Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    
4. liga mlajši dečki
LESTVICA 8. krog 14.10.17
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
Olimpija Ljubljana B
8
8
0
0
64:2
24
2.
Črnuče
8
6
1
1
38:9
19
3.
Tian
8
6
0
2
38:12
18
4.
Krka Lev
8
6
0
2
26:10
18
5.
Dol
8
5
0
3
22:17
15
6.
Hermes Ljubljana
8
4
2
2
18:21
14
7.
Dren Vrhnika B
8
4
0
4
24:27
12
8.
Svoboda Kisovec
8
2
3
3
11:17
9
9.
Brinje Grosuplje C
7
3
0
4
10:30
9
10.
Ihan
8
2
1
5
6:15
7
11.
Dlan Logatec
8
2
0
6
9:29
6
12.
Krim RollJet
6
1
1
4
4:17
4
13.
Kamnik B
8
1
0
7
2:33
3
14.
Ivančna Gorica B
7
0
0
7
3:36
0
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
8. krog 14.10.17
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Dlan Logatec
5 : 1 (3 : 0)
Ihan
:
Hermes Ljubljana
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Dol
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
0 : 8 (0 : 3)
Krim RollJet
:
Kamnik B
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Tian
:
Ivančna Gorica B
13 : 0 (6 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Krka Lev
1 : 4 (0 : 3)
Brinje Grosuplje C
:
Dren Vrhnika B
2 : 7 (1 : 2)
7. krog 07.10.17
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Brinje Grosuplje C
14 : 0 (8 : 0)
Krim RollJet
:
Tian
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Kamnik B
:
Ihan
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
Dol
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Črnuče
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Krka Lev
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika B
:
Ivančna Gorica B
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
6. krog 30.09.17
Ihan
:
Krim RollJet
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Dol
:
Krka Lev
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica B
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
0 : 6 (0 : 4)
Tian
:
Dren Vrhnika B
5 : 2 (2 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Hermes Ljubljana
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Črnuče
:
Kamnik B
11 : 0 (3 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje C
:
Dlan Logatec
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
5. krog 23.09.17
Krim RollJet
:
Črnuče
0 : 7 (0 : 1)
Kamnik B
:
Svoboda Kisovec
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Dren Vrhnika B
11 : 0 (5 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
Ivančna Gorica B
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Dol
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
Ihan
:
Tian
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Krka Lev
:
Brinje Grosuplje C
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
4. krog 16.09.17
Tian
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Krim RollJet
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Ihan
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica B
:
Krka Lev
0 : 8 (0 : 3)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Brinje Grosuplje C
4 : 1 (1 : 1)
Dol
:
Kamnik B
7 : 0 (3 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika B
:
Dlan Logatec
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
3. krog 09.09.17
ŠD NK Lubljana Hermes
:
Ivančna Gorica B
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Krim RollJet
:
DOL
0 : 5 (0 : 0)
Črnuče
:
ŠD Tian
5 : 3 (1 : 2)
Ihan
:
Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
0 : 10 (0 : 10)
Krka Lev
:
Dren Vrhnika B
5 : 2 (2 : 1)
Kamnik B
:
Brinje Grosuplje C
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
2. krog 02.09.17
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Črnuče
1 : 5 (1 : 3)
Ivančna Gorica B
:
Kamnik B
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
DOL
:
Ihan
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika B
:
ŠD NK Lubljana Hermes
6 : 2 (2 : 0)
ŠD Tian
:
Dlan Logatec
5 : 2 (3 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Krka Lev
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
1. krog 26.08.17
Kamnik B
:
Dren Vrhnika B
0 : 4 (0 : 3)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
ŠD Tian
1 : 5 (0 : 2)
Krka Lev
:
Dlan Logatec
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Črnuče
:
DOL
5 : 1 (2 : 1)
Ihan
:
Brinje Grosuplje C
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
ŠD NK Lubljana Hermes
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
1 : 10 (1 : 2)