Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 03.09.18
03.09.18
Ivančna Gorica : Slavija
3:0
03.09.18
Olimpija : Dragomer
0:3
03.09.18
Ljubljana : Kočevje
0:4
03.09.18
Borovnica : Vrhnika
2:3
03.09.18
FCLL : Svoboda
0:3
2. krog 10.09.18
10.09.18
Ljubljana : FCLL
1:2
10.09.18
Dragomer : Borovnica
7:0
10.09.18
Kočevje : Slavija
3:0
10.09.18
Svoboda : Olimpija
3:0
10.09.18
Vrhnika : Ivančna Gorica
5:4
3. krog 17.09.18
17.09.18
Ivančna Gorica : Dragomer
0:1
17.09.18
Olimpija : Ljubljana
0:3
17.09.18
Slavija : Vrhnika
2:2
17.09.18
Borovnica : Svoboda
0:9
17.09.18
FCLL : Kočevje
1:0
4. krog 24.09.18
24.09.18
Ljubljana : Borovnica
3:1
24.09.18
Dragomer : Slavija
6:2
24.09.18
Olimpija : FCLL
0:3
24.09.18
Svoboda : Ivančna Gorica
6:3
24.09.18
Kočevje : Vrhnika
0:2
5. krog 01.10.18
01.10.18
Olimpija : Kočevje
0:3
01.10.18
Slavija : Svoboda
2:6
01.10.18
Borovnica : FCLL
0:2
01.10.18
Vrhnika : Dragomer
0:4
01.10.18
Ivančna Gorica : Ljubljana
5:1
6. krog 08.10.18
08.10.18
Olimpija : Borovnica
0:3
08.10.18
Ljubljana : Slavija
2:0
08.10.18
Kočevje : Dragomer
4:2
08.10.18
FCLL : Ivančna Gorica
0:0
08.10.18
Svoboda : Vrhnika
5:4
7. krog 15.10.18
27.03.19
Ljubljana : Vrhnika
2:0
15.10.18
Dragomer : Svoboda
1:2
15.10.18
Ivančna Gorica : Olimpija
3:0
15.10.18
Kočevje : Borovnica
8:2
15.10.18
Slavija : FCLL
0:5
8. krog 22.10.18
22.10.18
Ljubljana : Dragomer
2:3
22.10.18
Borovnica : Ivančna Gorica
2:7
22.10.18
FCLL : Vrhnika
3:3
22.10.18
Kočevje : Svoboda
5:0
22.10.18
Olimpija : Slavija
0:3
9. krog 01.04.19
01.04.19
Dragomer : FCLL
6:2
01.04.19
Slavija : Borovnica
7:1
01.04.19
Svoboda : Ljubljana
1:3
01.04.19
Vrhnika : Olimpija
3:0
01.04.19
Ivančna Gorica : Kočevje
2:3
10. krog 08.04.19
08.04.19
Kočevje : Ljubljana
2:1
08.04.19
Vrhnika : Borovnica
13:0
08.04.19
Svoboda : FCLL
3:9
08.04.19
Slavija : Ivančna Gorica
1:5
08.04.19
Dragomer : Olimpija
3:0
11. krog 15.04.19
15.04.19
Borovnica : Dragomer
1:5
15.04.19
Slavija : Kočevje
1:3
15.04.19
FCLL : Ljubljana
3:3
15.04.19
Ivančna Gorica : Vrhnika
1:6
12. krog 29.04.19
29.04.19
Dragomer : Ivančna Gorica
10:3
29.04.19
Ljubljana : Olimpija
3:0
29.04.19
Vrhnika : Slavija
7:2
29.04.19
Svoboda : Borovnica
13:1
29.04.19
Kočevje : FCLL
4:2
13. krog 06.05.19
06.05.19
Ivančna Gorica : Svoboda
2:3
06.05.19
Vrhnika : Kočevje
0:3
06.05.19
Borovnica : Ljubljana
3:7
06.05.19
Slavija : Dragomer
2:1
06.05.19
FCLL : Olimpija
3:0
14. krog 13.05.19
13.05.19
Dragomer : Vrhnika
8:3
13.05.19
Ljubljana : Ivančna Gorica
4:0
13.05.19
Kočevje : Olimpija
3:0
13.05.19
Svoboda : Slavija
5:1
13.05.19
FCLL : Borovnica
8:2
15. krog 20.05.19
20.05.19
Borovnica : Olimpija
3:0
20.05.19
Slavija : Ljubljana
0:1
20.05.19
Dragomer : Kočevje
3:7
20.05.19
Ivančna Gorica : FCLL
2:4
20.05.19
Vrhnika : Svoboda
0:3
16. krog 27.05.19
27.05.19
Borovnica : Kočevje
0:3
27.05.19
FCLL : Slavija
6:0
27.05.19
Svoboda : Dragomer
0:3
27.05.19
Vrhnika : Ljubljana
0:3
27.05.19
Olimpija : Ivančna Gorica
0:3
17. krog 03.06.19
03.06.19
Svoboda : Kočevje
1:1
03.06.19
Slavija : Olimpija
3:0
03.06.19
Dragomer : Ljubljana
3:4
03.06.19
Ivančna Gorica : Borovnica
3:0
03.06.19
Vrhnika : FCLL
3:3
18. krog 10.06.19
10.06.19
Ljubljana : Svoboda
3:2
10.06.19
Olimpija : Vrhnika
0:3
10.06.19
Kočevje : Ivančna Gorica
3:0
10.06.19
FCLL : Dragomer
8:2
10.06.19
Borovnica : Slavija
2:1

REZULTATI TEKEM