Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 11. krog 13.11.21
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
9
9
0
0
61:6
27
2.
8
7
1
0
36:2
22
3.
9
7
0
2
22:13
21
4.
9
6
1
2
45:11
19
5.
7
5
1
1
18:9
16
6.
8
4
1
3
25:13
13
7.
8
4
1
3
17:29
13
8.
9
4
0
5
29:35
12
9.
9
3
1
5
13:22
10
10.
11
2
2
7
21:25
8
11.
6
2
0
4
11:18
6
12.
7
1
2
4
9:21
5
13.
9
1
1
7
11:21
4
14.
7
1
1
5
5:43
4
15.
8
0
0
8
2:57
0
16.
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
11. krog 13.11.21
NK Ljubljana
:
ŠD VIR
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
Slovan B
:
Kalcer Radomlje B
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Ihan
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
NK Šmartno
:
Litija
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Komenda B
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
4 : 3 (1 : 1)
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
:
Laby's Mengo 28
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
10. krog 06.11.21
Kalcer Radomlje B
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Litija
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
ŠD VIR
:
NK Šmartno
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ihan
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Slovan B
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
9. krog 23.10.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
1 : 8 (0 : 5)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Litija
1 : 4 (0 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
ŠD VIR
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
NK Ljubljana
:
Kalcer Radomlje B
0 : 15 (0 : 6)
8. krog 16.10.21
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
NK Ljubljana
9 : 1 (4 : 0)
Komenda B
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
1 : 4 (0 : 4)
Kalcer Radomlje B
:
NK Šmartno
14 : 0 (8 : 0)
Ihan
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
ŠD VIR
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Litija
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
1 : 5 (1 : 3)
7. krog 09.10.21
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
:
Litija
4 : 1 (3 : 0)
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
:
Slovan B
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
ŠD VIR
0 : 11 (0 : 6)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 4 (1 : 4)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Kalcer Radomlje B
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
NK Ljubljana
:
Komenda B
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
NK Šmartno
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
0 : 10 (0 : 3)
6. krog 02.10.21
Slovan B
:
NK Ljubljana
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
ŠD VIR
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
4 : 1 (1 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 3 (0 : 3)
Kalcer Radomlje B
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Komenda B
:
NK Šmartno
0 : 8 (0 : 4)
5. krog 25.09.21
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
:
Laby's Mengo 28
5 : 1 (2 : 1)
NK Šmartno
:
Slovan B
5 : 1 (1 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Komenda B
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Kalcer Radomlje B
0 : 14 (0 : 4)
NK Ljubljana
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
0 : 3 ()
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
4. krog 18.09.21
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
7 : 0 (5 : 0)
Litija
:
Ihan
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
:
NK Šmartno
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Slovan B
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
2 : 2 (1 : 2)
Komenda B
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
5 : 2 (2 : 2)
Kalcer Radomlje B
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
4 : 2 (0 : 0)
3. krog 11.09.21
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
0 : 4 (0 : 3)
Ilirija ExtraLux B
:
Slovan B
6 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK Šmartno
:
NK Ljubljana
10 : 0 (3 : 0)
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
Ihan
:
ŠD VIR
0 : 7 (0 : 4)
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Komenda B
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
2. krog 04.09.21
NK Ljubljana
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
0 : 10 (0 : 6)
ATET Dren Vrhnika C
:
Ilirija ExtraLux B
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Slovan B
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
ŠD VIR
:
Litija
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Ihan
4 : 2 (2 : 1)
Komenda B
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
0 : 9 (0 : 7)
1. krog 28.08.21
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
NK Šmartno
2 : 4 (1 : 0)
Ihan
:
Kalcer Radomlje B
3 : 5 (0 : 3)
IB 1975 Ljubljana B
:
Slovan B
3 : 0 (2 : 0)