Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Banner_Triglav_124x89px  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia  
LESTVICA 18. krog 28.05.16
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
18
16
2
0
83:6
50
2.
18
16
2
0
57:8
50
3.
18
11
1
6
45:21
34
4.
18
10
0
8
49:22
30
5.
18
9
0
9
33:23
27
6.
18
7
0
11
30:33
21
7.
18
6
1
11
52:58
19
8.
18
5
1
12
18:57
16
9.
18
4
1
13
12:55
13
10.
18
2
0
16
13:109
6
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
18. krog 28.05.16
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Bela Krajina Kolpa
3:0 (1:0)
Vir
:
Laby-s Mengo 28
2:8 (1:3)
Vrhnika
:
Zagorje
1:4 (0:1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Šmartno
7:0 (0:0)
Komenda Kamnik
:
Interblock
4:2 (2:1)
17. krog 21.05.16
Šmartno
:
Brinje Grosuplje
0:5 (0:2)
Laby-s Mengo 28
:
Arne Tabor 69
2:1 (1:1)
Bela Krajina Kolpa
:
Vrhnika
3:0 ()
Vir
:
Interblock
1:3 (0:1)
Zagorje
:
Komenda Kamnik
3:1 (1:0)
16. krog 14.05.16
Komenda Kamnik
:
Bela Krajina Kolpa
3:0 ()
Arne Tabor 69
:
Brinje Grosuplje
0:3 (0:2)
Vir
:
Zagorje
0:5 (0:3)
Laby-s Mengo 28
:
Interblock
0:1 (0:0)
Vrhnika
:
Šmartno
0:1 (0:0)
15. krog 07.05.16
Zagorje
:
Laby-s Mengo 28
2:1 (1:1)
Interblock
:
Arne Tabor 69
4:2 (1:0)
Vrhnika
:
Brinje Grosuplje
0:6 (0:4)
Šmartno
:
Komenda Kamnik
1:4 (0:0)
Bela Krajina Kolpa
:
Vir
2:4 (1:2)
14. krog 23.04.16
Vir
:
Šmartno
0:2 (0:0)
Laby-s Mengo 28
:
Bela Krajina Kolpa
2:0 (1:0)
Komenda Kamnik
:
Brinje Grosuplje
0:8 (0:1)
Interblock
:
Zagorje
0:1 (0:0)
Vrhnika
:
Arne Tabor 69
0:4 (0:2)
13. krog 16.04.16
Vrhnika
:
Komenda Kamnik
0:7 (0:1)
Šmartno
:
Laby-s Mengo 28
1:5 (0:3)
Zagorje
:
Arne Tabor 69
4:0 (1:0)
Bela Krajina Kolpa
:
Interblock
1:3 (0:1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Vir
18:0 (9:0)
12. krog 09.04.16
Vrhnika
:
Vir
1:0 (0:0)
Interblock
:
Šmartno
0:0 (0:0)
Laby-s Mengo 28
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1:2 (0:1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Komenda Kamnik
6:1 (4:1)
Zagorje
:
Bela Krajina Kolpa
5:2 (3:0)
11. krog 02.04.16
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Interblock
6:0 (4:0)
Komenda Kamnik
:
Vir
17:1 (6:1)
Bela Krajina Kolpa
:
Arne Tabor 69
0:1 (0:1)
Šmartno
:
Zagorje
0:1 (0:2)
Vrhnika
:
Laby-s Mengo 28
0:8 (0:3)
10. krog 26.03.16
Laby-s Mengo 28
:
Komenda Kamnik
5:2 (1:1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Vir
3:0 (0:0)
Zagorje
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1:1 (1:0)
Vrhnika
:
Interblock
0:2 (0:1)
Bela Krajina Kolpa
:
Šmartno
7:0 (3:0)
9. krog 24.10.15
Laby-s Mengo 28
:
Vir
7:0 (3:0)
Interblock
:
Komenda Kamnik
7:0 (2:0)
Šmartno
:
Arne Tabor 69
0:3 ()
Bela Krajina Kolpa
:
Brinje Grosuplje
0:3 (0:2)
Zagorje
:
MNC Vrhnika
3:0 (1:0)
8. krog 17.10.15
MNC Vrhnika
:
Bela Krajina Kolpa
2:5 (2:1)
Komenda Kamnik
:
Zagorje
0:1 (0:0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Šmartno
3:2 (2:1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Laby-s Mengo 28
0:2 (0:0)
Interblock
:
Vir
7:0 (4:0)
7. krog 10.10.15
Bela Krajina Kolpa
:
Komenda Kamnik
3:2 (1:1)
Interblock
:
Laby-s Mengo 28
3:1 (1:0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Arne Tabor 69
2:0 (1:0)
Šmartno
:
MNC Vrhnika
2:1 (1:1)
Zagorje
:
Vir
14:1 (7:0)
6. krog 03.10.15
Komenda Kamnik
:
Šmartno
1:2 (1:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Interblock
2:1 (1:0)
Laby-s Mengo 28
:
Zagorje
0:1 (0:0)
Vir
:
Bela Krajina Kolpa
2:1 (1:1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
MNC Vrhnika
4:0 (4:0)
5. krog 26.09.15
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Komenda Kamnik
10:1 (3:1)
Bela Krajina Kolpa
:
Laby-s Mengo 28
1:0 (0:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
MNC Vrhnika
0:1 (0:0)
Šmartno
:
Vir
6:0 (2:0)
Zagorje
:
Interblock
2:0 (1:0)
4. krog 19.09.15
Laby-s Mengo 28
:
Šmartno
3:1 (2:0)
Interblock
:
Bela Krajina Kolpa
1:0 (0:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Zagorje
0:1 (0:1)
Vir
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1:7 (0:3)
Komenda Kamnik
:
MNC Vrhnika
2:2 (2:0)
3. krog 12.09.15
Komenda Kamnik
:
Arne Tabor 69
0:3 (0:1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Laby-s Mengo 28
1:0 (0:0)
Vir
:
MNC Vrhnika
0:2 (0:1)
Šmartno
:
Interblock
0:8 (0:4)
Bela Krajina Kolpa
:
Zagorje
1:2 (1:1)
2. krog 05.09.15
Vir
:
Komenda Kamnik
1:5 (0:1)
Zagorje
:
Šmartno
7:0 (4:0)
Laby-s Mengo 28
:
MNC Vrhnika
1:2 (0:2)
Interblock
:
Brinje Grosuplje
0:1 (0:0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Bela Krajina Kolpa
0:2 (0:0)
1. krog 29.08.15
Komenda Kamnik
:
Laby-s Mengo 28
2:3 (1:3)
Interblock
:
MNC Vrhnika
3:0 (3:0)
Šmartno
:
Bela Krajina Kolpa
0:2 (0:0)
Vir
:
Arne Tabor 69
0:1 (0:0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Zagorje
0:0 (0:0)