Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia  
TEKMOVANJA
LISTA STRELCEV 20. krog
IGRALEC
KLUB
ŠZ
11m
AG
Karajashov Ivan
Slovan
27
1
0
Milkov Atanas Yankov
Slovan
24
1
0
Fašing Žiga
Rudar Trbovlje
23
1
0
Šmid Anže
Zagorje
17
0
0
Črnič Matjaž
Kolpa
17
1
0
Omahen Nejc
Dolomiti Dragomer
15
1
0
Koštić Sinan
Dolomiti Dragomer
12
0
0
Hudelja Jure
Kolpa
12
0
0
Kosmač Miha
Slovan
11
0
0
Juras Urban
Laby's Mengo 28
11
1
0
Beganović Nail
Slovan
10
0
0
Gonza Tim
Laby's Mengo 28
9
0
0
Lukati Podmiljšak Erik
Termit Moravče
8
0
0
Kek-Kazić Aleks
Rudar Trbovlje
8
1
0
Komac Črt
Arne Tabor 69
8
2
0
Gorišek Maks
Termit Moravče
7
0
0
Žunič Aleš
Kolpa
7
0
0
Urbanija Erik
Termit Moravče
7
1
0
Drgan Andraž
Zagorje
7
2
0
Čretnik Globovnik Denis
Trebnje Kočevje
7
2
0
Krelj Nik
Arne Tabor 69
7
3
0
Kraljič Matic
Slovan
6
0
0
Zaletel Černoš Val
Interblock
6
0
0
Lobe Luka
Trebnje Kočevje
6
0
0
Jeretina Nik
Komenda Kamnik
5
0
0
Tomšič Jacobs Aron Felix
Komenda Kamnik
5
0
0
Sešek Miha
Arne Tabor 69
5
0
0
Malovrh Jan
Arne Tabor 69
4
0
0
Nerjovaj Djellzim
Komenda Kamnik
4
0
0
Šink Kos Luka
Zagorje
4
0
0
Kogovšek Žiga
Dolomiti Dragomer
4
0
0
Vidergar Primož
Termit Moravče
4
0
0
Cvijić Mario
Interblock
4
0
0
Kogej Luka
Arne Tabor 69
4
0
0
Mrzlikar Svit
Dolomiti Dragomer
4
0
0
Malik Nejc
Termit Moravče
4
0
0
Protega Timotej
Arne Tabor 69
4
0
0
Pikelj Matic
Trebnje Kočevje
4
0
0
Stariha David
Rudar Trbovlje
3
0
0
Beqiri Fidan
Komenda Kamnik
3
0
0
Zupančič Maj
Dolomiti Dragomer
3
0
0
Mesec Jan
Interblock
3
0
0
Urana Sebastjan
Ivančna Dana Mirna
3
0
0
Horvat Dejan
Slovan
3
0
0
Burja Anton Martin
Termit Moravče
3
0
0
Lipovec Jan
Dolomiti Dragomer
3
0
0
Huremkić Alden
Rudar Trbovlje
3
0
0
Rogič Maks
Interblock
3
0
0
Vozel Tadej
Rudar Trbovlje
3
0
0
Mitevski Ivan
Kolpa
3
0
0
Bečaj Samo
Kolpa
3
0
0
Chochkov Darko
Komenda Kamnik
3
0
0
Ljimani Đejhan
Kolpa
3
0
0
Vršič Enej
Ivančna Dana Mirna
3
0
0
Per Klemen
Termit Moravče
3
1
0
Mencinger Žan
Komenda Kamnik
3
2
0
Bengez Klemen
Arne Tabor 69
2
0
0
Murn Peter
Trebnje Kočevje
2
0
0
Mal Domen
Termit Moravče
2
0
0
Bera Vanja
Arne Tabor 69
2
0
0
Rep Žiga
Dolomiti Dragomer
2
0
0
Džombić Aldijan
Zagorje
2
0
0
Grošelj Jan
Trebnje Kočevje
2
0
0
Herman Gašper
Ivančna Dana Mirna
2
0
0
Vidović Kristian
Arne Tabor 69
2
0
0
Arh Blaž
Laby's Mengo 28
2
0
0
Kapić Alen
Laby's Mengo 28
2
0
0
Orel Matej
Dolomiti Dragomer
2
0
0
Jerovšek Marcel Žan
Ivančna Dana Mirna
2
0
0
Remic Anže
Rudar Trbovlje
2
0
0
Bokal Žan
Rudar Trbovlje
2
0
0
Dimc Nik
Interblock
2
0
0
Erpe Alen
Trebnje Kočevje
2
0
0
Peulić Dragan
Arne Tabor 69
2
0
0
Kovačič Ian
Interblock
2
0
0
Otrin Denis
Komenda Kamnik
2
0
0
Vidmar Amar Rene
Komenda Kamnik
2
0
0
Smole Brin
Laby's Mengo 28
2
0
0
Istogu Blendon
Ivančna Dana Mirna
2
0
0
Elkaz Jasmin
Slovan
2
0
0
Gerkšič Anton
Kolpa
2
0
0
Zaletel Matic
Komenda Kamnik
1
0
0
Sejfić Amar
Komenda Kamnik
1
0
0
Kokalj David
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Čuk Anže
Dolomiti Dragomer
1
0
0
Muratović Adnan
Laby's Mengo 28
1
0
0
Jager Jan
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Golnar Ludvik
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Petrič David
Slovan
1
0
0
Rotar Maks
Dolomiti Dragomer
1
0
0
Krištof Miha
Trebnje Kočevje
1
0
0
Mahmutagič Ermin
Ljubljana Hermes
1
0
0
Dakič Kristian
Interblock
1
0
0
Pucihar Rok
Ljubljana Hermes
1
0
0
Milinovič Luka
Interblock
1
0
0
Korošec Anže
Dolomiti Dragomer
1
0
0
Nasić Amir
Slovan
1
0
0
Mihajlov Sergej
Komenda Kamnik
1
0
0
Grošelj Luka
Litija
1
0
0
Mujkić Ermin
Interblock
1
0
0
Planovšek Gašper
Zagorje
1
0
0
Menard Žiga
Zagorje
1
0
0
Rastresen Mitja
Dolomiti Dragomer
1
0
0
Malić Luka
Slovan
1
0
0
Ferfolja Aljaž
Interblock
1
0
0
Budimlić Almin
Ivančna Dana Mirna
1
0
0
Kosednar Robert
Slovan
1
0
0
Čož Matej
Interblock
1
0
0
Flus Danijel
Zagorje
1
0
0
Žgajnar Matija
Ivančna Dana Mirna
1
0
0
Strajnar Matej
Ivančna Dana Mirna
1
0
0
Stojanović Aleksander
Slovan
1
0
0
Bohinc Matej
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Zagorac Matic
Interblock
1
0
0
Drgan Anže
Zagorje
1
0
0
Kramar Jure
Interblock
1
0
0
Novak Anže
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Tahirović Armin
Zagorje
1
0
0
Lipovec Anže
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Indof Nik
Litija
1
0
0
Selič Urban
Interblock
1
0
0
Zupančič Gmeiner Tilen
Interblock
1
0
0
Goršič Maks
Interblock
1
0
0
Brezovec Jure
Slovan
1
0
0
Miklavc Dominik
Ljubljana Hermes
1
0
0
Bebar Jure
Ljubljana Hermes
1
0
0
Koprivec Kristjan
Dolomiti Dragomer
1
0
0
Tome Jan
Laby's Mengo 28
1
0
0
Kudić Nermin
Ljubljana Hermes
1
0
0
Ajdinović Marko
Litija
1
0
0
Poglajen Nejc
Zagorje
1
0
0
Savić Daniel
Interblock
1
0
0
Meglič Andrej
Trebnje Kočevje
1
0
0
Medica Nik
Interblock
1
1
0
Velkovrh Tilen
Dolomiti Dragomer
1
1
0
Topalović Peter
Ivančna Dana Mirna
1
1
0
Lavrič Žiga
Komenda Kamnik
1
0
1
Vene Aleks
Trebnje Kočevje
1
0
1
Hren Urban
Laby's Mengo 28
1
0
1
Anžin Lenart
Laby's Mengo 28
1
0
1
Rizman Tilen
Komenda Kamnik
1
0
1
Burzič Adnan
Ivančna Dana Mirna
0
0
1
Dušak Damian
Rudar Trbovlje
0
0
1
Vršič Aljaž
Ivančna Dana Mirna
0
0
1
Paradžik Pejičić Jakob
Ivančna Dana Mirna
0
0
2
Gollopeni Arlind
Trebnje Kočevje
0
0
2
ŠZ - ŠTevilo zadetkov 11m - gol iz 11m AG -avtogol

REZULTATI TEKEM