Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
4. liga mlajši dečki
1. krog 26.08.17
26.08.17
Svoboda Kisovec : Tian
1 : 5(0 : 2)
06.09.17
Črnuče : Dol
5 : 1(2 : 1)
07.09.17
Ihan : Brinje Grosuplje C
0 : 1(0 : 0)
27.08.17
Kamnik B : Dren Vrhnika B
0 : 4(0 : 3)
07.09.17
Ljubljana Hermes : Olimpija Ljubljana B
1 : 10(1 : 2)
06.09.17
Krka Lev : Dlan Logatec
2 : 1(1 : 0)
26.10.17
Ivančna Gorica B : Krim RollJet
0 : 7(0 : 1)
2. krog 02.09.17
03.09.17
Tian : Dlan Logatec
5 : 2(3 : 1)
03.09.17
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Krka Lev
3 : 0(1 : 0)
03.09.17
Dren Vrhnika B : Ljubljana Hermes
6 : 2(2 : 0)
02.09.17
Ivančna Gorica B : Kamnik B
1 : 2(1 : 1)
18.10.17
Brinje Grosuplje C : Krim RollJet
2 : 6(1 : 3)
02.09.17
Dol : Ihan
3 : 1(1 : 0)
02.09.17
Svoboda Kisovec : Črnuče
1 : 5(1 : 3)
3. krog 09.09.17
09.09.17
Črnuče : Tian
5 : 3(1 : 2)
09.09.17
Ihan : Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 1(0 : 0)
09.09.17
Krim RollJet : Dol
0 : 5(0 : 0)
10.09.17
Kamnik B : Brinje Grosuplje C
0 : 3(0 : 2)
09.09.17
Ljubljana Hermes : Ivančna Gorica B
3 : 1(1 : 1)
10.09.17
Krka Lev : Dren Vrhnika B
5 : 2(2 : 1)
09.09.17
Dlan Logatec : Olimpija Ljubljana B
0 : 10(0 : 10)
4. krog 16.09.17
17.09.17
Tian : Olimpija Ljubljana B
1 : 2(0 : 1)
27.09.17
Dren Vrhnika B : Dlan Logatec
1 : 2(1 : 1)
16.09.17
Ivančna Gorica B : Krka Lev
0 : 8(0 : 3)
26.09.17
Dol : Kamnik B
7 : 0(3 : 0)
17.09.17
Svoboda Kisovec : Krim RollJet
0 : 0(0 : 0)
16.09.17
Črnuče : Ihan
4 : 0(2 : 0)
21.09.17
Ljubljana Hermes : Brinje Grosuplje C
4 : 1(1 : 1)
5. krog 23.09.17
23.09.17
Ihan : Tian
0 : 3(0 : 1)
24.09.17
Krim RollJet : Črnuče
0 : 7(0 : 1)
23.09.17
Kamnik B : Svoboda Kisovec
0 : 1(0 : 0)
23.09.17
Ljubljana Hermes : Dol
3 : 1(2 : 1)
23.09.17
Krka Lev : Brinje Grosuplje C
4 : 0(2 : 0)
23.09.17
Dlan Logatec : Ivančna Gorica B
2 : 1(0 : 1)
23.09.17
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Dren Vrhnika B
11 : 0(5 : 0)
6. krog 30.09.17
01.10.17
Tian : Dren Vrhnika B
5 : 2(2 : 1)
01.10.17
Ivančna Gorica B : Olimpija Ljubljana B
0 : 6(0 : 4)
30.09.17
Brinje Grosuplje C : Dlan Logatec
3 : 1(1 : 0)
30.09.17
Dol : Krka Lev
3 : 0(0 : 0)
01.10.17
Svoboda Kisovec : Ljubljana Hermes
2 : 2(1 : 1)
01.10.17
Črnuče : Kamnik B
11 : 0(3 : 0)
30.09.17
Ihan : Krim RollJet
2 : 0(2 : 0)
7. krog 07.10.17
07.10.17
Krim RollJet : Tian
0 : 3(0 : 1)
07.10.17
Kamnik B : Ihan
0 : 2(0 : 0)
08.10.17
Ljubljana Hermes : Črnuče
0 : 0(0 : 0)
08.10.17
Krka Lev : Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 0(0 : 0)
07.10.17
Dlan Logatec : Dol
0 : 2(0 : 0)
07.10.17
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Brinje Grosuplje C
14 : 0(8 : 0)
08.10.17
Dren Vrhnika B : Ivančna Gorica B
2 : 0(0 : 0)
8. krog 14.10.17
15.10.17
Tian : Ivančna Gorica B
13 : 0(6 : 0)
15.10.17
Brinje Grosuplje C : Dren Vrhnika B
2 : 7(1 : 2)
14.10.17
Dol : Olimpija Ljubljana B
0 : 8(0 : 3)
14.10.17
Svoboda Kisovec : Dlan Logatec
5 : 1(3 : 0)
15.10.17
Črnuče : Krka Lev
1 : 4(0 : 3)
14.10.17
Ihan : Ljubljana Hermes
0 : 3(0 : 1)
14.10.17
Krim RollJet : Kamnik B
4 : 0(2 : 0)
9. krog 21.10.17
22.10.17
Kamnik B : Tian
0 : 1(0 : 0)
21.10.17
Ljubljana Hermes : Krim RollJet
1 : 2(1 : 1)
21.10.17
Krka Lev : Ihan
1 : 0(1 : 0)
21.10.17
Dlan Logatec : Črnuče
0 : 3(0 : 1)
21.10.17
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Svoboda Kisovec
8 : 0(8 : 0)
22.10.17
Dren Vrhnika B : Dol
3 : 0(1 : 0)
22.10.17
Ivančna Gorica B : Brinje Grosuplje C
2 : 2(0 : 2)
10. krog 04.11.17
05.11.17
Tian : Brinje Grosuplje C
4 : 0(3 : 0)
04.11.17
Dol : Ivančna Gorica B
3 : 0(1 : 0)
04.11.17
Svoboda Kisovec : Dren Vrhnika B
3 : 1(0 : 0)
06.04.18
Črnuče : Olimpija Ljubljana B
0 : 8(0 : 3)
04.11.17
Ihan : Dlan Logatec
1 : 2(0 : 0)
04.11.17
Kamnik B : Ljubljana Hermes
0 : 1(0 : 1)
07.11.17
Krka Lev : Krim RollJet
1 : 1(0 : 0)
11. krog 24.03.18
08.04.18
Ljubljana Hermes : Tian
4 : 1(3 : 0)
24.03.18
Krka Lev : Kamnik B
3 : 0(3 : 0)
03.04.18
Dlan Logatec : Krim RollJet
1 : 3(1 : 3)
26.03.18
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Ihan
7 : 0(5 : 0)
28.03.18
Dren Vrhnika B : Črnuče
1 : 3(1 : 1)
24.03.18
Ivančna Gorica B : Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 0(0 : 0)
25.03.18
Brinje Grosuplje C : Dol
1 : 0(0 : 0)
12. krog 31.03.18
31.03.18
Tian : Dol
4 : 1(1 : 0)
31.03.18
Svoboda Kisovec : Brinje Grosuplje C
1 : 2(1 : 2)
02.04.18
Črnuče : Ivančna Gorica B
7 : 0(3 : 0)
10.04.18
Ihan : Dren Vrhnika B
3 : 0(1 : 0)
31.03.18
Krim RollJet : Olimpija Ljubljana B
1 : 7(1 : 6)
31.03.18
Kamnik B : Dlan Logatec
1 : 2(0 : 1)
02.04.18
Ljubljana Hermes : Krka Lev
1 : 4(1 : 2)
13. krog 07.04.18
04.04.18
Krka Lev : Tian
1 : 0(0 : 0)
07.04.18
Dlan Logatec : Ljubljana Hermes
2 : 0(2 : 0)
08.04.18
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Kamnik B
12 : 0(6 : 0)
07.04.18
Dren Vrhnika B : Krim RollJet
0 : 7(0 : 4)
08.04.18
Ivančna Gorica B : Ihan
0 : 2(0 : 1)
05.04.18
Brinje Grosuplje C : Črnuče
2 : 2(1 : 1)
08.04.18
Dol : Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 2(1 : 2)
14. krog 14.04.18
14.04.18
Brinje Grosuplje C : prost
14.04.18
Svoboda Kisovec : Kamnik B
4 : 0(3 : 0)
15.04.18
Dren Vrhnika B : Ivančna Gorica B
3 : 0(3 : 0)
14.04.18
Dlan Logatec : Ihan
1 : 0(0 : 0)
14.04.18
Olimpija Ljubljana B : prost
15.04.18
Krka Lev : Dol
0 : 3()
15.04.18
Črnuče : Ljubljana Hermes
1 : 0(1 : 0)
15.04.18
Tian : Krim RollJet
1 : 1(0 : 0)
15. krog 21.04.18
21.04.18
Dlan Logatec : prost
21.04.18
Ihan : Dren Vrhnika B
1 : 1(0 : 1)
22.04.18
Ivančna Gorica B : Svoboda Kisovec
0 : 4(0 : 1)
21.04.18
Kamnik B : Brinje Grosuplje C
0 : 5(0 : 3)
21.04.18
Tian : prost
11.05.18
Krim RollJet : Črnuče
0 : 1(0 : 0)
21.04.18
Ljubljana Hermes : Krka Lev
2 : 2(2 : 1)
22.04.18
Dol : Olimpija Ljubljana B
1 : 5(0 : 2)
16. krog 05.05.18
05.05.18
Krka Lev : prost
06.05.18
Črnuče : Olimpija Ljubljana B
3 : 5(0 : 3)
05.05.18
Tian : Dol
4 : 1(3 : 1)
05.05.18
Krim RollJet : Ljubljana Hermes
2 : 0(1 : 0)
05.05.18
Svoboda Kisovec : prost
09.05.18
Dren Vrhnika B : Brinje Grosuplje C
2 : 8(2 : 3)
05.05.18
Dlan Logatec : Kamnik B
7 : 0(3 : 0)
05.05.18
Ihan : Ivančna Gorica B
7 : 1(3 : 0)
17. krog 12.05.18
12.05.18
prost : Ljubljana Hermes
13.05.18
Dol : Krim RollJet
4 : 0(3 : 0)
29.05.18
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Tian
3 : 0()
12.05.18
Krka Lev : Črnuče
4 : 1(3 : 0)
12.05.18
prost : Ivančna Gorica B
13.05.18
Kamnik B : Ihan
0 : 3(0 : 0)
17.05.18
Brinje Grosuplje C : Dlan Logatec
2 : 0(1 : 0)
13.05.18
Svoboda Kisovec : Dren Vrhnika B
0 : 3(0 : 1)
18. krog 19.05.18
19.05.18
Črnuče : prost
19.05.18
Tian : Krka Lev
1 : 0(0 : 0)
19.05.18
Krim RollJet : Olimpija Ljubljana B
0 : 3(0 : 2)
18.05.18
Ljubljana Hermes : Dol
3 : 1(3 : 1)
19.05.18
Dren Vrhnika B : prost
19.05.18
Dlan Logatec : Svoboda Kisovec
0 : 3(0 : 1)
19.05.18
Ihan : Brinje Grosuplje C
2 : 3(1 : 2)
20.05.18
Ivančna Gorica B : Kamnik B
2 : 2(2 : 2)
19. krog 26.05.18
26.05.18
prost : Kamnik B
28.05.18
Brinje Grosuplje C : Ivančna Gorica B
2 : 2(0 : 1)
24.05.18
Svoboda Kisovec : Ihan
3 : 0(2 : 0)
23.05.18
Dren Vrhnika B : Dlan Logatec
3 : 2(2 : 0)
26.05.18
prost : Dol
28.05.18
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Ljubljana Hermes
15 : 0(7 : 0)
26.05.18
Krka Lev : Krim RollJet
4 : 0(2 : 0)
26.05.18
Črnuče : Tian
1 : 0(1 : 0)
20. krog 02.06.18
02.06.18
prost : Ihan
31.05.18
Ivančna Gorica B : Dlan Logatec
0 : 0(0 : 0)
03.06.18
Kamnik B : Dren Vrhnika B
2 : 1(2 : 1)
02.06.18
Brinje Grosuplje C : Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 1(1 : 1)
02.06.18
prost : Krim RollJet
03.06.18
Ljubljana Hermes : Tian
1 : 4(1 : 2)
02.06.18
Dol : Črnuče
5 : 4(3 : 0)
03.06.18
Olimpija Ljubljana B : Krka Lev
1 : 1(0 : 0)