Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
LISTA STRELCEV 18. krog
IGRALEC
KLUB
ŠZ
11m
AG
Agovič Ervin
Komenda Kamnik
21
0
0
Hriberski Žan
Brinje Grosuplje
18
0
0
Tomšič Kevin
Brinje Grosuplje
12
0
0
Hren Urban
Laby-s Mengo 28
12
0
0
Abazaj Art
Interblock
12
0
0
Kmetič Anej
Laby-s Mengo 28
12
2
0
Gliha Matevž
Brinje Grosuplje
11
0
0
Zenković Dino
Komenda Kamnik
11
0
0
Mahič Al
Brinje Grosuplje
11
1
0
Ćordić Sinan
Arne Tabor 69
10
0
0
Založnik Andraž
Zagorje
10
1
0
Drgan Andraž
Zagorje
9
0
0
Šmid Anže
Zagorje
9
0
0
Potočar Primož
Brinje Grosuplje
9
4
0
Juras Urban
Laby-s Mengo 28
8
1
0
Angelov Boris
Vir
7
0
0
Karadžić Goran
Zagorje
7
0
0
Cimerman Jaka
Brinje Grosuplje
6
0
0
Hudelja Jure
Bela Krajina Kolpa
6
0
0
Bera Vanja
Arne Tabor 69
6
0
0
Šuklje Nejc
Bela Krajina Kolpa
5
0
0
Ocepek Aleš
Zagorje
5
0
0
Djukanović Darko
Interblock
5
0
0
Špes Macur Luka
Šmartno
5
2
0
Jerše Žiga
Laby-s Mengo 28
4
0
0
Jagodić Žan
Šmartno
4
0
0
Kranjc Jaka
Interblock
4
0
0
Bohinc Matej
Arne Tabor 69
4
0
0
Tratnik Klemen
Arne Tabor 69
4
0
0
Debeljak Jan
Brinje Grosuplje
4
1
0
Arh Blaž
Laby-s Mengo 28
4
1
0
Ambrož Jan
Interblock
4
1
0
Černe Miha
Brinje Grosuplje
3
0
0
Chochkov Darko
Komenda Kamnik
3
0
0
Slak Tilen
Komenda Kamnik
3
0
0
Ljimani Đejhan
Bela Krajina Kolpa
3
0
0
Štangelj Kosec Kevin
Bela Krajina Kolpa
3
0
0
Vračič Dejan
Vir
3
0
0
Menard Benjamin
Zagorje
3
0
0
Šink Kos Luka
Zagorje
3
0
0
3
Šmartno
3
0
0
Kladnik Miha
Komenda Kamnik
3
1
1
Arnšek Klemen
Zagorje
3
1
0
Božič Maj
Interblock
3
1
0
Pibernik Matevž
Arne Tabor 69
3
2
0
Istogu Blendon
Brinje Grosuplje
2
0
0
Težak Domen
Bela Krajina Kolpa
2
0
0
Gashi Albin
Komenda Kamnik
2
0
0
Mihajlov Sergej
Komenda Kamnik
2
0
0
Lozar Jaka
Bela Krajina Kolpa
2
0
0
Zrimšek Brvar Enej
Zagorje
2
0
0
Drgan Anže
Zagorje
2
0
0
Petrič Urh
Šmartno
2
0
0
Čufurovič Aldin
Interblock
2
0
0
Zver Luka
Interblock
2
0
0
Brezovec Jure
Interblock
2
0
0
Dimnik Jan
Interblock
2
0
0
Desić Jovan
Vrhnika
2
0
0
Brus Andrej
Vrhnika
2
0
0
Ahmetaj Valmir
Laby-s Mengo 28
2
1
0
Medved Luka
Brinje Grosuplje
1
0
0
Rexhepi Florgent
Brinje Grosuplje
1
0
0
Škerlj Luka
Brinje Grosuplje
1
0
0
Jakopović Luka
Brinje Grosuplje
1
0
0
Budimlić Almin
Brinje Grosuplje
1
0
0
Dević Aleksandar
Laby-s Mengo 28
1
0
0
Ahmetaj Clirim
Laby-s Mengo 28
1
0
0
Ljubešek Denis
Laby-s Mengo 28
1
0
0
Jerič Miha
Laby-s Mengo 28
1
0
0
Muc Jan
Laby-s Mengo 28
1
0
0
Josipović Dorian
Bela Krajina Kolpa
1
0
0
Ajazaj Endrit
Komenda Kamnik
1
0
0
Beqiri Fidan
Komenda Kamnik
1
0
0
Horvat Žiga
Komenda Kamnik
1
0
0
Mencinger Žan
Komenda Kamnik
1
0
0
Rušida Edi
Bela Krajina Kolpa
1
0
0
Retel Blaž
Bela Krajina Kolpa
1
0
0
Čović Mirel
Bela Krajina Kolpa
1
0
0
Žiberna Aljaž
Vir
1
0
0
Šabeder Vilčnik Matija
Vir
1
0
0
Džombić Aldijan
Zagorje
1
0
0
Cvitić Tomaž
Zagorje
1
0
0
Juvan Blaž
Zagorje
1
0
0
Lisec Jernej
Zagorje
1
0
0
Zulfiqar Ali
Šmartno
1
0
0
Kvartuh Klemen
Šmartno
1
0
0
Jukić Jasmin
Šmartno
1
0
0
Aščič Ivan
Šmartno
1
0
0
Nuhanović Aldin
Šmartno
1
0
0
Hovnik Jurij
Interblock
1
0
0
Delić Elvis
Interblock
1
0
0
Protega Timotej
Interblock
1
0
0
Klančnik Domen
Interblock
1
0
0
Nebec Anže
Interblock
1
0
0
Einsiedler Andraž
Interblock
1
0
0
Arif Sylaj
Vrhnika
1
0
0
Tinta Tadej
Vrhnika
1
0
0
Gorza Jan
Vrhnika
1
0
0
Jozič Jernej
Vrhnika
1
0
0
Vehar Edi
Vrhnika
1
0
0
Kohne Matevž
Vrhnika
1
0
0
Divkovič Patrik
Vrhnika
1
0
0
Malovrh Jan
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Lipovec Filip
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Krelj Nik
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Vidović Kristian
Arne Tabor 69
1
1
0
Šernek Matija
Vir
0
0
1
Povšič Rajšp Aljoša
Vir
0
0
1
Kotnik Jan
Vir
0
0
1
Kobilca Žiga
Vir
0
0
1
Slivniker Bor
Šmartno
0
0
1
Cerar Lovro
Šmartno
0
0
2
Judež Luka
Vrhnika
0
0
1
ŠZ - ŠTevilo zadetkov 11m - gol iz 11m AG -avtogol

REZULTATI TEKEM