Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    
Cicibani U-11 skupina 2 16/17
1. krog 10.09.16
10.09.16
Arne Tabor 69 : prost
10.09.16
Olimpija Ljubljana : Brinje Grosuplje
ODIGRANO
10.09.16
Kamnik : Slovan
ODIGRANO
12.09.16
Komenda : Bravo Publikum
ODIGRANO
2. krog 17.09.16
17.09.16
prost : Komenda
17.09.16
Slovan : Bravo Publikum
ODIGRANO
18.09.16
Brinje Grosuplje : Kamnik
ODIGRANO
17.09.16
Arne Tabor 69 : Olimpija Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
3. krog 24.09.16
24.09.16
Olimpija Ljubljana : prost
24.09.16
Kamnik : Arne Tabor 69
ODIGRANO
24.09.16
Bravo Publikum : Brinje Grosuplje
ODIGRANO
23.09.16
Komenda : Slovan
ODIGRANO
4. krog 01.10.16
01.10.16
prost : Slovan
01.10.16
Brinje Grosuplje : Komenda
ODIGRANO
01.10.16
Arne Tabor 69 : Bravo Publikum
ODIGRANO
01.10.16
Olimpija Ljubljana : Kamnik
ODIGRANO
5. krog 08.10.16
08.10.16
Kamnik : prost
08.10.16
Bravo Publikum : Olimpija Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
08.10.16
Slovan : Brinje Grosuplje
ODIGRANO
08.10.16
Arne Tabor 69 : Komenda
ODIGRANO
6. krog 15.10.16
15.10.16
prost : Brinje Grosuplje
15.10.16
Arne Tabor 69 : Slovan
ODIGRANO
15.10.16
Olimpija Ljubljana : Komenda
ODIGRANO
15.10.16
Kamnik : Bravo Publikum
ODIGRANO
7. krog 22.10.16
22.10.16
Bravo Publikum : prost
23.10.16
Komenda : Kamnik
ODIGRANO
22.10.16
Slovan : Olimpija Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
21.10.16
Brinje Grosuplje : Arne Tabor 69
8. krog 01.04.17
01.04.17
prost : Arne Tabor 69
06.04.17
Brinje Grosuplje : Olimpija Ljubljana
02.04.17
Slovan : Kamnik
ODIGRANO
01.04.17
Bravo Publikum : Komenda
ODIGRANO
9. krog 08.04.17
08.04.17
Komenda : prost
08.04.17
Bravo Publikum : Slovan
ODIGRANO
09.04.17
Kamnik : Brinje Grosuplje
ODIGRANO
08.04.17
Olimpija Ljubljana : Arne Tabor 69
ODIGRANO
10. krog 15.04.17
15.04.17
prost : Olimpija Ljubljana
15.04.17
Arne Tabor 69 : Kamnik
15.04.17
Brinje Grosuplje : Bravo Publikum
ODIGRANO
27.04.17
Slovan : Komenda
11. krog 22.04.17
22.04.17
Slovan : prost
20.04.17
Komenda : Brinje Grosuplje
ODIGRANO
20.04.17
Bravo Publikum : Arne Tabor 69
ODIGRANO
23.04.17
Kamnik : Olimpija Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
12. krog 06.05.17
06.05.17
prost : Kamnik
06.05.17
Olimpija Ljubljana : Bravo Publikum
ODIGRANO
04.05.17
Brinje Grosuplje : Slovan
ODIGRANO
06.05.17
Komenda : Arne Tabor 69
ODIGRANO
13. krog 13.05.17
13.05.17
Brinje Grosuplje : prost
14.05.17
Slovan : Arne Tabor 69
ODIGRANO
17.05.17
Komenda : Olimpija Ljubljana
ODIGRANO
14.05.17
Bravo Publikum : Kamnik
ODIGRANO
14. krog 20.05.17
20.05.17
prost : Bravo Publikum
20.05.17
Kamnik : Komenda
ODIGRANO
20.05.17
Olimpija Ljubljana : Slovan
ODIGRANO
20.05.17
Arne Tabor 69 : Brinje Grosuplje