Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 31.10.14
31.10.14
Olimpija Ljubljana : Termit Moravče
6:0(3:0)
31.10.14
Svoboda Ljubljana : Kolpa
2:2(0:2)
22.03.15
Komenda : Kočevje
()
31.10.14
Dlan Logatec : Dol
2:1(1:0)
2. krog 06.09.14
06.09.14
Termit Moravče : Dol
5:0(2:0)
07.09.14
Komenda : Dlan Logatec
2:1(1:0)
06.09.14
Kolpa : MNK Ljubljana
18:0(7:0)
07.09.14
Olimpija Ljubljana : Svoboda Ljubljana
6:0(4:0)
3. krog 13.09.14
14.09.14
Svoboda Ljubljana : Termit Moravče
1:0(1:0)
13.09.14
MNK Ljubljana : Olimpija Ljubljana
1:12(0:7)
24.09.14
Kočevje : Kolpa
5:1(2:1)
13.09.14
Dol : Komenda
()
4. krog 20.09.14
20.09.14
Termit Moravče : Komenda
2:3(1:1)
20.09.14
Kolpa : Dlan Logatec
2:1(0:1)
20.09.14
Olimpija Ljubljana : Kočevje
8:1(2:0)
20.09.14
Svoboda Ljubljana : MNK Ljubljana
6:1(1:1)
5. krog 27.09.14
28.09.14
MNK Ljubljana : Termit Moravče
2:6(0:3)
28.09.14
Kočevje : Svoboda Ljubljana
0:2(0:2)
27.09.14
Dlan Logatec : Olimpija Ljubljana
1:5(1:4)
27.09.14
Dol : Kolpa
3:3(2:1)
6. krog 04.10.14
04.10.14
Kolpa : Komenda
11:0(4:0)
05.10.14
Olimpija Ljubljana : Dol
5:0(2:0)
04.10.14
Svoboda Ljubljana : Dlan Logatec
1:0(1:0)
04.10.14
MNK Ljubljana : Kočevje
0:14(0:8)
7. krog 11.10.14
12.10.14
Kočevje : Termit Moravče
2:0(1:0)
11.10.14
Dlan Logatec : MNK Ljubljana
3:1(1:0)
11.10.14
Dol : Svoboda Ljubljana
0:1(0:1)
12.10.14
Komenda : Olimpija Ljubljana
1:7(0:3)
8. krog 18.10.14
19.10.14
Termit Moravče : Kolpa
3:2(0:1)
18.10.14
Svoboda Ljubljana : Komenda
7:1(3:0)
19.10.14
MNK Ljubljana : Dol
1:8(0:2)
19.10.14
Kočevje : Dlan Logatec
4:0(2:0)
9. krog 25.10.14
25.10.14
Dlan Logatec : Termit Moravče
1:0(1:0)
25.10.14
Dol : Kočevje
1:2(0:1)
22.10.14
Komenda : MNK Ljubljana
5:4(3:2)
26.10.14
Kolpa : Olimpija Ljubljana
0:6(0:4)
10. krog 28.03.15
28.03.15
Termit Moravče : Olimpija Ljubljana
28.03.15
Kolpa : PROSTA EKIPA
28.03.15
PROSTA EKIPA : MNK Ljubljana
28.03.15
Kočevje : Komenda
28.03.15
Dol : Dlan Logatec
11. krog 04.04.15
04.04.15
Dol : Termit Moravče
04.04.15
Dlan Logatec : Komenda
04.04.15
Kočevje : PROSTA EKIPA
04.04.15
MNK Ljubljana : Kolpa
04.04.15
PROSTA EKIPA : Olimpija Ljubljana
12. krog 11.04.15
11.04.15
Termit Moravče : PROSTA EKIPA
11.04.15
Olimpija Ljubljana : MNK Ljubljana
11.04.15
Kolpa : Kočevje
11.04.15
PROSTA EKIPA : Dlan Logatec
11.04.15
Komenda : Dol
13. krog 18.04.15
18.04.15
Komenda : Termit Moravče
18.04.15
Dol : PROSTA EKIPA
18.04.15
Dlan Logatec : Kolpa
18.04.15
Kočevje : Olimpija Ljubljana
18.04.15
MNK Ljubljana : PROSTA EKIPA
14. krog 25.04.15
25.04.15
Termit Moravče : MNK Ljubljana
25.04.15
PROSTA EKIPA : Kočevje
25.04.15
Olimpija Ljubljana : Dlan Logatec
25.04.15
Kolpa : Dol
25.04.15
PROSTA EKIPA : Komenda
15. krog 09.05.15
09.05.15
PROSTA EKIPA : Termit Moravče
09.05.15
Komenda : Kolpa
09.05.15
Dol : Olimpija Ljubljana
09.05.15
Dlan Logatec : PROSTA EKIPA
09.05.15
Kočevje : MNK Ljubljana
16. krog 16.05.15
16.05.15
Termit Moravče : Kočevje
16.05.15
MNK Ljubljana : Dlan Logatec
16.05.15
PROSTA EKIPA : Dol
16.05.15
Olimpija Ljubljana : Komenda
16.05.15
Kolpa : PROSTA EKIPA
17. krog 23.05.15
23.05.15
Kolpa : Termit Moravče
23.05.15
PROSTA EKIPA : Olimpija Ljubljana
23.05.15
Komenda : PROSTA EKIPA
23.05.15
Dol : MNK Ljubljana
23.05.15
Dlan Logatec : Kočevje
18. krog 30.05.15
30.05.15
Termit Moravče : Dlan Logatec
30.05.15
Kočevje : Dol
30.05.15
MNK Ljubljana : Komenda
30.05.15
PROSTA EKIPA : PROSTA EKIPA
30.05.15
Olimpija Ljubljana : Kolpa

REZULTATI TEKEM