina Kolpa
2:5(2:1)
18.10.15
Brinje Grosuplje : Šmartno
3:2(2:1)
9. krog 24.10.15
25.10.15
Šmartno : Arne Tabor 69
0:3()
25.10.15
Bela Krajina Kolpa : Brinje Grosuplje
0:3(0:2)
15.11.15
Zagorje : Vrhnika
3:0(1:0)
24.10.15
Interblock : Komenda Kamnik
7:0(2:0)
24.10.15
Laby-s Mengo 28 : Vir
7:0(3:0)
10. krog 26.03.16
26.03.16
Arne Tabor 69 : Vir
26.03.16
Laby-s Mengo 28 : Komenda Kamnik
26.03.16
Vrhnika : Interblock
26.03.16
Zagorje : Brinje Grosuplje
26.03.16
Bela Krajina Kolpa : Šmartno
11. krog 02.04.16
02.04.16
Bela Krajina Kolpa : Arne Tabor 69
02.04.16
Šmartno : Zagorje
02.04.16
Brinje Grosuplje : Interblock
02.04.16
Vrhnika : Laby-s Mengo 28
02.04.16
Komenda Kamnik : Vir
12. krog 09.04.16
09.04.16
Arne Tabor 69 : Komenda Kamnik
09.04.16
Vrhnika : Vir
09.04.16
Laby-s Mengo 28 : Brinje Grosuplje
09.04.16
Interblock : Šmartno
09.04.16
Zagorje : Bela Krajina Kolpa
13. krog 16.04.16
16.04.16
Zagorje : Arne Tabor 69
16.04.16
Bela Krajina Kolpa : Interblock
16.04.16
Šmartno : Laby-s Mengo 28
16.04.16
Brinje Grosuplje : Vir
16.04.16
Vrhnika : Komenda Kamnik
14. krog 23.04.16
23.04.16
Arne Tabor 69 : Vrhnika
23.04.16
Komenda Kamnik : Brinje Grosuplje
23.04.16
Vir : Šmartno
23.04.16
Laby-s Mengo 28 : Bela Krajina Kolpa
23.04.16
Interblock : Zagorje
15. krog 07.05.16
07.05.16
Interblock : Arne Tabor 69
07.05.16
Zagorje : Laby-s Mengo 28
07.05.16
Bela Krajina Kolpa : Vir
07.05.16
Šmartno : Komenda Kamnik
07.05.16
Vrhnika : Brinje Grosuplje
16. krog 14.05.16
14.05.16
Arne Tabor 69 : Brinje Grosuplje
14.05.16
Vrhnika : Šmartno
14.05.16
Komenda Kamnik : Bela Krajina Kolpa
14.05.16
Vir : Zagorje
14.05.16
Laby-s Mengo 28 : Interblock
17. krog 21.05.16
21.05.16
Laby-s Mengo 28 : Arne Tabor 69
21.05.16
Vir : Interblock
21.05.16
Zagorje : Komenda Kamnik
21.05.16
Bela Krajina Kolpa : Vrhnika
21.05.16
Šmartno : Brinje Grosuplje
18. krog 28.05.16
28.05.16
Arne Tabor 69 : Šmartno
28.05.16
Brinje Grosuplje : Bela Krajina Kolpa
28.05.16
Vrhnika : Zagorje
28.05.16
Komenda Kamnik : Interblock
28.05.16
Vir : Laby-s Mengo 28

REZULTATI TEKEM