Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    
LESTVICA 18. krog 30.05.15
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
15
14
1
0
93:10
43
2.
15
12
1
2
70:20
37
3.
15
5
4
6
51:39
19
4.
8
6
1
1
20:10
19
5.
15
5
2
8
35:32
17
6.
15
5
1
9
32:38
16
7.
15
5
1
9
12:38
16
8.
15
4
2
9
24:64
14
9.
15
1
1
13
15:101
4
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
18. krog 30.05.15
Kočevje
:
Dol
2:1 (2:1)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Kolpa
4:0 (1:0)
MNK Ljubljana
:
Komenda
2:1 (0:1)
Termit Moravče
:
Dlan Logatec
6:0 (5:0)
17. krog 23.05.15
Dol
:
MNK Ljubljana
2:0 (0:0)
Dlan Logatec
:
Kočevje
0:5 (0:1)
Kolpa
:
Termit Moravče
4:4 (3:1)
16. krog 16.05.15
Termit Moravče
:
Kočevje
1:3 (0:1)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Komenda
5:0 (2:0)
MNK Ljubljana
:
Dlan Logatec
0:0 (0:0)
15. krog 09.05.15
Komenda
:
Kolpa
3:3 (3:1)
Dol
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
2:6 (1:2)
Kočevje
:
MNK Ljubljana
9:2 (4:0)
14. krog 25.04.15
Kolpa
:
Dol
3:0 (0:0)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Dlan Logatec
6:0 (3:0)
Termit Moravče
:
MNK Ljubljana
5:0 (3:0)
13. krog 18.04.15
Dlan Logatec
:
Kolpa
1:0 (0:0)
Komenda
:
Termit Moravče
2:2 (1:1)
Kočevje
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
3:3 (2:1)
12. krog 11.04.15
Kolpa
:
Kočevje
1:7 (0:5)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
MNK Ljubljana
11:1 (6:1)
Komenda
:
Dol
0:3 (0:1)
11. krog 04.04.15
Dlan Logatec
:
Komenda
1:0 (1:0)
Dol
:
Termit Moravče
3:1 (2:0)
MNK Ljubljana
:
Kolpa
0:1 (0:0)
10. krog 28.03.15
Termit Moravče
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
0:3 (0:2)
Kočevje
:
Komenda
3:0 ()
Dol
:
Dlan Logatec
5:1 (2:1)
1. krog 31.10.14
Dlan Logatec
:
Dol
2:1 (1:0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Kolpa
2:2 (0:2)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Termit Moravče
6:0 (3:0)
Komenda
:
Kočevje
0:10 (0:4)
9. krog 25.10.14
Komenda
:
MNK Ljubljana
5:4 (3:2)
Dol
:
Kočevje
1:2 (0:1)
Dlan Logatec
:
Termit Moravče
1:0 (1:0)
Kolpa
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
0:6 (0:4)
8. krog 18.10.14
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Komenda
7:1 (3:0)
MNK Ljubljana
:
Dol
1:8 (0:2)
Termit Moravče
:
Kolpa
3:2 (0:1)
Kočevje
:
Dlan Logatec
4:0 (2:0)
7. krog 11.10.14
Dlan Logatec
:
MNK Ljubljana
3:1 (1:0)
Dol
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0:1 (0:1)
Komenda
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
1:7 (0:3)
Kočevje
:
Termit Moravče
2:0 (1:0)
6. krog 04.10.14
Kolpa
:
Komenda
11:0 (4:0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Dlan Logatec
1:0 (1:0)
MNK Ljubljana
:
Kočevje
0:14 (0:8)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Dol
5:0 (2:0)
5. krog 27.09.14
Dol
:
Kolpa
3:3 (2:1)
Dlan Logatec
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
1:5 (1:4)
Kočevje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0:2 (0:2)
MNK Ljubljana
:
Termit Moravče
2:6 (0:3)
4. krog 20.09.14
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
MNK Ljubljana
6:1 (1:1)
Kolpa
:
Dlan Logatec
2:1 (0:1)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Kočevje
8:1 (2:0)
Termit Moravče
:
Komenda
2:3 (1:1)
3. krog 13.09.14
MNK Ljubljana
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
1:12 (0:7)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Termit Moravče
1:0 (1:0)
Kočevje
:
Kolpa
5:1 (2:1)
Dol
:
Komenda
3:6 (3:2)
2. krog 06.09.14
Termit Moravče
:
Dol
5:0 (2:0)
Kolpa
:
MNK Ljubljana
18:0 (7:0)
Komenda
:
Dlan Logatec
2:1 (1:0)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
6:0 (4:0)