Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Mlajši dečki 4. liga
LESTVICA 4. krog 19.09.20
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
Jezero Medvode
4
4
0
0
19:3
12
2.
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
4
3
0
1
28:4
9
3.
Slovan B
4
3
0
1
15:6
9
4.
Olimpija Ljubljana C
4
3
0
1
15:8
9
5.
Bravo C
2
2
0
0
6:1
6
6.
Arne Tabor 69 B
4
2
0
2
13:14
6
7.
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
2
1
1
0
6:2
4
8.
Borovnica
4
1
1
2
9:6
4
9.
DOL
3
1
1
1
10:18
4
10.
NK Radomlje zlati
3
1
0
2
7:9
3
11.
Litija
3
1
0
2
5:7
3
12.
Ilirija ExtraLux C
4
1
0
3
3:16
3
13.
Interblock B
4
0
2
2
4:16
2
14.
Cockta Kresnice
4
0
1
3
2:22
1
15.
Ljubljana Hermes
3
0
0
3
6:16
0
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
4. krog 19.09.20
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
Interblock B
7 : 2 (3 : 1)
Jezero Medvode
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Borovnica
:
Slovan B
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
NK Radomlje zlati
:
Olimpija Ljubljana C
2 : 4 (0 : 3)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Ilirija ExtraLux C
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
3. krog 12.09.20
Interblock B
:
Borovnica
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Cockta Kresnice
9 : 0 (3 : 0)
Slovan B
:
Jezero Medvode
2 : 6 (2 : 4)
Olimpija Ljubljana C
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
5 : 2 (2 : 2)
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
:
DOL
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Ilirija ExtraLux C
:
Litija
0 : 4 (0 : 3)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
NK Radomlje zlati
3 : 4 (0 : 2)
2. krog 05.09.20
Jezero Medvode
:
Interblock B
7 : 0 (0 : 0)
NK Radomlje zlati
:
Bravo
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Borovnica
:
Olimpija Ljubljana C
1 : 5 (1 : 2)
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
Ljubljana Hermes
4 : 3 (2 : 2)
DOL
:
Ilirija ExtraLux C
8 : 1 (3 : 1)
Litija
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 4 (0 : 1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Slovan B
0 : 9 (0 : 5)
1. krog 29.08.20
Slovan B
:
Litija
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Interblock B
:
Cockta Kresnice
2 : 2 (0 : 2)
Olimpija Ljubljana C
:
Jezero Medvode
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Ilirija ExtraLux C
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika B
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
DOL
15 : 0 (7 : 0)
Bravo C
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Ljubljana Hermes
:
Borovnica
0 : 8 (0 : 3)