Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 16. krog 18.11.18
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
16
13
1
2
47:18
40
2.
16
8
4
4
41:30
28
3.
15
8
4
3
21:12
28
4.
16
7
4
5
23:17
25
5.
16
7
4
5
21:18
25
6.
15
6
4
5
25:21
22
7.
16
6
2
8
19:26
20
8.
15
3
6
6
19:25
15
9.
15
3
2
10
16:38
11
10.
16
1
1
14
13:40
4
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
16. krog 18.11.18
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Krka
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Slovan
:
ND Primorje
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
FC Koper
:
ND Bilje
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Sava Kranj
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
NK Šenčur
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
15. krog 11.11.18
Krka
:
Slovan
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 7 (0 : 3)
ND Bilje
:
NK Šenčur
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
ND Primorje
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Sava Kranj
:
FC Koper
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
14. krog 04.11.18
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Slovan
4 : 1 (0 : 0)
NK Šenčur
:
Sava Kranj
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
FC Koper
:
ND Primorje
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
ND Bilje
1 : 5 (1 : 2)
Roltek Dob
:
Krka
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
13. krog 31.10.18
Slovan
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Krka
:
FC Koper
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
ND Bilje
:
Brinje Grosuplje
4 : 4 (2 : 1)
Sava Kranj
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
ND Primorje
:
NK Šenčur
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
12. krog 28.10.18
ND Bilje
:
Sava Kranj
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Roltek Dob
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
FC Koper
:
Slovan
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
11. krog 21.10.18
Krka
:
Arne Tabor 69
4 : 2 (2 : 0)
Slovan
:
NK Šenčur
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
FC Koper
5 : 1 (3 : 0)
ND Primorje
:
ND Bilje
1 : 4 (0 : 2)
Sava Kranj
:
NK Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
10. krog 14.10.18
Arne Tabor 69
:
Slovan
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
NK Šenčur
:
Roltek Dob
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
NK Brinje Grosuplje
:
FC Koper
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
ND Bilje
:
Krka
4 : 2 (2 : 0)
Sava Kranj
:
ND Primorje
2 : 2 (2 : 0)
9. krog 07.10.18
NK Šenčur
:
FC Koper
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
ND Bilje
:
Slovan
3 : 3 (2 : 2)
Sava Kranj
:
Krka
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Roltek Dob
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
ND Primorje
:
NK Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 4 (2 : 2)
8. krog 30.09.18
NK Brinje Grosuplje
:
NK Šenčur
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
FC Koper
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
ND Bilje
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Krka
:
ND Primorje
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Slovan
:
Sava Kranj
4 : 2 (1 : 0)
7. krog 23.09.18
Arne Tabor 69
:
NK Šenčur
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
ND Bilje
:
FC Koper
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Sava Kranj
:
Roltek Dob
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Krka
:
NK Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
ND Primorje
:
Slovan
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
6. krog 16.09.18
NK Brinje Grosuplje
:
Arne Tabor 69
4 : 1 (2 : 1)
FC Koper
:
Sava Kranj
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
NK Šenčur
:
ND Bilje
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
ND Primorje
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Slovan
:
Krka
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
5. krog 09.09.18
Slovan
:
NK Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
ND Primorje
:
FC Koper
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
ND Bilje
:
Arne Tabor 69
5 : 3 (3 : 1)
Krka
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Sava Kranj
:
NK Šenčur
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
4. krog 05.09.18
FC Koper
:
Krka
2 : 2 (1 : 2)
NK Šenčur
:
ND Primorje
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Sava Kranj
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Slovan
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
NK Brinje Grosuplje
:
ND Bilje
3 : 2 (1 : 0)
3. krog 02.09.18
Roltek Dob
:
NK Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 4 (0 : 1)
Sava Kranj
:
ND Bilje
2 : 4 (1 : 2)
Slovan
:
FC Koper
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
ND Primorje
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Krka
:
NK Šenčur
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
2. krog 26.08.18
FC Koper
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
ND Bilje
:
ND Primorje
2 : 4 (0 : 2)
NK Šenčur
:
Slovan
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
NK Brinje Grosuplje
:
Sava Kranj
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Krka
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
1. krog 19.08.18
Krka
:
ND Bilje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
FC Koper
:
NK Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
NK Šenčur
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Slovan
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
ND Primorje
:
Sava Kranj
4 : 0 (4 : 0)

REZULTATI TEKEM