Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    
Starejši dečki 2. liga 16/17
1. krog 27.08.16
27.08.16
Šmartno : Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 15(0 : 7)
31.08.16
BARTOG Trebnje : Jezero Medvode
5 : 1(3 : 1)
27.08.16
Domžale : Bravo Publikum
7 : 0(3 : 0)
27.08.16
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B : Svoboda Ljubljana A
3 : 3(2 : 1)
07.09.16
Rudar Trbovlje : Interblock
2 : 2(2 : 1)
27.08.16
Komenda : Kamnik
3 : 0(2 : 0)
2. krog 03.09.16
04.09.16
Olimpija Ljubljana : Kamnik
12 : 0(4 : 0)
03.09.16
Interblock : Komenda
1 : 1(1 : 0)
03.09.16
Svoboda Ljubljana A : Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 2(0 : 2)
03.09.16
Bravo Publikum : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
5 : 0(2 : 0)
04.09.16
Jezero Medvode : Domžale
0 : 3(0 : 0)
03.09.16
Šmartno : BARTOG Trebnje
1 : 4(0 : 4)
3. krog 10.09.16
10.09.16
BARTOG Trebnje : Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 1(0 : 0)
10.09.16
Domžale : Šmartno
7 : 2(3 : 1)
10.09.16
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B : Jezero Medvode
3 : 0()
10.09.16
Rudar Trbovlje : Bravo Publikum
4 : 3(3 : 0)
10.09.16
Komenda : Svoboda Ljubljana A
2 : 3(1 : 3)
20.09.16
Kamnik : Interblock
2 : 3(2 : 0)
4. krog 17.09.16
17.09.16
Olimpija Ljubljana : Interblock
1 : 0(0 : 0)
17.09.16
Svoboda Ljubljana A : Kamnik
8 : 0(4 : 0)
17.09.16
Bravo Publikum : Komenda
1 : 0(0 : 0)
18.09.16
Jezero Medvode : Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 0(1 : 0)
18.09.16
Šmartno : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
10 : 2(5 : 0)
18.09.16
BARTOG Trebnje : Domžale
0 : 4(0 : 3)
5. krog 24.09.16
23.09.16
Domžale : Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 2(0 : 1)
24.09.16
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B : BARTOG Trebnje
1 : 2(1 : 1)
24.09.16
Rudar Trbovlje : Šmartno
3 : 0(1 : 0)
25.09.16
Komenda : Jezero Medvode
2 : 2(1 : 1)
24.09.16
Kamnik : Bravo Publikum
0 : 6(0 : 4)
24.09.16
Interblock : Svoboda Ljubljana A
5 : 0(1 : 0)
6. krog 01.10.16
02.10.16
Olimpija Ljubljana : Svoboda Ljubljana A
2 : 0(1 : 0)
02.10.16
Bravo Publikum : Interblock
3 : 6(2 : 2)
01.10.16
Jezero Medvode : Kamnik
2 : 2(1 : 1)
01.10.16
Šmartno : Komenda
6 : 1(2 : 0)
01.10.16
BARTOG Trebnje : Rudar Trbovlje
3 : 1(3 : 1)
01.10.16
Domžale : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
5 : 0(1 : 0)
7. krog 08.10.16
08.10.16
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B : Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 6(1 : 2)
08.10.16
Rudar Trbovlje : Domžale
0 : 3(0 : 0)
09.10.16
Kamnik : Šmartno
0 : 2(0 : 0)
08.10.16
Interblock : Jezero Medvode
6 : 0(2 : 0)
08.10.16
Svoboda Ljubljana A : Bravo Publikum
0 : 2(0 : 1)
08.10.16
BARTOG Trebnje : Komenda
5 : 0(1 : 0)
8. krog 15.10.16
16.10.16
Olimpija Ljubljana : Bravo Publikum
2 : 4(1 : 1)
16.10.16
Jezero Medvode : Svoboda Ljubljana A
2 : 1(1 : 1)
15.10.16
Šmartno : Interblock
2 : 5(2 : 2)
15.10.16
BARTOG Trebnje : Kamnik
5 : 0(1 : 0)
15.10.16
Domžale : Komenda
2 : 0(1 : 0)
16.10.16
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B : Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 6(0 : 2)
9. krog 22.10.16
26.10.16
Rudar Trbovlje : Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 4(0 : 2)
22.10.16
Komenda : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
1 : 1(0 : 0)
30.05.17
Kamnik : Domžale
0 : 8(0 : 3)
22.10.16
Interblock : BARTOG Trebnje
2 : 0(0 : 0)
22.10.16
Svoboda Ljubljana A : Šmartno
1 : 3(1 : 3)
19.10.16
Jezero Medvode : Bravo Publikum
1 : 7(0 : 5)
10. krog 05.11.16
05.11.16
Olimpija Ljubljana : Jezero Medvode
5 : 2(3 : 1)
09.11.16
Šmartno : Bravo Publikum
0 : 2(0 : 1)
05.11.16
BARTOG Trebnje : Svoboda Ljubljana A
5 : 2(3 : 1)
10.11.16
Domžale : Interblock
0 : 2(0 : 1)
06.11.16
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B : Kamnik
4 : 1(1 : 0)
05.11.16
Rudar Trbovlje : Komenda
2 : 1(2 : 1)
11. krog 12.11.16
13.11.16
Komenda : Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 4(1 : 1)
12.11.16
Kamnik : Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 2(0 : 0)
12.11.16
Interblock : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
3 : 0(0 : 0)
05.04.17
Svoboda Ljubljana A : Domžale
1 : 4(1 : 1)
12.11.16
Bravo Publikum : BARTOG Trebnje
1 : 0(1 : 0)
05.04.17
Jezero Medvode : Šmartno
1 : 2(0 : 1)
12. krog 25.03.17
29.03.17
Olimpija Ljubljana : Šmartno
9 : 0(7 : 0)
25.03.17
Jezero Medvode : BARTOG Trebnje
0 : 1(0 : 0)
26.03.17
Bravo Publikum : Domžale
1 : 1(0 : 1)
26.03.17
Svoboda Ljubljana A : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
1 : 0(1 : 0)
26.03.17
Interblock : Rudar Trbovlje
4 : 5(2 : 3)
05.04.17
Kamnik : Komenda
1 : 0(1 : 0)
13. krog 01.04.17
02.04.17
Kamnik : Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 5(0 : 3)
02.04.17
Komenda : Interblock
0 : 3(0 : 2)
01.04.17
Rudar Trbovlje : Svoboda Ljubljana A
4 : 2(2 : 2)
01.04.17
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B : Bravo Publikum
0 : 2(0 : 1)
01.04.17
Domžale : Jezero Medvode
3 : 0(0 : 0)
01.04.17
BARTOG Trebnje : Šmartno
4 : 2(1 : 2)
14. krog 08.04.17
09.04.17
Olimpija Ljubljana : BARTOG Trebnje
6 : 0(2 : 0)
25.04.17
Šmartno : Domžale
0 : 5(0 : 3)
09.04.17
Jezero Medvode : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
2 : 0(1 : 0)
08.04.17
Bravo Publikum : Rudar Trbovlje
7 : 1(3 : 1)
08.04.17
Svoboda Ljubljana A : Komenda
1 : 0(0 : 0)
09.04.17
Interblock : Kamnik
9 : 1(4 : 0)
15. krog 15.04.17
15.04.17
Interblock : Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 1(0 : 0)
19.04.17
Kamnik : Svoboda Ljubljana A
1 : 3(1 : 2)
15.04.17
Komenda : Bravo Publikum
1 : 0(0 : 0)
15.04.17
Rudar Trbovlje : Jezero Medvode
6 : 1(4 : 1)
17.04.17
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B : Šmartno
2 : 2(2 : 2)
15.04.17
Domžale : BARTOG Trebnje
3 : 0(2 : 0)
16. krog 22.04.17
22.04.17
Olimpija Ljubljana : Domžale
2 : 0(0 : 0)
22.04.17
BARTOG Trebnje : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
0 : 0(0 : 0)
22.04.17
Šmartno : Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 1(0 : 1)
25.04.17
Jezero Medvode : Komenda
0 : 4(0 : 3)
22.04.17
Bravo Publikum : Kamnik
9 : 0(4 : 0)
22.04.17
Svoboda Ljubljana A : Interblock
4 : 1(1 : 1)
17. krog 06.05.17
06.05.17
Svoboda Ljubljana A : Olimpija Ljubljana
3 : 1(2 : 0)
06.05.17
Interblock : Bravo Publikum
1 : 2(0 : 0)
07.05.17
Kamnik : Jezero Medvode
2 : 1(1 : 0)
06.05.17
Komenda : Šmartno
4 : 0(2 : 0)
06.05.17
Rudar Trbovlje : BARTOG Trebnje
1 : 0(0 : 0)
11.05.17
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B : Domžale
0 : 4(0 : 0)
18. krog 13.05.17
18.05.17
Olimpija Ljubljana : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
9 : 0(5 : 0)
23.05.17
Domžale : Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 1(1 : 1)
10.05.17
Šmartno : Kamnik
2 : 0(0 : 0)
30.05.17
Jezero Medvode : Interblock
1 : 2(0 : 1)
13.05.17
Bravo Publikum : Svoboda Ljubljana A
1 : 2(0 : 1)
13.05.17
Komenda : BARTOG Trebnje
3 : 1(0 : 0)
19. krog 20.05.17
20.05.17
Bravo Publikum : Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 2(0 : 1)
20.05.17
Svoboda Ljubljana A : Jezero Medvode
2 : 2(1 : 2)
17.05.17
Interblock : Šmartno
5 : 0(1 : 0)
20.05.17
Kamnik : BARTOG Trebnje
1 : 3(1 : 1)
21.05.17
Komenda : Domžale
1 : 2(0 : 1)
21.05.17
Rudar Trbovlje : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
0 : 0(0 : 0)
20. krog 27.05.17
27.05.17
Olimpija Ljubljana : Rudar Trbovlje
7 : 0(2 : 0)
28.05.17
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B : Komenda
0 : 3(0 : 2)
28.05.17
Domžale : Kamnik
7 : 0(4 : 0)
27.05.17
BARTOG Trebnje : Interblock
1 : 1(0 : 1)
27.05.17
Šmartno : Svoboda Ljubljana A
1 : 3(1 : 1)
27.05.17
Bravo Publikum : Jezero Medvode
2 : 1(0 : 1)
21. krog 03.06.17
06.06.17
Jezero Medvode : Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 6(1 : 1)
04.06.17
Bravo Publikum : Šmartno
6 : 0(4 : 0)
03.06.17
Svoboda Ljubljana A : BARTOG Trebnje
0 : 1(0 : 0)
06.06.17
Interblock : Domžale
1 : 2(1 : 1)
25.05.17
Kamnik : Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
0 : 3(0 : 0)
03.06.17
Komenda : Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 2(1 : 1)
22. krog 10.06.17
11.06.17
Olimpija Ljubljana : Komenda
4 : 0(2 : 0)
10.06.17
Rudar Trbovlje : Kamnik
8 : 0(4 : 0)
11.06.17
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B : Interblock
2 : 1(0 : 0)
08.06.17
Domžale : Svoboda Ljubljana A
6 : 1(2 : 0)
10.06.17
BARTOG Trebnje : Bravo Publikum
1 : 4(0 : 4)
10.06.17
Šmartno : Jezero Medvode
0 : 3(0 : 3)