Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
2. liga mlajši dečki
1. krog 26.08.17
05.09.17
Termit Moravče : Zagorje
1 : 5(1 : 3)
31.08.17
Kalcer Radomlje : Šmartno
11 : 0(6 : 0)
26.08.17
Dren - Vrhnika : Bravo Publikum B
9 : 1(4 : 1)
27.08.17
Jevnica : Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 3(0 : 1)
26.08.17
Brinje Grosuplje B : Mirna
1 : 9(1 : 4)
26.08.17
Kolpa : Rudar Trbovlje
9 : 4(5 : 2)
2. krog 02.09.17
02.09.17
Zagorje : Rudar Trbovlje
4 : 3(0 : 1)
02.09.17
Mirna : Kolpa
1 : 5(1 : 2)
02.09.17
Svoboda Ljubljana : Brinje Grosuplje B
0 : 1(0 : 1)
02.09.17
Bravo Publikum B : Jevnica
3 : 0(1 : 0)
02.09.17
Šmartno : Dren - Vrhnika
0 : 5(0 : 3)
03.09.17
Termit Moravče : Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 2(0 : 1)
3. krog 09.09.17
09.09.17
Kalcer Radomlje : Zagorje
2 : 1(0 : 0)
09.09.17
Dren - Vrhnika : Termit Moravče
6 : 0(2 : 0)
10.09.17
Jevnica : Šmartno
4 : 1(2 : 0)
10.09.17
Brinje Grosuplje B : Bravo Publikum B
3 : 3(0 : 2)
09.09.17
Kolpa : Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 0(1 : 0)
09.09.17
Rudar Trbovlje : Mirna
2 : 0(1 : 0)
4. krog 16.09.17
27.09.17
Zagorje : Mirna
4 : 1(1 : 1)
16.09.17
Svoboda Ljubljana : Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 2(0 : 0)
16.09.17
Bravo Publikum B : Kolpa
3 : 4(2 : 1)
17.09.17
Šmartno : Brinje Grosuplje B
2 : 2(0 : 1)
28.10.17
Termit Moravče : Jevnica
0 : 3(0 : 1)
16.09.17
Kalcer Radomlje : Dren - Vrhnika
4 : 2(2 : 0)
5. krog 23.09.17
24.09.17
Dren - Vrhnika : Zagorje
3 : 1(2 : 0)
23.09.17
Jevnica : Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 7(0 : 3)
24.09.17
Brinje Grosuplje B : Termit Moravče
2 : 0(0 : 0)
24.09.17
Kolpa : Šmartno
8 : 1(4 : 1)
24.09.17
Rudar Trbovlje : Bravo Publikum B
3 : 3(1 : 1)
23.09.17
Mirna : Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 0(0 : 0)
6. krog 30.09.17
30.09.17
Zagorje : Svoboda Ljubljana
5 : 0(3 : 0)
30.09.17
Bravo Publikum B : Mirna
1 : 0(1 : 0)
30.09.17
Šmartno : Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 3(0 : 2)
01.10.17
Termit Moravče : Kolpa
1 : 3(1 : 3)
30.09.17
Kalcer Radomlje : Brinje Grosuplje B
4 : 0(3 : 0)
30.09.17
Dren - Vrhnika : Jevnica
4 : 0(2 : 0)
7. krog 07.10.17
08.10.17
Jevnica : Zagorje
1 : 1(0 : 1)
07.10.17
Brinje Grosuplje B : Dren - Vrhnika
2 : 5(1 : 2)
08.10.17
Kolpa : Kalcer Radomlje
3 : 5(1 : 3)
07.10.17
Rudar Trbovlje : Termit Moravče
0 : 1(0 : 0)
08.10.17
Mirna : Šmartno
6 : 1(3 : 0)
07.10.17
Svoboda Ljubljana : Bravo Publikum B
3 : 2(2 : 1)
8. krog 14.10.17
15.10.17
Zagorje : Bravo Publikum B
6 : 2(1 : 2)
15.10.17
Šmartno : Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 4(0 : 1)
15.10.17
Termit Moravče : Mirna
1 : 3(1 : 1)
11.10.17
Kalcer Radomlje : Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 2(2 : 1)
15.10.17
Dren - Vrhnika : Kolpa
2 : 1(1 : 0)
15.10.17
Jevnica : Brinje Grosuplje B
1 : 0(1 : 0)
9. krog 21.10.17
21.10.17
Brinje Grosuplje B : Zagorje
0 : 0(0 : 0)
22.10.17
Kolpa : Jevnica
5 : 1(2 : 0)
21.10.17
Rudar Trbovlje : Dren - Vrhnika
1 : 2(0 : 2)
21.10.17
Mirna : Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 5(0 : 3)
21.10.17
Svoboda Ljubljana : Termit Moravče
1 : 0(0 : 0)
21.10.17
Bravo Publikum B : Šmartno
5 : 1(2 : 0)
10. krog 04.11.17
04.11.17
Zagorje : Šmartno
7 : 1(4 : 0)
05.11.17
Termit Moravče : Bravo Publikum B
2 : 1(1 : 0)
05.11.17
Kalcer Radomlje : Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 0(0 : 0)
19.11.17
Dren - Vrhnika : Mirna
5 : 3(2 : 2)
05.11.17
Jevnica : Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 0(0 : 0)
05.11.17
Brinje Grosuplje B : Kolpa
2 : 6(0 : 1)
11. krog 11.11.17
12.11.17
Kolpa : Zagorje
6 : 2(2 : 0)
11.11.17
Rudar Trbovlje : Brinje Grosuplje B
5 : 3(1 : 1)
12.11.17
Mirna : Jevnica
0 : 2(0 : 2)
11.11.17
Svoboda Ljubljana : Dren - Vrhnika
1 : 7(1 : 1)
11.11.17
Bravo Publikum B : Kalcer Radomlje
3 : 2(2 : 1)
12.11.17
Šmartno : Termit Moravče
1 : 0(0 : 0)
12. krog 24.03.18
28.03.18
Zagorje : Termit Moravče
0 : 3(0 : 1)
30.05.18
Šmartno : Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 7(0 : 2)
24.03.18
Bravo Publikum B : Dren - Vrhnika
0 : 4(0 : 2)
24.03.18
Svoboda Ljubljana : Jevnica
1 : 3(1 : 1)
24.03.18
Mirna : Brinje Grosuplje B
2 : 2(0 : 1)
25.03.18
Rudar Trbovlje : Kolpa
2 : 7(0 : 4)
13. krog 31.03.18
31.03.18
Rudar Trbovlje : Zagorje
2 : 0(1 : 0)
02.04.18
Kolpa : Mirna
7 : 4(5 : 3)
31.03.18
Brinje Grosuplje B : Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 0(1 : 0)
31.03.18
Jevnica : Bravo Publikum B
0 : 0(0 : 0)
31.03.18
Dren - Vrhnika : Šmartno
5 : 0(3 : 0)
31.03.18
Kalcer Radomlje : Termit Moravče
6 : 0(6 : 0)
14. krog 07.04.18
11.04.18
Zagorje : Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 5(0 : 2)
08.04.18
Termit Moravče : Dren - Vrhnika
2 : 1(1 : 1)
07.04.18
Šmartno : Jevnica
0 : 2(0 : 2)
11.04.18
Bravo Publikum B : Brinje Grosuplje B
3 : 0(2 : 0)
07.04.18
Svoboda Ljubljana : Kolpa
1 : 1(0 : 0)
07.04.18
Mirna : Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 4(1 : 2)
15. krog 14.04.18
16.04.18
Mirna : Zagorje
0 : 3(0 : 1)
14.04.18
Rudar Trbovlje : Svoboda Ljubljana
5 : 0(4 : 0)
15.04.18
Kolpa : Bravo Publikum B
5 : 1(3 : 0)
15.04.18
Brinje Grosuplje B : Šmartno
5 : 0(3 : 0)
14.04.18
Jevnica : Termit Moravče
1 : 2(1 : 0)
15.04.18
Dren - Vrhnika : Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 1(0 : 0)
16. krog 21.04.18
21.04.18
Zagorje : Dren - Vrhnika
2 : 1(1 : 1)
26.04.18
Kalcer Radomlje : Jevnica
7 : 1(4 : 1)
20.04.18
Termit Moravče : Brinje Grosuplje B
0 : 2(0 : 1)
21.04.18
Šmartno : Kolpa
2 : 5(1 : 2)
21.04.18
Bravo Publikum B : Rudar Trbovlje
5 : 3(4 : 0)
21.04.18
Svoboda Ljubljana : Mirna
1 : 4(1 : 2)
17. krog 05.05.18
09.05.18
Svoboda Ljubljana : Zagorje
0 : 0(0 : 0)
06.05.18
Mirna : Bravo Publikum B
3 : 0()
06.05.18
Rudar Trbovlje : Šmartno
6 : 1(3 : 0)
05.05.18
Kolpa : Termit Moravče
8 : 2(4 : 1)
06.05.18
Brinje Grosuplje B : Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 2(1 : 1)
10.05.18
Jevnica : Dren - Vrhnika
1 : 4(1 : 2)
18. krog 12.05.18
12.05.18
Zagorje : Jevnica
2 : 1(1 : 1)
16.05.18
Dren - Vrhnika : Brinje Grosuplje B
1 : 0(0 : 0)
12.05.18
Kalcer Radomlje : Kolpa
3 : 1(1 : 0)
15.05.18
Termit Moravče : Rudar Trbovlje
5 : 2(0 : 1)
13.05.18
Šmartno : Mirna
0 : 6(0 : 2)
12.05.18
Bravo Publikum B : Svoboda Ljubljana
5 : 2(0 : 1)
19. krog 19.05.18
19.05.18
Bravo Publikum B : Zagorje
0 : 0(0 : 0)
19.05.18
Svoboda Ljubljana : Šmartno
3 : 2(2 : 1)
20.05.18
Mirna : Termit Moravče
3 : 2(2 : 0)
17.05.18
Rudar Trbovlje : Kalcer Radomlje
2 : 6(0 : 3)
19.05.18
Kolpa : Dren - Vrhnika
4 : 0(3 : 0)
18.05.18
Brinje Grosuplje B : Jevnica
6 : 2(2 : 2)
20. krog 26.05.18
30.05.18
Zagorje : Brinje Grosuplje B
1 : 0(0 : 0)
27.05.18
Jevnica : Kolpa
0 : 10(0 : 5)
30.05.18
Dren - Vrhnika : Rudar Trbovlje
7 : 0(3 : 0)
25.05.18
Kalcer Radomlje : Mirna
4 : 1(3 : 0)
29.05.18
Termit Moravče : Svoboda Ljubljana
4 : 0(1 : 0)
27.05.18
Šmartno : Bravo Publikum B
5 : 4(2 : 1)
21. krog 02.06.18
02.06.18
Šmartno : Zagorje
1 : 1(1 : 0)
02.06.18
Bravo Publikum B : Termit Moravče
1 : 2(1 : 1)
02.06.18
Svoboda Ljubljana : Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 6(0 : 2)
02.06.18
Mirna : Dren - Vrhnika
3 : 6(2 : 1)
04.06.18
Rudar Trbovlje : Jevnica
4 : 1(3 : 0)
03.06.18
Kolpa : Brinje Grosuplje B
6 : 0(1 : 0)
22. krog 09.06.18
09.06.18
Zagorje : Kolpa
1 : 2(1 : 1)
06.06.18
Brinje Grosuplje B : Rudar Trbovlje
5 : 0(1 : 0)
09.06.18
Jevnica : Mirna
1 : 4(0 : 3)
06.06.18
Dren - Vrhnika : Svoboda Ljubljana
9 : 0(4 : 0)
03.06.18
Kalcer Radomlje : Bravo Publikum B
8 : 0(3 : 0)
05.06.18
Termit Moravče : Šmartno
5 : 1(3 : 0)