Banner_Trojane_124x89pxBanner_EGIDA_124x100pxBanner_Santosa_124x89pxBanner_Span_124x89pxBanner_Triglav_124x89pxBanner_StratKom_124x89pxBanner_MDM_124x89px joma
3.liga mlajši dečki 15/16
LESTVICA 22. krog 11.06.16
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
3D Dolomiti A
22
19
2
1
138:9
59
2.
Zagorje
22
18
1
3
111:12
55
3.
Dragomer Dolomiti
22
16
1
5
80:29
49
4.
Laby-s Mengo 28
22
13
4
5
76:46
43
5.
Šmartno
22
13
2
7
66:35
41
6.
Dol
22
9
1
12
70:77
28
7.
Vir
22
9
1
12
50:84
28
8.
Kamnik
22
7
5
10
26:54
26
9.
Arne Tabor 69
22
5
2
15
29:76
17
10.
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
22
4
1
17
25:87
13
11.
Ljubljana Hermes
22
2
6
14
13:82
12
12.
Interblock A
22
3
2
17
34:127
11
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
22. krog 11.06.16
Interblock A
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
2:0 (1:0)
Šmartno
:
Laby-s Mengo 28
3:4 (2:2)
Zagorje
:
Ljubljana Hermes
5:0 (2:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
3D Dolomiti A
1:6 (0:3)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Kamnik
2:0 (1:0)
Vir
:
Dol
2:5 (0:3)
21. krog 04.06.16
Laby-s Mengo 28
:
Zagorje
0:2 (0:1)
Kamnik
:
Šmartno
1:1 (0:1)
Dol
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
1:3 (0:2)
3D Dolomiti A
:
Vir
12:0 (3:0)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Interblock A
2:2 (0:1)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
:
Arne Tabor 69
0:2 (1:2)
20. krog 28.05.16
Šmartno
:
Dol
4:1 (2:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Vir
3:7 (1:3)
Zagorje
:
Kamnik
7:0 (3:0)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
3D Dolomiti A
1:1 (0:1)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
:
Ljubljana Hermes
1:2 (0:0)
Interblock A
:
Laby-s Mengo 28
1:6 (1:3)
19. krog 21.05.16
Vir
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
3:0 (2:0)
3D Dolomiti A
:
Šmartno
8:1 (3:0)
Dol
:
Zagorje
1:4 (1:1)
Laby-s Mengo 28
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
6:2 (1:1)
Kamnik
:
Interblock A
0:6 (0:0)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Arne Tabor 69
0:0 (0:0)
18. krog 14.05.16
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
:
Kamnik
2:0 (1:0)
Interblock A
:
Dol
3:4 (0:3)
Zagorje
:
3D Dolomiti A
2:0 (1:0)
Šmartno
:
Vir
5:2 (3:2)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Laby-s Mengo 28
2:2 (2:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
0:6 (0:2)
17. krog 07.05.16
Kamnik
:
Ljubljana Hermes
2:0 (0:0)
3D Dolomiti A
:
Interblock A
11:1 (5:0)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Šmartno
3:2 (1:2)
Dol
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
7:0 (2:0)
Laby-s Mengo 28
:
Arne Tabor 69
2:1 (1:1)
Vir
:
Zagorje
1:7 (1:5)
16. krog 23.04.16
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
:
3D Dolomiti A
0:5 (0:1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Šmartno
0:7 (0:4)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Dol
0:1 (0:0)
Zagorje
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
1:2 (0:1)
Interblock A
:
Vir
4:1 (0:0)
Laby-s Mengo 28
:
Kamnik
3:3 (1:1)
15. krog 16.04.16
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Interblock A
7:2 (2:0)
Dol
:
Laby-s Mengo 28
4:5 (4:2)
Vir
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
5:1 (2:0)
Šmartno
:
Zagorje
0:4 (0:2)
3D Dolomiti A
:
Ljubljana Hermes
13:0 (4:0)
Kamnik
:
Arne Tabor 69
3:1 (2:1)
14. krog 09.04.16
Kamnik
:
Dol
4:4 (1:3)
Laby-s Mengo 28
:
3D Dolomiti A
2:2 (1:1)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Vir
1:1 (0:1)
Interblock A
:
Šmartno
1:5 (0:2)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
2:4 (1:3)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Zagorje
1:6 (0:2)
13. krog 02.04.16
3D Dolomiti A
:
Kamnik
4:0 (1:0)
Vir
:
Laby-s Mengo 28
4:1 (1:1)
Zagorje
:
Interblock A
12:0 (8:0)
Šmartno
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
7:0 (1:0)
Dol
:
Arne Tabor 69
6:1 (1:1)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Ljubljana Hermes
6:0 (4:0)
12. krog 26.03.16
Dol
:
3D Dolomiti A
0:10 (0:4)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
:
Zagorje
0:7 (0:2)
Kamnik
:
Vir
2:1 (1:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Interblock A
5:2 (2:2)
Laby-s Mengo 28
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
9:0 (6:0)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Šmartno
1:3 (0:1)
11. krog 14.11.15
Dol
:
Vir
10:1 (5:0)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Zagorje
0:6 (0:2)
3D Dolomiti A
:
Arne Tabor 69
5:0 (2:0)
Laby-s Mengo 28
:
Šmartno
1:1 (1:0)
Kamnik
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
0:3 (0:1)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
:
Interblock A
10:2 (4:1)
10. krog 07.11.15
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Dol
5:0 (3:0)
Vir
:
3D Dolomiti A
0:6 (0:2)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Ilirija Extra-Lux B
1:0 (1:0)
Šmartno
:
Kamnik
4:0 (2:0)
Interblock A
:
Ljubljana Hermes
2:3 (2:0)
Zagorje
:
Laby-s Mengo 28
0:2 (0:0)
9. krog 24.10.15
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
0:0 (0:0)
Laby-s Mengo 28
:
Interblock A
6:1 (3:0)
Dol
:
Šmartno
1:3 (1:1)
Kamnik
:
Zagorje
1:1 (1:1)
3D Dolomiti A
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
2:0 (1:0)
Vir
:
Arne Tabor 69
3:2 (2:0)
8. krog 17.10.15
Arne Tabor 69
:
Ljubljana Hermes
2:1 (0:1)
Zagorje
:
Dol
8:0 (4:0)
Šmartno
:
3D Dolomiti A
0:1 (0:0)
Interblock A
:
Kamnik
0:1 (0:0)
Ilirija Extra-Lux B
:
Laby-s Mengo 28
3:0 (3:0)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Vir
7:0 (2:0)
7. krog 10.10.15
3D Dolomiti A
:
Zagorje
2:1 (1:1)
Kamnik
:
Ilirija Extra-Lux B
3:1 (2:1)
Laby-s Mengo 28
:
Ljubljana Hermes
7:0 (4:0)
Dol
:
Interblock A
12:3 (5:0)
Vir
:
Šmartno
1:2 (0:1)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Arne Tabor 69
6:1 (1:0)
6. krog 03.10.15
Interblock A
:
3D Dolomiti A
0:10 (0:5)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Laby-s Mengo 28
2:5 (2:0)
Zagorje
:
Vir
10:0 (4:0)
Ilirija Extra-Lux B
:
Dol
2:1 (1:0)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Kamnik
0:0 (0:0)
Šmartno
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
0:3 (0:2)
5. krog 26.09.15
3D Dolomiti A
:
Ilirija Extra-Lux B
6:0 (3:0)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Zagorje
0:1 (0:0)
Dol
:
Ljubljana Hermes
9:1 (6:0)
Šmartno
:
Arne Tabor 69
2:1 (0:0)
Vir
:
Interblock A
3:1 (2:1)
Kamnik
:
Laby-s Mengo 28
3:2 (1:1)
4. krog 19.09.15
Arne Tabor 69
:
Kamnik
0:2 (0:0)
Laby-s Mengo 28
:
Dol
6:1 (1:0)
3D Dolomiti A
:
Ljubljana Hermes
7:0 (3:0)
Interblock A
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
0:9 (0:4)
Ilirija Extra-Lux B
:
Vir
0:5 (0:2)
Zagorje
:
Šmartno
2:0 (0:0)
3. krog 12.09.15
Vir
:
Ljubljana Hermes
6:0 (1:0)
3D Dolomiti A
:
Laby-s Mengo 28
8:0 (3:0)
Dol
:
Kamnik
1:0 (0:0)
Šmartno
:
Interblock A
8:0 (6:0)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Ilirija Extra-Lux B
8:1 (6:0)
Zagorje
:
Arne Tabor 69
5:2 (2:0)
2. krog 05.09.15
Laby-s Mengo 28
:
Vir
4:2 (2:0)
Interblock A
:
Zagorje
0:11 (0:5)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Dol
2:1 (1:1)
Ilirija Extra-Lux B
:
Šmartno
0:5 (0:2)
Kamnik
:
3D Dolomiti A
0:9 (0:5)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Ljubljana Hermes
4:0 (1:0)
1. krog 29.08.15
Zagorje
:
Ilirija Extra-Lux B
9:0 (2:0)
Vir
:
Kamnik
2:1 (1:1)
3D Dolomiti A
:
Dol
10:0 (3:0)
Interblock A
:
Arne Tabor 69
1:1 (0:0)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Laby-s Mengo 28
1:3 (0:1)
Šmartno
:
Ljubljana Hermes
3:0 (1:0)