Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    
2. liga mlajši dečki
1. krog 26.08.17
05.09.17
Termit Moravče : Zagorje
1 : 5(1 : 3)
31.08.17
Kalcer Radomlje : Šmartno
11 : 0(6 : 0)
26.08.17
Dren - Vrhnika : Bravo Publikum B
9 : 1(4 : 1)
27.08.17
Jevnica : Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 3(0 : 1)
26.08.17
Brinje Grosuplje B : Mirna
1 : 9(1 : 4)
26.08.17
Kolpa : Rudar Trbovlje
9 : 4(5 : 2)
2. krog 02.09.17
02.09.17
Zagorje : Rudar Trbovlje
4 : 3(0 : 1)
02.09.17
Mirna : Kolpa
1 : 5(1 : 2)
02.09.17
Svoboda Ljubljana : Brinje Grosuplje B
0 : 1(0 : 1)
02.09.17
Bravo Publikum B : Jevnica
3 : 0(1 : 0)
02.09.17
Šmartno : Dren - Vrhnika
0 : 5(0 : 3)
03.09.17
Termit Moravče : Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 2(0 : 1)
3. krog 09.09.17
09.09.17
Kalcer Radomlje : Zagorje
2 : 1(0 : 0)
09.09.17
Dren - Vrhnika : Termit Moravče
6 : 0(2 : 0)
10.09.17
Jevnica : Šmartno
4 : 1(2 : 0)
10.09.17
Brinje Grosuplje B : Bravo Publikum B
3 : 3(0 : 2)
09.09.17
Kolpa : Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 0(1 : 0)
09.09.17
Rudar Trbovlje : Mirna
2 : 0(1 : 0)
4. krog 16.09.17
27.09.17
Zagorje : Mirna
16.09.17
Svoboda Ljubljana : Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 2(0 : 0)
16.09.17
Bravo Publikum B : Kolpa
3 : 4(2 : 1)
17.09.17
Šmartno : Brinje Grosuplje B
2 : 2(0 : 1)
17.09.17
Termit Moravče : Jevnica
16.09.17
Kalcer Radomlje : Dren - Vrhnika
4 : 2(2 : 0)
5. krog 23.09.17
24.09.17
Dren - Vrhnika : Zagorje
23.09.17
Jevnica : Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 7(0 : 3)
24.09.17
Brinje Grosuplje B : Termit Moravče
24.09.17
Kolpa : Šmartno
24.09.17
Rudar Trbovlje : Bravo Publikum B
23.09.17
Mirna : Svoboda Ljubljana
6. krog 30.09.17
30.09.17
Zagorje : Svoboda Ljubljana
30.09.17
Bravo Publikum B : Mirna
30.09.17
Šmartno : Rudar Trbovlje
01.10.17
Termit Moravče : Kolpa
30.09.17
Kalcer Radomlje : Brinje Grosuplje B
30.09.17
Dren - Vrhnika : Jevnica
7. krog 07.10.17
07.10.17
Jevnica : Zagorje
07.10.17
Brinje Grosuplje B : Dren - Vrhnika
07.10.17
Kolpa : Kalcer Radomlje
07.10.17
Rudar Trbovlje : Termit Moravče
07.10.17
Mirna : Šmartno
07.10.17
Svoboda Ljubljana : Bravo Publikum B
8. krog 14.10.17
14.10.17
Zagorje : Bravo Publikum B
14.10.17
Šmartno : Svoboda Ljubljana
14.10.17
Termit Moravče : Mirna
14.10.17
Kalcer Radomlje : Rudar Trbovlje
14.10.17
Dren - Vrhnika : Kolpa
14.10.17
Jevnica : Brinje Grosuplje B
9. krog 21.10.17
21.10.17
Brinje Grosuplje B : Zagorje
21.10.17
Kolpa : Jevnica
21.10.17
Rudar Trbovlje : Dren - Vrhnika
21.10.17
Mirna : Kalcer Radomlje
21.10.17
Svoboda Ljubljana : Termit Moravče
21.10.17
Bravo Publikum B : Šmartno
10. krog 04.11.17
04.11.17
Zagorje : Šmartno
04.11.17
Termit Moravče : Bravo Publikum B
04.11.17
Kalcer Radomlje : Svoboda Ljubljana
04.11.17
Dren - Vrhnika : Mirna
04.11.17
Jevnica : Rudar Trbovlje
04.11.17
Brinje Grosuplje B : Kolpa
11. krog 11.11.17
11.11.17
Kolpa : Zagorje
11.11.17
Rudar Trbovlje : Brinje Grosuplje B
11.11.17
Mirna : Jevnica
11.11.17
Svoboda Ljubljana : Dren - Vrhnika
11.11.17
Bravo Publikum B : Kalcer Radomlje
11.11.17
Šmartno : Termit Moravče
12. krog 24.03.18
24.03.18
Zagorje : Termit Moravče
24.03.18
Šmartno : Kalcer Radomlje
24.03.18
Bravo Publikum B : Dren - Vrhnika
24.03.18
Svoboda Ljubljana : Jevnica
24.03.18
Mirna : Brinje Grosuplje B
24.03.18
Rudar Trbovlje : Kolpa
13. krog 31.03.18
31.03.18
Rudar Trbovlje : Zagorje
31.03.18
Kolpa : Mirna
31.03.18
Brinje Grosuplje B : Svoboda Ljubljana
31.03.18
Jevnica : Bravo Publikum B
31.03.18
Dren - Vrhnika : Šmartno
31.03.18
Kalcer Radomlje : Termit Moravče
14. krog 07.04.18
07.04.18
Zagorje : Kalcer Radomlje
07.04.18
Termit Moravče : Dren - Vrhnika
07.04.18
Šmartno : Jevnica
07.04.18
Bravo Publikum B : Brinje Grosuplje B
07.04.18
Svoboda Ljubljana : Kolpa
07.04.18
Mirna : Rudar Trbovlje
15. krog 14.04.18
14.04.18
Mirna : Zagorje
14.04.18
Rudar Trbovlje : Svoboda Ljubljana
14.04.18
Kolpa : Bravo Publikum B
14.04.18
Brinje Grosuplje B : Šmartno
14.04.18
Jevnica : Termit Moravče
14.04.18
Dren - Vrhnika : Kalcer Radomlje
16. krog 21.04.18
21.04.18
Zagorje : Dren - Vrhnika
21.04.18
Kalcer Radomlje : Jevnica
21.04.18
Termit Moravče : Brinje Grosuplje B
21.04.18
Šmartno : Kolpa
21.04.18
Bravo Publikum B : Rudar Trbovlje
21.04.18
Svoboda Ljubljana : Mirna
17. krog 05.05.18
05.05.18
Svoboda Ljubljana : Zagorje
05.05.18
Mirna : Bravo Publikum B
05.05.18
Rudar Trbovlje : Šmartno
05.05.18
Kolpa : Termit Moravče
05.05.18
Brinje Grosuplje B : Kalcer Radomlje
05.05.18
Jevnica : Dren - Vrhnika
18. krog 12.05.18
12.05.18
Zagorje : Jevnica
12.05.18
Dren - Vrhnika : Brinje Grosuplje B
12.05.18
Kalcer Radomlje : Kolpa
12.05.18
Termit Moravče : Rudar Trbovlje
12.05.18
Šmartno : Mirna
12.05.18
Bravo Publikum B : Svoboda Ljubljana
19. krog 19.05.18
19.05.18
Bravo Publikum B : Zagorje
19.05.18
Svoboda Ljubljana : Šmartno
19.05.18
Mirna : Termit Moravče
19.05.18
Rudar Trbovlje : Kalcer Radomlje
19.05.18
Kolpa : Dren - Vrhnika
19.05.18
Brinje Grosuplje B : Jevnica
20. krog 26.05.18
26.05.18
Zagorje : Brinje Grosuplje B
26.05.18
Jevnica : Kolpa
26.05.18
Dren - Vrhnika : Rudar Trbovlje
26.05.18
Kalcer Radomlje : Mirna
26.05.18
Termit Moravče : Svoboda Ljubljana
26.05.18
Šmartno : Bravo Publikum B
21. krog 02.06.18
02.06.18
Šmartno : Zagorje
02.06.18
Bravo Publikum B : Termit Moravče
02.06.18
Svoboda Ljubljana : Kalcer Radomlje
02.06.18
Mirna : Dren - Vrhnika
02.06.18
Rudar Trbovlje : Jevnica
02.06.18
Kolpa : Brinje Grosuplje B
22. krog 09.06.18
09.06.18
Zagorje : Kolpa
09.06.18
Brinje Grosuplje B : Rudar Trbovlje
09.06.18
Jevnica : Mirna
09.06.18
Dren - Vrhnika : Svoboda Ljubljana
09.06.18
Kalcer Radomlje : Bravo Publikum B
09.06.18
Termit Moravče : Šmartno

REZULTATI TEKEM

3. Slovenska nogometna liga Center 17/18
5. krog 16.09.17
Tinex Šenčur : Bled Hirter 3 : 2
Sava Kranj : Zagorje 2 : 2
Šobec Lesce : Komenda 1 : 11
Rudar Trbovlje : Kočevje 1 : 0
Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 17/18
4. krog 16.09.17
Svoboda Kisovec : Bela krajina 2016 2 : 1
Interblock : Svoboda Ljubljana 2 : 2
Dolomiti Dobrova : Cockta Kresnice 1 : 2