Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px     image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Mlajši dečki 3. liga
LESTVICA 11. krog 12.11.22
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
Olimpija Ljubljana C
11
11
0
0
87:1
33
2.
Komenda
11
9
1
1
50:9
28
3.
Bravo C
11
6
1
4
49:21
19
4.
NK Trebnje
10
6
1
3
25:21
19
5.
Radomlje črni
11
5
2
4
33:25
17
6.
Litija
10
5
1
4
24:17
16
7.
NK Mengo 28
10
5
1
4
24:33
16
8.
Krim RollJet
10
2
3
5
12:15
9
9.
Termit Moravče
11
2
3
6
17:23
9
10.
Jezero Medvode
11
2
2
7
17:37
8
11.
Svoboda Ljubljana
9
1
2
6
12:54
5
12.
ŠD Vir
11
0
1
10
2:96
1
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
11. krog 12.11.22
ŠD Vir
:
Bravo C
0 : 10 (0 : 4)
Krim RollJet
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
3 : 0 (3 : 0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Termit Moravče
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
NK Mengo 28
:
NK Trebnje
3 : 1 (0 : 0)
Komenda
:
Olimpija Ljubljana C
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Litija
:
Radomlje črni
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
10. krog 05.11.22
Olimpija Ljubljana C
:
Krim RollJet
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bravo C
:
Litija
1 : 2 (1 : 2)
Radomlje črni
:
Jezero Medvode
4 : 1 (0 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Komenda
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
NK Trebnje
:
ŠD Vir
8 : 1 (4 : 0)
9. krog 22.10.22
Litija
:
NK Trebnje
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Komenda
:
Radomlje črni
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Krim RollJet
:
Termit Moravče
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Bravo C
0 : 10 (0 : 6)
Olimpija Ljubljana C
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
17 : 0 (8 : 0)
ŠD Vir
:
NK Mengo 28
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
8. krog 15.10.22
NK Mengo 28
:
Litija
1 : 5 (0 : 2)
Bravo C
:
Komenda
2 : 3 (0 : 2)
Termit Moravče
:
Olimpija Ljubljana C
0 : 6 (0 : 3)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
ŠD Vir
5 : 0 (4 : 0)
NK Trebnje
:
Jezero Medvode
3 : 0 ()
Radomlje črni
:
Krim RollJet
5 : 2 (0 : 1)
7. krog 08.10.22
Litija
:
ŠD Vir
12 : 0 (6 : 0)
Krim RollJet
:
Bravo C
1 : 3 (0 : 3)
Termit Moravče
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 2 (2 : 2)
Jezero Medvode
:
NK Mengo 28
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana C
:
Radomlje črni
9 : 0 (3 : 0)
Komenda
:
NK Trebnje
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
6. krog 01.10.22
Bravo C
:
Olimpija Ljubljana C
1 : 6 (0 : 3)
NK Mengo 28
:
Komenda
1 : 7 (0 : 2)
Radomlje črni
:
Termit Moravče
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
ŠD Vir
:
Jezero Medvode
1 : 7 (0 : 3)
5. krog 24.09.22
Komenda
:
ŠD Vir
16 : 0 (7 : 0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Litija
4 : 1 (2 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Bravo C
1 : 3 (1 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana C
:
NK Trebnje
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Krim RollJet
:
NK Mengo 28
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Radomlje črni
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
7 : 0 (3 : 0)
4. krog 17.09.22
ŠD Vir
:
Krim RollJet
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
NK Mengo 28
:
Olimpija Ljubljana C
0 : 10 (0 : 3)
NK Trebnje
:
Termit Moravče
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Jezero Medvode
2 : 2 (2 : 1)
Litija
:
Komenda
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
Bravo C
:
Radomlje črni
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
3. krog 10.09.22
Bravo C
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
10 : 0 (7 : 0)
Radomlje črni
:
NK Trebnje
2 : 3 (1 : 0)
Krim RollJet
:
Litija
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana C
:
ŠD Vir
17 : 0 (5 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
NK Mengo 28
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Komenda
:
Jezero Medvode
4 : 1 (2 : 1)
2. krog 03.09.22
Litija
:
Olimpija Ljubljana C
0 : 7 (0 : 2)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Komenda A
0 : 9 (0 : 4)
Jezero Medvode
:
Krim RollJet
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
ŠD Vir
:
Termit Moravče
0 : 10 (0 : 1)
Trebnje
:
Bravo C
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
NK Mengo 28
:
Radomlje črni
4 : 3 (1 : 3)
1. krog 27.08.22
Termit Moravče
:
Litija
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana C
:
Jezero Medvode
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bravo C
:
NK Mengo 28
2 : 6 (0 : 3)
NK Trebnje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
4 : 3 (2 : 0)
Krim RollJet
:
Komenda
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Radomlje črni
:
ŠD Vir
7 : 0 (4 : 0)