Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
Cicibani U-11 skupina A
REZULTATI
18. krog 02.06.18
Zagorje
:
Kalcer Radomlje
Borovnica
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
:
Roltek Dob
17. krog 26.05.18
Virtus Kamnik
:
Borovnica
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Extrem Ribnica
Termit Moravče
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
Roltek Dob
:
Črni graben
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Zagorje
16. krog 19.05.18
Borovnica
:
Roltek Dob
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
:
Črni graben
Termit Moravče
:
Kalcer Radomlje
Zagorje
:
Virtus Kamnik
Extrem Ribnica
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
15. krog 12.05.18
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Termit Moravče
Roltek Dob
:
Zagorje
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
Virtus Kamnik
:
Extrem Ribnica
14. krog 05.05.18
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
:
Borovnica
Zagorje
:
Črni graben
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
Termit Moravče
:
Virtus Kamnik
Extrem Ribnica
:
Roltek Dob
13. krog 21.04.18
Borovnica
:
Zagorje
Virtus Kamnik
:
Kalcer Radomlje
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
12. krog 14.04.18
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Virtus Kamnik
Termit Moravče
:
Črni graben
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
:
Zagorje
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Roltek Dob
Extrem Ribnica
:
Borovnica
11. krog 07.04.18
Virtus Kamnik
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
Borovnica
:
Termit Moravče
Zagorje
:
Extrem Ribnica
10. krog 31.03.18
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
:
Extrem Ribnica
Termit Moravče
:
Zagorje
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Borovnica
Virtus Kamnik
:
Roltek Dob
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Črni graben
9. krog 04.11.17
Virtus Kamnik
:
Črni graben
Roltek Dob
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
Termit Moravče
:
Extrem Ribnica
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Zagorje
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Borovnica
8. krog 21.10.17
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
:
Termit Moravče
Borovnica
:
Virtus Kamnik
Zagorje
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
Extrem Ribnica
:
Kalcer Radomlje
7. krog 14.10.17
Roltek Dob
:
Borovnica
Virtus Kamnik
:
Zagorje
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Termit Moravče
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Extrem Ribnica
6. krog 07.10.17
Borovnica
:
Črni graben
Termit Moravče
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
:
Kalcer Radomlje
Zagorje
:
Roltek Dob
Extrem Ribnica
:
Virtus Kamnik
5. krog 30.09.17
Roltek Dob
:
Extrem Ribnica
Borovnica
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
Virtus Kamnik
:
Termit Moravče
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Kalcer Radomlje
4. krog 23.09.17
Termit Moravče
:
Roltek Dob
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
Zagorje
:
Borovnica
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Virtus Kamnik
Extrem Ribnica
:
Črni graben
3. krog 16.09.17
Roltek Dob
:
Kalcer Radomlje
Borovnica
:
Extrem Ribnica
2. krog 09.09.17
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Roltek Dob
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Črni graben
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
:
Virtus Kamnik
Extrem Ribnica
:
Zagorje
Termit Moravče
:
Borovnica
1. krog 02.09.17
Roltek Dob
:
Virtus Kamnik
Zagorje
:
Termit Moravče
Extrem Ribnica
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux B
Borovnica
:
Kalcer Radomlje

REZULTATI TEKEM